Awards List
WWilliamsburg High School XC Invitational
Williamsburg High School - Williamsburg, Ohio September 24, 2022
Results by The TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
All Results posted at TriStateRacer.com
*********** HIGH SCHOOL Boys TEAM SCORE **********
1. 47 Clermont NE ( 18:49 1:34:02 4:22)
========================================
1 1 Noah Bunting 12 17:22
2 3 Luke Hauserman 11 17:58
3 4 Matthew Crawford 11 18:11
4 9 Jackson Crawford 9 18:47
5 30 Nicholas Studer 11 21:44
6 ( 32) Aj Cunningham 9 22:50
7 ( 36) Pete Schuler 11 23:28
2. 67 New Richmond ( 19:36 1:37:57 1:43)
========================================
1 7 Peyton Geer 9 18:42
2 12 Travis Jenkins 11 19:17
3 13 Ben Nicoloff 9 19:24
4 17 Isaac Graham 11 20:09
5 18 Logan George 9 20:25
6 ( 20) Arlie Gibson 9 20:27
7 ( 21) Carson Gooch 11 20:47
3. 67 Georgetown ( 19:32 1:37:40 2:48)
========================================
1 5 Jacob Faught 11 18:15
2 10 Mason Williams 12 19:06
3 11 Aaron Riddle 12 19:10
4 15 Caleb Jones 11 20:06
5 26 Aiden McGinnis 12 21:03
6 ( 29) Clayton Caldwell 12 21:29
7 ( 33) Owen Balzhiser 9 22:56
4. 124 Bethel-Tate ( 21:21 1:46:41 4:32)
========================================
1 6 Blake Ayward 10 18:40
2 24 Grant Liming 10 20:58
3 28 Nathaneal Randolph 10 21:18
4 31 Noah Mays 10 22:33
5 35 Matt Kelley 9 23:12
5. 129 Williamsburg ( 21:38 1:48:09 6:54)
========================================
1 2 Zach Earley 12 17:41
2 19 Alex Boland 10 20:25
3 25 Owen Salamon 12 21:01
4 41 Matthew Stall 11 24:27
5 42 Carter Lindsey 9 24:35
6 ( 50) Malachi Butcher 11 29:33
WWilliamsburg High School XC Invitational
Williamsburg High School - Williamsburg, Ohio September 24, 2022
Results by The TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
All Results posted at TriStateRacer.com
*********** HIGH SCHOOL Boys TEAM SCORE **********
6. 132 Ripley-Union ( 21:49 1:49:05 5:45)
========================================
1 16 Alex Applegate 11 20:07
2 22 Clay Fossitt 10 20:52
3 23 Izayah Goins 10 20:58
4 27 Mekhi Carsby 12 21:16
5 44 Grant Jodrey 10 25:52
7. 156 Goshen ( 23:46 1:58:48 9:55)
========================================
1 8 Aiden Bryant 12 18:43
2 14 Nick Dean 11 19:25
3 43 Gabe Cordrey 10 24:56
4 45 Quade Wainscott 12 27:06
5 46 Brennen Smack 10 28:38
6 ( 53) Liam Smith 12 33:25
8. 210 Felicity-Franklin ( 26:22 2:11:49 8:28)
========================================
1 34 Jeffery Beck 9 23:09
2 38 Robbie Ridpath 10 24:02
3 39 Sam Van Huss 12 24:10
4 47 Elijah Simpson 9 28:51
5 52 Gideon Smith 12 31:37
6 ( 54) David Bartolin 12 33:47
9. 225 Milford Christian ( 27:44 2:18:40 7:42)
========================================
1 37 Dylan Armstrong 11 23:55
2 40 Kevin Mitchell 9 24:21
3 48 Daniel Cole 9 29:21
4 49 Benjamin Johnson 9 29:26
5 51 Conner Wulf 10 31:37
6 ( 55) Noah Finley 11 35:53
Incomplete Teams:
Blanchester
Jeffrey Andrew Wyss 11, Carson Wyss 9, Kaleb Tabor 12
Lynchburg-Clay
Kyler Fite 9, Caden Faust 10, Wyatt Osborn 9, Adian Cook 11