Fight For Air Stair Climb - Columbus

Columbus - Columbus, OH | June 11, 2022

Finishers

136 Total
64 Male
72 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Fight For Air Stair Climb - Columbus

Place Name Time Pace
1 Adam Sinzinger
Delaware OH
9:37.1
2 Lucas Bernardi
Columbus OH
9:52.8
3 Elijah Seed Seed
Columbus OH
9:56.2
4 Mike Brown
Columbus OH
10:36.4
5 Vincenzo Frissora
Columbus OH
11:58.0

Overall Female Winners

Fight For Air Stair Climb - Columbus

Place Name Time Pace
1 Emily Latshaw
Dublin OH
11:03.7
2 Polly Shoemaker
Sunbury OH
13:30.7
3 Cora Welch
Lewis Center OH
13:41.1
4 Emily Riley
Barboursville WV
13:49.4
5 Aimee Mapes
Columbus OH
13:59.5

ALL RESULTS

Fight For Air Stair Climb - Columbus

Place Name Time Pace
1 Adam Sinzinger
Delaware OH
9:37.1
2 Lucas Bernardi
Columbus OH
9:52.8
3 Elijah Seed Seed
Columbus OH
9:56.2
4 Mike Brown
Columbus OH
10:36.4
5 Emily Latshaw
Dublin OH
11:03.7
6 Vincenzo Frissora
Columbus OH
11:58.0
7 Antonio Auddino
Hilliard OH
12:31.2
8 Jamie Allen
Columbus OH
12:49.1
9 Mason Tigner
Hilliard OH
12:51.9
10 William Farrington
Dublin OH
13:20.3
11 Polly Shoemaker
Sunbury OH
13:30.7
12 Alex Polko
Hilliard OH
13:38.3
13 Cora Welch
Lewis Center OH
13:41.1
14 Emily Riley
Barboursville WV
13:49.4
15 Aimee Mapes
Columbus OH
13:59.5
16 Justin Perdue
Columbus OH
14:04.5
17 Jack Capuano
Hilliard OH
14:07.4
18 Gianna Benvenuti
Dublin OH
14:10.7
19 Michele Auddino
Hilliard OH
14:10.8
20 Kevin Gieg
Blacklick OH
14:20.4
21 Ryan Garrity
Johnstown OH
14:24.3
22 Ava Capuano
Hilliard OH
14:25.2
23 Pamela Russell
Cable OH
14:26.0
24 Matthew Street
Columbus OH
14:32.0
25 Courtney Goss
Blacklick OH
14:54.8
26 Dominic Auddino
Hilliard OH
15:12.3
27 Andrea Wilkins
Lewis Center OH
15:20.1
28 Bill Schwartz
Powell OH
15:23.7
29 Daniel Allen
Grove City OH
15:26.4
30 Melissa Latshaw
Dublin OH
15:31.2
31 Elizabeth Kirk
Columbus OH
15:37.7
32 Tim Malloy
Westerville OH
15:39.9
33 Michael Capuano
Pittsburgh PA
15:42.0
34 John Grote
Columbus OH
16:05.3
35 Garrison Smith
West Lafayette OH
16:07.7
36 Peter Shehata
Pittsburgh PA
16:08.3
37 Molly Brewer
Columbus OH
16:09.4
38 Jack Henderson
West Lafayette OH
16:23.8
39 Ron Frissora
Columbus OH
16:24.7
40 Felicia Fields
Dublin OH
16:28.2
41 Danielle Peters
Reynoldsburg OH
16:38.8
42 Arielle Lucius
Dublin OH
16:43.3
43 Abigail Aronica
Columbus OH
16:43.3
44 James Longworth
Delaware OH
16:45.5
45 Henry Lee
Dublin OH
16:49.0
46 Avula Kaarthikeya
Dublin OH
16:52.1
47 Katy Tombaugh
Westerville OH
16:54.3
48 Camille Uldricks
Columbus OH
16:57.4
49 Jennifer Szmurlo
New Albany OH
17:03.7
50 Sydney Duffy
Columbus OH
17:04.4
51 Kaarthikeya Avula
Pittsburgh PA
17:07.1
52 Michelle Ticknor
Grove City OH
17:12.1
53 Jamie Henderson
West Lafayette OH
17:29.6
54 Brent Blackburn
Columbus OH
17:37.0
55 Scott Pritchard
Columbus OH
17:38.6
56 Gloria Rose
Grove City OH
17:43.1
57 Paul Longenecker
Westerville OH
17:49.2
58 Emily Seymour
Delaware OH
17:51.5
59 Kara Armstead
Fairfield OH
17:54.5
60 Tracey Mudd
Columbus OH
17:56.8
61 Erik Schuller
Columbus OH
18:03.3
62 Maria Frissora
Columbus OH
18:12.7
63 Roderick Booker
Pickerington OH
18:14.7
64 Kelly Lehmann
Columbus OH
18:16.9
65 Olivia Loos
New Albany OH
18:24.4
66 Kristen Garrison
Dayton OH
18:34.3
67 Anthony Long
Mansfield OH
18:35.9
68 Anthony Clark
