Awards List
3rd Annual YOU ARE LOVED 5K
Presented by OSuch Race Planners
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
October 9, 2021- 9:00 AM | Barboursville, WV
Weather:
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Natalie Emerson F 37 25:36.6 8:15
2 Tammy Black F 51 26:40.9 8:36
3 Hannah Smith F 25 27:36.9 8:54
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Will Sheils M 23 19:00.6 6:08
2 Ron Fairchild M 57 20:52.3 6:44
3 Blake Spangler M 18 21:12.1 6:50
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Presley Slater F 22 29:50.2 9:37
MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 21 Jacob Moore M 24 36:40.2 11:49
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Zaraly Cortez F 26 31:44.2 10:13
2 19 Alexis Patterson F 26 35:07.1 11:19
3 32 Lyndsey Cochrane F 28 56:42.5 18:16
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Ezequiel Bautista M 25 26:45.6 8:37
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 13 Michele Monn F 33 29:42.9 9:34
2 16 Vicki Knipp F 31 30:56.3 9:58
MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Parker Monn M 30 27:38.2 8:54
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 24 Krista Rogers F 35 39:24.1 12:41
2 26 Tammie Wells F 38 43:07.6 13:53
3 31 Cassandra Chapman F 37 50:47.3 16:21
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 27 John Perdue M 36 43:29.0 14:00
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Stacey Martin F 42 36:32.3 11:46
2 22 April Watkins F 40 36:49.6 11:52
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Nicholas McKinney M 40 23:45.0 7:39
2 25 Nick McCormick M 42 41:34.3 13:23
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 28 April Hall F 49 43:54.5 14:08
2 29 Melissa Callicoat F 48 47:34.3 15:19
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Neil Johnson M 46 25:36.7 8:15
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 33 Brian Cottrill M 52 58:41.7 18:54
2 34 Matthew Ingle M 52 58:41.9 18:54
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Thomas Mingledorff M 58 24:45.0 7:58
2 23 Doug Zickafoose M 59 37:56.1 12:13
MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Tom Smith M 64 26:56.4 8:41
2 15 Jim Cremeans M 63 30:28.4 9:49
MALE Age Group 70 - 74
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Jim Porter M 71 35:06.6 11:19
MALE Age Group 75 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 30 Larry Brumfield M 75 49:25.5 15:55