Awards List
2021-2022 Barboursville Winter Series
Barboursville, WV
Results by the TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
********** 5K AWARDS LIST **********
*** Awards Based on Gun Time ***
********** OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS **********
Place Name S Age Time
===== ======================= = === =========
1 Katherine Meek F 16 21:32.0
2 Lily Allan F 11 26:37.0
********** OVERALL MALE RESULTS **********
Place Name S Age Time
===== ======================= = === =========
1 Andrew Bowen M 15 18:52.0
2 Douglas Penn M 41 19:15.0
OVERALL MALE 1.8 MILE WALK RESULTS
Place O'All Name S Age Time
===== ===== ======================= = === =========
OVERALL FEMALE 1.8 MILE WALK RESULTS
Place O'All Name S Age Time
===== ===== ======================= = === =========
********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 **********
Place Name S Age Time
===== ======================= = === =========
1 Charlotte Bowen F 13 26:49.0
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 **********
Place Name S Age Time
===== ======================= = === =========
1 Brayden Martin M 12 20:30.0
2 Jude Allan M 8 26:32.0
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 **********
Place Name S Age Time
===== ======================= = === =========
1 Eliza Allan F 15 34:32.0
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 **********
Place Name S Age Time
===== ======================= = === =========
1 Brendan Dawson M 15 22:45.0
2 Liam Allan M 17 27:03.0
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 **********
Place Name S Age Time
===== ======================= = === =========
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 **********
Place Name S Age Time
===== ======================= = === =========
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 **********
Place Name S Age Time
===== ======================= = === =========
1 Michele Monn F 33 27:54.0
2 Becky Day F 32 27:59.0
3 Tessa Adkins F 37 29:03.0
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 **********
Place Name S Age Time
===== ======================= = === =========
1 Justin Cox M 38 20:16.0
2 Daniel Phillips M 31 34:34.0
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 **********
Place Name S Age Time
===== ======================= = === =========
1 Deena Hassuna F 42 27:42.0
2 Julie Crum F 43 27:55.0
3 Heather Brent F 47 28:40.0
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 **********
Place Name S Age Time
===== ======================= = === =========
1 Ben Brent M 46 21:44.0
2 Joshua Arthur M 43 22:54.0
3 Benjamin Allan M 44 24:45.0
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 **********
Place Name S Age Time
===== ======================= = === =========
1 Lori Bowen F 52 34:20.0
2 Robin Derosa F 58 42:55.0
3 Eugenia Lambert F 55 48:27.0
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 **********
Place Name S Age Time
===== ======================= = === =========
1 Michael Bowen M 53 26:52.0
2 Marcus Phillips M 59 33:17.0
3 Herb Hively M 58 33:43.0
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 **********
Place Name S Age Time
===== ======================= = === =========
1 Teresa Hensley F 62 34:56.0
2 Lizellen Snyder F 61 42:31.0
3 Lisa Thornburg F 65 45:51.0
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 **********
Place Name S Age Time
===== ======================= = === =========
1 Bill Varney M 69 28:51.0
2 Anthony Panico M 61 33:52.0
3 Robert Ulher M 60 35:41.0
********** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 **********
Place Name S Age Time
===== ======================= = === =========
1 Inga Brewster F 77 51:50.3
********** MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 **********
Place Name S Age Time
===== ======================= = === =========
1 Jim Porter M 71 37:42.0
2 Larry Brumfield M 75 47:16.0