Awards List
5th Annual
Run for Snacks
Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
July 2, 2022 - 9:00 AM | Alderson, WV
Weather: 72' Cloudy, Humidity: 92%, Wind: SW @2MPH
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Devin Haynes F 12 19:29.4 6:17
********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name S Age Time Pace
===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 Brandon Tuckwiller M 20 18:13.9 5:53
FEMALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 78 Alaina Hanna F 9 38:17.8 12:20
2 87 Emily Conaway F 8 47:44.0 15:22
MALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 55 Joseph Brewster M 9 30:04.4 9:41
2 76 Jj Griffith M 9 37:24.0 12:03
FEMALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 10 Josie Hanna F 12 21:26.1 6:54
2 14 Carley Brewster F 14 22:03.3 7:06
MALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 11 Conley Morgan M 13 21:26.4 6:55
2 21 Kamdon Sams M 13 24:12.3 7:48
FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 8 Abby Dixon F 15 20:58.2 6:45
2 13 Sarah Turner F 17 21:59.1 7:05
MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 7 Spencer Forren M 15 20:50.9 6:43
FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 48 Caitlin Sax F 22 28:59.0 9:20
MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 2 Hoss Riggs M 23 18:17.8 5:54
2 6 Austin Bennett M 20 20:23.7 6:34
FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 27 Kari Still F 29 25:18.5 8:09
2 51 Margaret Shaffer F 25 29:41.0 9:34
MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 9 Trevor Fullen M 28 21:06.5 6:48
2 30 Brandon Hendricks M 28 25:55.7 8:21
FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 66 Trisha Hanna F 31 33:17.7 10:43
2 69 Rebekah Ramboldt F 34 33:42.8 10:52
FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 61 Jillian Wilford F 35 32:19.3 10:25
2 68 Jane Rogers F 39 33:37.7 10:50
MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 5 Todd Ramboldt M 35 20:01.0 6:27
2 49 Nick Slate M 38 29:07.9 9:23
FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 22 Rebecca Rogers F 41 24:24.9 7:52
2 32 Melissa Robinette F 40 26:20.6 8:29
MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 3 Nate Blum M 43 18:47.0 6:03
2 12 Kevin Dixon M 42 21:54.8 7:04
FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 39 Karen Arbuckle F 47 27:15.5 8:47
2 41 Catherine Brewster F 49 27:35.7 8:53
MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 29 Mark Persinger M 49 25:40.8 8:16
2 60 Michael Garcia M 45 32:09.3 10:21
FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 38 Christi Boothe F 52 27:11.2 8:46
2 40 Katherine Fullen F 53 27:30.7 8:52
MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 17 Vince Deeds M 51 22:36.0 7:17
2 25 Jim Yost M 54 24:49.1 8:00
FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 58 Lynn Davis F 59 30:23.5 9:47
2 70 Gina Still F 58 33:47.8 10:53
MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 35 Timothy McCoy M 59 26:35.6 8:34
2 47 Christopher Lester M 56 28:56.5 9:19
FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 46 Linda Quillen F 64 28:47.6 9:17
2 65 Patti Burdette F 62 33:11.7 10:42
MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 16 Sott Catron M 62 22:22.7 7:13
2 28 Lee Scruggs M 63 25:32.3 8:14
FEMALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 91 Ruth Ashley F 69 51:23.0 16:33
MALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 19 Bruce Blankenship M 69 23:47.0 7:40
2 43 Steve Dransfield M 66 28:03.4 9:02
MALE Age Group 75 - 98
Place O'All Name S Age Time Pace
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====
1 24 Ron McKinney M 75 24:43.9 7:58
2 26 Danny Keatley M 75 24:51.7 8:01