Awards List
Feed The Need 5 Miler
Presented by OSuch Race Planners
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
November 27, 2021- 9:00 AM | Kenova, WV
Weather: 33' and Cloudy
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Parvanee Karimpour F 22 36:51.6 7:23
2 Taylor Crawford F 16 39:38.9 7:56
3 Mandy Griffith F 43 43:10.4 8:39
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 John Sloan M 39 31:42.2 6:21
2 Braden Brown M 24 33:29.9 6:42
3 Ron Fairchild M 57 33:45.4 6:46
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 23 Matthew Raybourn M 19 57:56.0 11:36
MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Charles May M 24 39:44.0 7:57
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Becky Day F 32 53:50.2 10:47
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 13 Felicia Stevens F 39 46:09.0 9:14
2 37 Tammie Wells F 38 1:18:27.9 15:42
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 Joshua Hearne M 38 48:15.3 9:40
2 17 Justin Moore M 35 51:49.9 10:22
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Ashley Lee F 40 52:42.6 10:33
2 22 Sarah Smith F 40 54:39.7 10:56
3 24 Angela Pennington F 43 58:22.1 11:41
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 21 Matt Smith M 43 54:39.7 10:56
2 36 Chris Wells M 44 1:18:27.3 15:42
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 19 Danielle Skeens F 47 52:43.5 10:33
2 32 Melissa Callicoat F 48 1:10:15.3 14:04
3 34 Lori Raybourn F 46 1:17:46.7 15:34
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Chris Griffith M 47 38:05.5 7:38
2 12 Neil Johnson M 46 46:08.9 9:14
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 28 Angela Quaranta F 51 1:08:12.0 13:39
2 29 Elena Collins F 52 1:08:42.3 13:45
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Brian Brown M 53 38:21.9 7:41
2 16 Mark Gaffney M 53 51:25.3 10:18
3 26 Mike Slater M 50 1:01:58.5 12:24
FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 30 Robin Derosa F 58 1:09:15.1 13:52
2 31 Betty Colegrove F 59 1:10:11.2 14:03
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Ed Edwards M 55 43:50.4 8:47
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Mary Smith F 64 46:13.2 9:15
2 33 Liz Ellen Synder F 61 1:15:33.7 15:07
MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Tom Smith M 64 44:53.1 8:59
FEMALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 25 Barbara Myers F 66 1:00:40.6 12:09
2 27 Theresa Kline F 66 1:08:00.4 13:37
3 41 Vickie Dunn F 68 1:24:48.0 16:58
MALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 38 Larry Burnette M 67 1:18:28.1 15:42
MALE Age Group 70 - 74
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 35 Butch Neal M 72 1:18:13.0 15:39
MALE Age Group 75 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 40 Larry Brumfield M 75 1:24:34.1 16:55