Awards List
IRONTON RIVER RUN
5k Run/Walk
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
September 18, 2021 | Ironton, OH
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Ealynn Virgin F 9 26:57.8 8:41
2 Julie Crum F 43 27:06.0 8:44
3 Amanda Clark F 50 28:52.1 9:18
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Neil Johnson M 46 21:51.8 7:03
2 Ron Fairchild M 57 22:21.0 7:12
3 Christopher Jewel M 28 23:02.7 7:26
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 52 Skylar Meadows F 4 43:46.6 14:06
2 64 Riley Topping F 6 55:48.1 17:58
3 67 Shelby Topping F 7 56:09.7 18:05
MALE Age Group 1 - 9
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 Knox Meadows M 5 30:34.2 9:51
2 57 Owen Cleary M 7 48:24.3 15:35
FEMALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 37 Madalyn Fry F 14 39:02.3 12:34
2 43 Elle Virgin F 11 39:55.0 12:51
3 50 Avery Click F 10 42:38.3 13:44
MALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Baylor Fry M 10 24:14.9 7:49
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Brendan Dawson M 15 25:15.2 8:08
2 33 Kenny Baron M 17 37:39.8 12:08
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 56 Shannon Frazee F 20 47:42.1 15:22
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 35 Jenny Murphy F 28 38:03.7 12:16
2 41 Hannah Ratcliff F 27 39:36.6 12:45
3 42 Samantha Barker F 26 39:51.7 12:50
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 46 Jacob Moore M 29 40:30.8 13:03
2 48 Derrick Wardell M 28 41:43.9 13:26
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Stephanie Lang F 33 29:00.8 9:21
2 23 Vicki Knipp F 31 34:39.3 11:10
3 32 Chelsea Potter F 31 37:39.4 12:08
MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Andy Knipp M 32 28:25.5 9:09
2 16 Clint Meadows M 32 30:34.4 9:51
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Jackie Greene F 37 31:43.1 10:13
2 25 Melissa Montgomery F 38 35:22.4 11:24
3 29 Jessica Lewis F 38 36:57.7 11:54
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Melissa Colyer F 43 31:44.2 10:13
2 21 Ashley Wellman F 41 34:04.2 10:58
3 26 Robyn McGinnis F 40 35:51.9 11:33
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Adam Fry M 41 25:16.4 8:09
2 7 Robbie Wellman M 40 25:56.7 8:22
3 8 James Evans M 41 26:50.9 8:39
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 49 Debbie McClary F 46 42:03.6 13:33
2 66 April Hall F 49 56:01.9 18:03
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Bob Boyer M 46 28:37.0 9:13
2 24 Chris Dawson M 48 34:57.1 11:15
3 59 Burl Hankin M 47 48:26.2 15:36
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 38 Becki Meadows F 51 39:06.8 12:36
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 19 Mark Gaffney M 52 32:43.9 10:33
2 30 Sean Adkins M 50 37:36.8 12:07
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 39 Jim Davis M 58 39:21.6 12:41
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 40 Teresa Hensley F 62 39:35.2 12:45
2 61 Lizellen Snyder F 60 50:19.5 16:12
MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 22 Jim Cremeans M 63 34:39.3 11:10
FEMALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 45 Debbie Davis F 69 40:22.2 13:00
2 47 Theresa Kline F 66 41:23.0 13:20
MALE Age Group 70 - 74
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 27 Greg Ervin M 73 36:20.9 11:42
2 63 Jd Brewster M 74 51:32.5 16:36
FEMALE Age Group 75 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 62 Inga Brewster F 77 50:58.2 16:25