4th Annual MEALS ON WHEELS 5K

Greenup Christian Church - Greenup, KY | June 18, 2022

Finishers

67 Total
27 Male
40 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

5K Run/Walk

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brennan Sargent 19:33.6
2 Neil Johnson 21:10.7
3 Pat Riley 22:21.5
4 Alvin Bramblette 23:12.8
5 Tyson Griffith 23:49.7

Overall Female Winners

5K Run/Walk

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nancy Miller 26:18.6
2 Stevie McSorley 26:32.1
3 Amy Kline 26:54.4
4 Sara Manning 28:01.2
5 Felicia Stevens 28:05.1

ALL RESULTS

5K Run/Walk

Place Name Time Pace PACE
1 Brennan Sargent 19:33.6 6:18
2 Neil Johnson 21:10.7 6:49
3 Pat Riley 22:21.5 7:12
4 Alvin Bramblette 23:12.8 7:29
5 Tyson Griffith 23:49.7 7:41
6 Matthew Pack 23:50.2 7:41
7 Brad Bainer 24:55.7 8:02
8 Nancy Miller 26:18.6 8:29
9 Stevie McSorley 26:32.1 8:33
10 Dylan Ball 26:46.4 8:38
11 Amy Kline 26:54.4 8:40
12 Robbie Wellman 27:06.5 8:44
13 Sara Manning 28:01.2 9:02
14 Felicia Stevens 28:05.1 9:03
15 Ben Nunley 28:42.1 9:15
16 Tammy Black 29:03.3 9:22
17 Sydney Bainer 29:21.2 9:27
18 Jake Cogan 29:22.0 9:28
19 Mark Davidson 29:24.4 9:28
20 Melissa Colyer 29:33.5 9:31
21 Susan Franz 30:11.4 9:44
22 Heidi Bainer 30:22.4 9:47
23 Mark Gaffney 30:27.7 9:49
24 Timothy Veach 30:32.7 9:50
25 Karen Ford 30:56.0 9:58
26 Renee Ramey 31:44.2 10:13
27 Mark Tackett 31:47.9 10:15
28 Carli Holbrook 31:52.3 10:16
29 Matt Smith 32:09.7 10:22
30 Sarah Smith 32:09.8 10:22
31 Jim Cremeans 32:30.0 10:28
32 Riley Finfrock 33:01.3 10:38
33 Renae Weddington 33:04.3 10:39
34 Ashley Wellman 33:43.8 10:52
35 Erika Blair 33:55.9 10:56
36 Sean Adkins 35:12.8 11:21
37 Josie Rawlins 35:15.1 11:21
38 James Barker 35:41.3 11:30
39 Jim Porter 36:20.8 11:42
40 Jacob Mains 36:58.2 11:54
41 Robin Callihan 37:40.3 12:08
42 Ashley Godfrey 39:03.7 12:35
43 Jodella Yount 39:14.9 12:38
44 Bill Musick 39:34.4 12:45
45 Kellie Nunley 40:06.6 12:55
46 Eugenia Wilson 40:34.4 13:04
47 Sarah Cardwell 40:46.9 13:08
48 April Smith 40:47.0 13:08
49 Julie Crum 41:27.8 13:21
50 Leah Wheeler 41:28.3 13:21
51 Alexus Collins 42:05.4 13:33
52 Paula McSorley 42:45.4 13:46
53 Debbie Brammer 42:58.1 13:50
54 Dale Callicoat 44:05.0 14:12
55 Charity Fannin 46:00.1 14:49
56 Carolyn Dillow 46:34.8 15:00
57 Theresa Kline 48:55.6 15:45
58 Autumn Baisden 49:00.1 15:47
59 Jimmy McIntosh 49:00.3 15:47
60 James Myers 50:51.3 16:23
61 Gwen Myers 56:59.1 18:21
62 Judy Thompson 56:59.3 18:21
63 Abbi Davidson 58:27.3 18:49
64 Shelby Cogan 58:27.4 18:49
65 Bonnie Gillum 1:02:27.5 20:07
66 Penny Blackwell 1:02:29.8 20:07
67 Arthur Blair 1:02:29.9 20:07

MALE RESULTS

5K Run/Walk

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brennan Sargent 19:33.6
2 Neil Johnson 21:10.7
3 Pat Riley 22:21.5
4 Alvin Bramblette 23:12.8
5 Tyson Griffith 23:49.7
6 Matthew Pack 23:50.2
7 Brad Bainer 24:55.7
8 Dylan Ball 26:46.4
9 Robbie Wellman 27:06.5
10 Ben Nunley 28:42.1
11 Jake Cogan 29:22.0
12 Mark Davidson 29:24.4
13 Mark Gaffney 30:27.7
14 Timothy Veach 30:32.7
15 Mark Tackett 31:47.9
16 Matt Smith 32:09.7
17 Jim Cremeans 32:30.0
18 Riley Finfrock 33:01.3
19 Sean Adkins 35:12.8
20 James Barker 35:41.3
21 Jim Porter 36:20.8
22 Jacob Mains 36:58.2
23 Bill Musick 39:34.4
24 Dale Callicoat 44:05.0
25 Jimmy McIntosh 49:00.3
26 James Myers 50:51.3
27 Arthur Blair 1:02:29.9

FEMALE RESULTS

5K Run/Walk

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nancy Miller 26:18.6
2 Stevie McSorley 26:32.1
3 Amy Kline 26:54.4
4 Sara Manning 28:01.2
5 Felicia Stevens 28:05.1
6 Tammy Black 29:03.3
7 Sydney Bainer 29:21.2
8 Melissa Colyer 29:33.5
9 Susan Franz 30:11.4
10 Heidi Bainer 30:22.4
11 Karen Ford 30:56.0
12 Renee Ramey 31:44.2
13 Carli Holbrook 31:52.3
14 Sarah Smith 32:09.8
15 Renae Weddington 33:04.3
16 Ashley Wellman 33:43.8
17 Erika Blair 33:55.9
18 Josie Rawlins 35:15.1
19 Robin Callihan 37:40.3
20 Ashley Godfrey 39:03.7
21 Jodella Yount 39:14.9
22 Kellie Nunley 40:06.6
23 Eugenia Wilson 40:34.4
24 Sarah Cardwell 40:46.9
25 April Smith 40:47.0
26 Julie Crum 41:27.8
27 Leah Wheeler 41:28.3
28 Alexus Collins 42:05.4
29 Paula McSorley 42:45.4
30 Debbie Brammer 42:58.1
31 Charity Fannin 46:00.1
32 Carolyn Dillow 46:34.8
33 Theresa Kline 48:55.6
34 Autumn Baisden 49:00.1
35 Gwen Myers 56:59.1
36 Judy Thompson 56:59.3
37 Abbi Davidson 58:27.3
38 Shelby Cogan 58:27.4
39 Bonnie Gillum 1:02:27.5
40 Penny Blackwell 1:02:29.8

SPONSORS