Awards List
The Ruth Sullivan
Rally for AutismĀ® Walk/ Run 2022
Results by TriStateRacer.com
April 30, 2022 | Huntington, WV
Weather:
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Beth Ely F 57 25:44.9 8:18
2 Sarah Aluise F 35 28:16.6 9:07
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 John Sloan M 39 19:00.2 6:07
2 Doug Penn M 41 20:02.3 6:27
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 46 Braylee Bills F 10 41:23.1 13:20
2 94 Ellie Woods F 8 58:30.1 18:50
MALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 40 Matthew Crytzer M 9 37:54.5 12:13
2 165 Valor Smith M 5 1:12:19.9 23:17
FEMALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 31 Caroline Davis F 14 33:59.8 10:57
2 37 Cailyn Frye F 12 37:19.3 12:01
MALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 73 Jeremiah Stafford M 12 53:50.9 17:20
2 120 Hallie Neely M 14 1:04:24.8 20:44
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 Ramey George F 16 28:36.5 9:13
2 16 Maren Muth F 17 28:36.5 9:13
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 Luke Tankersley M 17 23:04.7 7:26
2 25 Isaac Ratcliff M 15 31:59.7 10:18
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 56 Marah King F 24 46:52.9 15:06
2 134 Caitlyn Reed F 21 1:05:27.6 21:05
MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 4 Ethan Olofson M 22 23:14.3 7:29
2 10 Oliver Reed M 21 26:33.5 8:33
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 26 Victoria Howell F 27 33:04.0 10:39
2 30 Tiffani Christian F 25 33:58.6 10:57
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Logan Pomeroy M 26 29:11.4 9:24
2 78 Ethan Boyer M 25 55:55.0 18:00
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 32 Rachel Beirne F 31 34:10.3 11:00
2 57 Josie Smith F 32 48:42.8 15:41
MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Larry Christopher M 34 29:02.8 9:21
2 23 Nestor Sant Pacheco M 31 30:30.1 9:50
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 28 Shanna Keller F 35 33:27.1 10:46
2 38 Carolyn Canini F 39 37:32.7 12:06
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Chris Aluise M 35 27:48.7 8:58
2 41 Chris Crytzer M 37 38:04.5 12:16
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 42 Caren Walker F 42 39:51.7 12:50
2 92 Sarah Warner F 43 58:25.1 18:49
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 34 Todd Bryant M 41 34:47.1 11:12
2 76 John Taylor M 40 55:00.7 17:43
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Jessica Slash F 45 28:21.4 9:08
2 21 Shannon Reed F 45 29:22.9 9:28
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Eric Desmond M 47 23:36.3 7:36
2 6 Tom Brown M 45 24:58.9 8:03
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 24 Siobhan Tarley F 52 30:34.1 9:51
2 61 Julie Monroe F 52 51:48.7 16:41
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Lewis Childers M 50 25:31.6 8:13
2 9 Andy Hanlon M 51 25:51.7 8:20
FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 47 Jackie Keesee F 55 41:32.4 13:23
2 55 Coby Joy F 56 44:34.4 14:21
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 105 Richard Sullivan M 57 59:19.6 19:06
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 27 Kathryn Davis F 64 33:13.0 10:42
2 96 Tina Lockwood F 62 58:30.2 18:50
MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 19 Marcus Phillips M 60 29:09.1 9:23
2 117 Colin Jones M 60 1:02:11.4 20:01
FEMALE Age Group 65 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 101 Mary Taft F 68 58:42.5 18:54
2 106 Cynthia Whear F 69 59:20.3 19:06
MALE Age Group 65 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 39 Jim Porter M 71 37:37.7 12:07
2 107 Christopher Sulliva M 67 59:20.8 19:07