Awards List

                    2022 Barboursville Summer Series
                             Barboursville, WV
              Results by the TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com


                 ********** 5 Mile AWARDS LIST **********

           ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5 Miler RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age 5m         
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Jessica Slash           F  45   47:05 
    2 Tessa Adkins            F  37   50:48 

            ********** MALE OVERALL 5 Miler RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age 5m         
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Neil Johnson            M  47   35:26 
    2 Ben Brent               M  47   38:30 

              ********** 5 MILER AGE GROUP RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5 Miler AGE GROUP:  1 - 12 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5m         
===== ======================= = === ======= 

           ********** MALE 5 Miler AGE GROUP:  1 - 12 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5m         
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Matthew Crytzer         M   9 1:09:03 

         ********** FEMALE 5 Miler AGE GROUP:  13 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5m         
===== ======================= = === ======= 

          ********** MALE 5 Miler AGE GROUP:  13 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5m         
===== ======================= = === ======= 

         ********** FEMALE 5 Miler AGE GROUP:  19 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5m         
===== ======================= = === ======= 

          ********** MALE 5 Miler AGE GROUP:  19 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5m         
===== ======================= = === ======= 

         ********** FEMALE 5 Miler AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5m         
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Tabitha Colegrove       F  39   54:33 
    2 Shelsea Payne           F  32 1:29:20 


          ********** MALE 5 Miler AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5m         
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Chris Crytzer           M  37 1:09:04 
    2 James Payne             M  34 1:13:04 

         ********** FEMALE 5 Miler AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5m         
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 April Watkins           F  41 1:02:47 

          ********** MALE 5 Miler AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5m         
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Patrick Panell          M  40   54:34 

         ********** FEMALE 5 Miler AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5m         
===== ======================= = === ======= 

          ********** MALE 5 Miler AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5m         
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Sean Adkins             M  50 1:01:16 

         ********** FEMALE 5 Miler AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5m         
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Teresa Hensley          F  63 1:00:58 

          ********** MALE 5 Miler AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5m         
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Russ Rucker             M  65   57:08 

         ********** FEMALE 5 Miler AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5m         
===== ======================= = === ======= 

          ********** MALE 5 Miler AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5m         
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Jim Porter              M  72   57:50 
    2 Thomas Jordan           M  72 1:18:35 
    3 Larry Brumfield         M  76 1:22:57 


                     2022 Barboursville Summer Series
                             Barboursville, WV
              Results by the TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com


             ********** Series Overall AWARDS LIST **********

          ********** FEMALE OVERALL Series RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age 3m      4m      5m      Overall    
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Tessa Adkins            F  37   31:40   41:55   50:48 2:04:21 
    2 Tabitha Colegrove       F  39   30:45   42:40   54:33 2:07:57 

           ********** MALE OVERALL Series RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age 3m      4m      5m      Overall    
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Neil Johnson            M  47   21:31   28:01   35:26 1:24:56 
    2 Ben Brent               M  47   22:50   31:35   38:30 1:32:53 

           ********** Series Total AGE GROUP RESULTS **********

        ********** FEMALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 12 **********

Place Name                    S Age 3m      4m      5m      Overall    
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ======= 

         ********** MALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 12 **********

Place Name                    S Age 3m      4m      5m      Overall    
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Matthew Crytzer         M   9   42:22   53:49 1:09:03 2:45:12 

        ********** FEMALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age 3m      4m      5m      Overall    
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ======= 

         ********** MALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age 3m      4m      5m      Overall    
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ======= 

        ********** FEMALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age 3m      4m      5m      Overall    
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ======= 

         ********** MALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age 3m      4m      5m      Overall    
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ======= 

        ********** FEMALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age 3m      4m      5m      Overall    
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Shelsea Payne           F  32 1:04:44 1:09:32 1:29:20 3:43:36 


         ********** MALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age 3m      4m      5m      Overall    
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ======= 

        ********** FEMALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age 3m      4m      5m      Overall    
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ======= 

         ********** MALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age 3m      4m      5m      Overall    
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Patrick Panell          M  40   29:19   42:12   54:34 2:06:05 

        ********** FEMALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age 3m      4m      5m      Overall    
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ======= 

         ********** MALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age 3m      4m      5m      Overall    
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Sean Adkins             M  50   36:43   47:55 1:01:16 2:25:53 

        ********** FEMALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age 3m      4m      5m      Overall    
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Teresa Hensley          F  63   38:28   48:44 1:00:58 2:28:09 

         ********** MALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age 3m      4m      5m      Overall    
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Russ Rucker             M  65   34:29   44:55   57:08 2:16:31 

        ********** FEMALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age 3m      4m      5m      Overall    
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ======= 

         ********** MALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age 3m      4m      5m      Overall    
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Jim Porter              M  72   37:14   47:28   57:50 2:22:31 
    2 Thomas Jordan           M  72   45:39 1:04:38 1:18:35 3:08:51 
    3 Larry Brumfield         M  76   50:25 1:09:26 1:22:57 3:22:47