FIght For Air Stair Climb - Dayton

- Dayton, OH | April 30, 2022

Finishers

82 Total
34 Male
47 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Stair Climb

Place Name Time Pace
1 Adam Sinzinger 4:25.2
2 Mark Mankins 5:59.2
3 Rob Russell 6:11.0
4 Clyde Borders 6:13.7
5 Patrick Lenow 6:16.3

Overall Female Winners

Stair Climb

Place Name Time Pace
1 MacKenzie Smith 6:48.4
2 Jennifer Kunkle 7:08.2
3 Connie Henderson 7:09.0
4 Lori Klenke 7:22.8
5 Sadie Largent 7:27.8

ALL RESULTS

Stair Climb

Place Name Time Pace
1 Adam Sinzinger 4:25.2
2 Mark Mankins 5:59.2
3 Rob Russell 6:11.0
4 Clyde Borders 6:13.7
5 Patrick Lenow 6:16.3
6 Joshua Williamson 6:26.4
7 Ray Devite 6:34.8
8 Andrew Montour 6:35.7
9 Louis Shawver 6:36.1
10 MacKenzie Smith 6:48.4
11 Cody King 6:53.0
12 William Mauntler 6:57.3
13 Cody Dotson 7:01.3
14 Jennifer Kunkle 7:08.2
15 Brian Faruki 7:08.3
16 Connie Henderson 7:09.0
17 Jerry Henry 7:11.0
18 Curv Miller 7:19.2
19 Kevin Crisler 7:21.6
20 Lori Klenke 7:22.8
21 Sadie Largent 7:27.8
22 Taylor Phillippe 7:31.0
23 Brittany Reynolds 7:32.9
24 Jennifer Martin 7:39.4
25 Michael Casey 7:43.1
26 Brooke Rosenberger 7:51.7
27 Jennifer Halvorson 7:54.0
28 Jessica Stoutenborough 7:56.7
29 Jill Warner 7:58.7
30 Andrew Hackworth 8:01.0
31 Josh Artin 8:11.4
32 Lora Staugler 8:22.9
33 Victoria Crouch 8:46.3
34 Gary Greenwood 8:47.1
35 Mary Hollister 8:51.2
36 Tina McGeehen 8:55.7
37 Danielle Espinosa 8:56.3
38 Samantha McCoy 9:06.4
39 Mark Martin 9:08.3
40 Karen Clute 9:20.7
41 Coray Salyer 9:36.3
42 Stacey Dobbins 9:36.4
43 Stephanie Putnam 9:39.9
44 Sarah Rhodes 10:03.0
45 Jamie Johnson 10:06.9
46 Mike Eviston 10:09.4
47 Sarah Carson 10:10.6
48 Josh Astor 10:14.5
49 Michael Krapf 10:18.6
50 Amy Nickell 10:19.1
51 Heather Haase 10:21.4
52 Janet Greenwood 10:26.4
53 David Black 10:27.8
54 Jennifer Warehime 10:27.9
55 Patricia Black 10:29.5
56 David Goins 10:38.1
57 Mike Renk 10:45.9
58 Carole Uhl 10:47.4
59 Matt Retino 10:52.2
60 Benjamin McNeely 10:54.3
61 Neil Risner 11:02.7
62 Ann Detrick 11:02.8
63 Jacqueline Wright 11:04.9
64 Michelle Hopkins 11:13.5
65 Rachel Winn 11:18.0
66 Braylan Lawson 11:20.5
67 Dani Sharp 11:21.3
68 Kim Parrett 11:29.0
69 Jeff Parrett 11:29.9
70 Shelley Berry 11:30.0
71 Jennifer Lawson 11:34.5
72 Mary Jayne Brown 11:39.4
73 Alexandra Stager 11:57.1
74 Jim Ross 12:02.8
75 Sara Bateman 12:03.5
76 Carrie Stevens 12:15.4
77 Lois Raches 13:21.2
78 Ashley Humphreys 13:38.3
79 Stephanie Towne 13:51.0
80 Sheri Denison 14:05.3
81 Tabetha May-Johnson 15:25.3
82 Paytan Sharp 15:47.1

MALE RESULTS

Stair Climb

Place Name Time Pace
1 Adam Sinzinger 4:25.2
2 Mark Mankins 5:59.2
3 Rob Russell 6:11.0
4 Clyde Borders 6:13.7
5 Patrick Lenow 6:16.3
6 Joshua Williamson 6:26.4
7 Ray Devite 6:34.8
8 Andrew Montour 6:35.7
9 Louis Shawver 6:36.1
10 Cody King 6:53.0
11 William Mauntler 6:57.3
12 Cody Dotson 7:01.3
13 Brian Faruki 7:08.3
14 Jerry Henry 7:11.0
15 Curv Miller 7:19.2
16 Kevin Crisler 7:21.6
17 Michael Casey 7:43.1
18 Andrew Hackworth 8:01.0
19 Josh Artin 8:11.4
20 Gary Greenwood 8:47.1
21 Mark Martin 9:08.3
22 Coray Salyer 9:36.3
23 Mike Eviston 10:09.4
24 Josh Astor 10:14.5
25 Michael Krapf 10:18.6
26 David Black 10:27.8
27 Mike Renk 10:45.9
28 Matt Retino 10:52.2
29 Benjamin McNeely 10:54.3
30 Neil Risner 11:02.7
31 Braylan Lawson 11:20.5
32 Jeff Parrett 11:29.9
33 Jennifer Lawson 11:34.5
34 Jim Ross 12:02.8

FEMALE RESULTS

Stair Climb

Place Name Time Pace
1 MacKenzie Smith 6:48.4
2 Jennifer Kunkle 7:08.2
3 Connie Henderson 7:09.0
4 Lori Klenke 7:22.8
5 Sadie Largent 7:27.8
6 Taylor Phillippe 7:31.0
7 Brittany Reynolds 7:32.9
8 Jennifer Martin 7:39.4
9 Brooke Rosenberger 7:51.7
10 Jennifer Halvorson 7:54.0
11 Jessica Stoutenborough 7:56.7
12 Jill Warner 7:58.7
13 Lora Staugler 8:22.9
14 Victoria Crouch 8:46.3
15 Mary Hollister 8:51.2
16 Tina McGeehen 8:55.7
17 Danielle Espinosa 8:56.3
18 Samantha McCoy 9:06.4
19 Karen Clute 9:20.7
20 Stacey Dobbins 9:36.4
21 Stephanie Putnam 9:39.9
22 Sarah Rhodes 10:03.0
23 Jamie Johnson 10:06.9
24 Sarah Carson 10:10.6
25 Amy Nickell 10:19.1
26 Heather Haase 10:21.4
27 Janet Greenwood 10:26.4
28 Jennifer Warehime 10:27.9
29 Patricia Black 10:29.5
30 Carole Uhl 10:47.4
31 Ann Detrick 11:02.8
32 Jacqueline Wright 11:04.9
33 Michelle Hopkins 11:13.5
34 Rachel Winn 11:18.0
35 Dani Sharp 11:21.3
36 Kim Parrett 11:29.0
37 Shelley Berry 11:30.0
38 Mary Jayne Brown 11:39.4
39 Alexandra Stager 11:57.1
40 Sara Bateman 12:03.5
41 Carrie Stevens 12:15.4
42 Lois Raches 13:21.2
43 Ashley Humphreys 13:38.3
44 Stephanie Towne 13:51.0
45 Sheri Denison 14:05.3
46 Tabetha May-Johnson 15:25.3
47 Paytan Sharp 15:47.1

SPONSORS