Awards List
2nd Annual O SUCH NEW YEAR'S DAY
5k Run/Walk
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
January 1, 2022 | Huntington, WV
Weather:
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Delainey Burger F 11 25:17.1 8:09
2 Kayla Holtzapfel F 32 25:43.1 8:17
3 Kylie Gilmore F 16 27:18.9 8:48
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Andrew Bowen M 15 19:17.2 6:13
2 Dylan Dial M 13 19:36.1 6:19
3 John Sloan M 39 19:53.7 6:25
FEMALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 62 Larrin Wells F 11 47:18.3 15:14
MALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Trenton Hatfield M 12 23:25.6 7:33
2 41 Tristan Kendrick M 11 36:31.8 11:46
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 40 Hayley Osborne F 16 36:22.7 11:43
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Blake Spangler M 18 22:41.3 7:19
2 19 Blake Wilson M 18 28:14.1 9:06
MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 58 Charlie Wilcoxen M 23 42:00.4 13:32
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 44 Chelsey Delbart F 27 37:15.2 12:00
2 49 Hannah Ratcliff F 27 39:06.9 12:36
3 60 Anna Thibdaux-Hartm F 28 44:45.6 14:25
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 50 Shaun Dotson M 25 39:35.9 12:45
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 71 Lumina Lane F 32 58:51.9 18:57
MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 70 Angelo Fioravante M 32 58:50.5 18:57
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 28 Sarah Duzan F 38 29:47.4 9:36
2 38 Jessica Clark F 36 36:05.6 11:38
3 45 Crystal Connard F 36 37:21.5 12:02
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Justin Cox M 39 21:33.1 6:57
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 26 Felicia Stevens F 40 29:45.5 9:35
2 30 Renee Raney F 43 30:01.9 9:40
3 33 Krissy Miller F 42 30:42.0 9:53
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 6 Nate Kuratomi M 41 20:47.7 6:42
2 64 Chris Wells M 44 48:50.6 15:44
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Dana Padilla F 47 28:07.5 9:04
2 21 Janet Castle F 45 28:58.4 9:20
3 55 Silke Adkins F 49 40:20.3 13:00
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 27 Neil Johnson M 46 29:47.4 9:36
2 52 James Connard M 47 39:54.8 12:51
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 25 Ida Wagner F 50 29:35.4 9:32
2 31 Amanda Clark F 51 30:13.4 9:44
3 32 Cindy Hanner F 53 30:29.6 9:49
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Noah Copley M 52 20:29.5 6:36
2 16 Allen Young M 54 27:21.2 8:49
3 22 Jack Harrison M 51 29:07.5 9:23
FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Brenda Scott F 56 28:06.3 9:03
2 43 Cindy Hatten F 56 37:11.9 11:59
3 69 Anna Davis F 59 53:15.0 17:09
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Tony Stron M 57 24:19.5 7:50
2 20 Walter Squire M 55 28:55.5 9:19
3 47 James Davis M 58 38:02.4 12:15
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 46 Teresa Hensley F 62 37:50.0 12:11
MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Thomas Stull M 63 26:25.1 8:31
2 24 Tom Smith M 64 29:17.8 9:26
3 34 Jim Cremeans M 63 32:26.4 10:27
FEMALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 36 Karen Ford F 65 35:46.1 11:31
2 48 Robin Callihan F 65 38:38.0 12:27
3 57 Theresa Kline F 66 40:47.9 13:08
MALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Fred Jones M 66 20:21.6 6:34
2 53 James Matney M 65 39:57.6 12:52
3 65 Larry Burnette M 67 49:00.6 15:47
MALE Age Group 70 - 74
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 39 Greg Ervin M 74 36:14.0 11:40
2 51 Jim Porter M 71 39:41.9 12:47
FEMALE Age Group 75 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 73 Charlotte Miller F 77 1:01:48.2 19:54
MALE Age Group 75 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 67 Larry Brumfield M 75 50:17.6 16:12