Awards List
MUSKETEERS
5k Run/Walk
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
April 3, 2022 | Ashland, KY
Weather:
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Stevie McSorley F 18 23:21.0 7:31
2 Kaitlyn Adkins F 20 23:39.2 7:37
3 Kelly Adkins F 51 25:26.7 8:12
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Brent McCoy M 41 19:30.6 6:17
2 Ron Fairchild M 57 20:56.6 6:45
3 Jared Flowers M 19 22:52.0 7:22
FEMALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Layla Davis F 12 25:37.4 8:15
2 30 Olivia Thacker F 11 33:12.2 10:42
3 40 Lexi Newman F 12 41:24.9 13:20
MALE Age Group 10 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 28 Julian Sharp M 12 32:23.8 10:26
2 41 Flynn Wireman M 10 41:30.6 13:22
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 12 Sadie Chaffins F 15 25:37.5 8:15
2 19 Jenna Wireman F 19 28:22.0 9:08
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 29 Kriss Scaggs Jr. M 15 32:35.3 10:30
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Makenna Griffith F 21 27:31.6 8:52
MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 18 Michael Scaggs M 23 27:38.0 8:54
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Corey Cox M 26 23:37.0 7:37
2 31 Jacob Moore M 25 33:39.1 10:50
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Becky Scott F 30 25:36.3 8:15
2 57 Sarah Kelsey F 33 52:27.9 16:54
MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Joseph Unger M 30 24:19.1 7:50
2 25 Luke Watters M 30 31:25.0 10:07
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 16 Amy Greer F 37 27:25.3 8:50
2 27 Jessica Clark F 37 32:08.0 10:21
3 44 Summer Oneal F 37 44:27.5 14:19
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 13 Jason Greer M 38 26:23.5 8:30
2 36 Eric Brumfield M 39 36:33.9 11:47
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 20 Felicia Stevens F 40 28:45.8 9:16
2 22 Kristy Turley F 43 30:36.6 9:52
3 34 Robyn McGinnis F 41 34:55.8 11:15
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 James Evans M 41 24:50.0 8:00
2 26 Bill Rice M 42 32:01.2 10:19
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 47 Paula McSorley F 48 45:55.3 14:47
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 15 Neil Johnson M 46 26:54.2 8:40
2 24 D'Artagnan Coots M 45 31:05.6 10:01
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 39 Kellie Nunnley F 50 37:38.3 12:07
2 58 Sherry Fletcher F 50 52:28.4 16:54
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 21 Mark Gaffney M 53 29:26.5 9:29
2 35 Sean Adkins M 50 35:25.8 11:25
3 45 Jonah Fletcher M 51 45:08.4 14:32
FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 32 Cecilia Gaynor F 59 33:43.4 10:52
2 52 Carolyn Dillow F 57 48:33.2 15:38
3 55 Eugenia Lambert F 55 50:50.6 16:22
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 14 Ben Nunley M 56 26:54.2 8:40
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 37 Teresa Hensley F 63 36:37.9 11:48
2 43 Lizellen Snyder F 61 43:43.5 14:05
MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 53 Pat Gaynor M 61 49:12.2 15:51
FEMALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 59 Pam McPeek F 65 54:12.4 17:27
MALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 23 John Leistner M 65 31:04.1 10:00
MALE Age Group 70 - 74
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 33 Gary Nichols M 73 34:32.9 11:08
2 38 Jim Porter M 71 36:40.8 11:49
3 46 Tom Jordan M 71 45:32.1 14:40
MALE Age Group 75 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 54 Larry Brumfield M 75 49:29.5 15:56