Lewis Center OH
18:38.3
69 Carley Church
Newark OH
18:41.7
70 Amber Smith
Cincinnati OH
18:44.2
71 Kristie Withrow
Westerville OH
18:44.3
72 Yvette Lawal
Powell OH
18:45.3
73 Jackie Murphy
Columbus OH
18:46.3
74 Karen Ater
Columbus OH
19:11.7
75 Lindsay McIlwain
Westerville OH
19:12.0
76 Sean Neiswander
Knoxville TN
19:12.9
77 Andy Anderson
Columbus OH
19:14.2
78 Taylor Von Lohr
Grove City OH
19:17.3
79 Mary Grose
Marysville OH
19:18.5
80 Brittany Sinzinger
Delaware OH
19:19.2
81 Logan Sheard
Dublin OH
19:39.7
82 Terri Dachenhaus
Columbus OH
19:54.4
83 Danielle Boylan
Mansfield OH
20:06.2
84 Megan Phillips
Columbus OH
20:07.2
85 David Trisel
Lewis Center OH
20:07.7
86 Kristen Ross
Galena OH
20:08.2
87 Mike Riebel
Powell OH
20:08.8
88 Meadow Boylan
Mansfield OH
20:15.7
89 Michelle Boylan
Mansfield OH
20:16.6
90 Anthony Debellis
Dublin OH
20:40.2
91 Tyler Boylan
Mansfield OH
20:46.5
92 Jonathan Ohl
Powell OH
20:54.3
93 Hugo Welch
Lewis Center OH
21:00.2
94 Leah Rabe
Dublin OH
21:00.6
95 Anne Marie Dennison
Columbus OH
21:00.6
96 Jessi Reck
Lewis Center OH
21:01.0
97 Luke Ohl
Powell OH
21:06.8
98 Sierra Daniel
Columbus OH
21:07.7
99 Emily Polko
Columbus OH
21:10.5
100 Ratna Teja Kandikonda
Powell OH
21:12.7
101 Whitney Ohl
Powell OH
21:21.5
102 Shelly Crawford
Columbus OH
21:22.9
103 Marissa Ohl
Powell OH
21:32.0
104 Carly Francisco
Columbus OH
21:44.6
105 Jennifer King
Hilliard OH
21:48.8
106 Rosario Auddino
Hilliard OH
21:52.0
107 Lori Flis
Pataskala OH
21:52.7
108 Jane Drummond
Blacklick OH
21:54.4
109 Miriam Siegfried
Hilliard OH
22:06.5
110 Ian Dela Cruz
Columbus OH
22:14.4
111 Nick Highley
Delaware OH
22:24.6
112 James Polko
Columbus OH
22:46.2
113 Tom Lacey
Columbus OH
23:15.8
114 Emma Murphy
Columbus OH
23:16.1
115 Andrew Boylan
Columbus OH
23:20.8
116 Santino Auddino
Hilliard OH
23:28.7
117 Warren Speer
Columbus OH
23:40.9
118 Jesse Shkolnik
Columbus OH
23:55.0
119 Carley Auddino
Hilliard OH
24:29.6
120 Patricia Polko
Columbus OH
24:33.8
121 Amy Fulton
Columbus OH
24:49.8
122 Jeff Cashner
Hilliard OH
24:57.4
123 Josh Greenlee
Columbus OH
25:14.5
124 Lamont Brown
Westerville OH
25:57.0
125 Jeanna Sanfilippo
Fort Wayne IN
25:59.0
126 Kourtney Sullivan
Westerville OH
26:18.6
127 Jacqui Denton-Stickel
Columbus OH
26:27.9
128 Tim Stradtman
Strongsville OH
26:38.7
129 Sandra Frazier
Columbus OH
26:46.9
130 Michele Powell
Medina OH
27:53.7
131 Bill Trowbridge
Sunbury OH
29:30.6
132 Kenny Spafford
Marion OH
29:40.4
133 Kristin Wall
Sunbury OH
33:35.3
134 Danielle Longworth
Delaware OH
34:28.9
135 Katina Fitch
Columbus OH
37:47.9
136 Mary Gray
Loveland OH
38:35.9

MALE RESULTS

Fight For Air Stair Climb - Columbus

Place Name Time Pace
1 Adam Sinzinger
Delaware OH
9:37.1
2 Lucas Bernardi
Columbus OH
9:52.8
3 Elijah Seed Seed
Columbus OH
9:56.2
4 Mike Brown
Columbus OH
10:36.4
5 Vincenzo Frissora
Columbus OH
11:58.0
6 Antonio Auddino
Hilliard OH
12:31.2
7 Jamie Allen
Columbus OH
12:49.1
8 Mason Tigner
Hilliard OH
12:51.9
9 William Farrington
Dublin OH
13:20.3
10 Alex Polko
Hilliard OH
13:38.3
11 Justin Perdue
Columbus OH
14:04.5
12 Jack Capuano
Hilliard OH
14:07.4
13 Michele Auddino
Hilliard OH
14:10.8
14 Kevin Gieg
Blacklick OH
14:20.4
15 Ryan Garrity
Johnstown OH
14:24.3
16 Matthew Street
Columbus OH
14:32.0
17 Dominic Auddino
Hilliard OH
15:12.3
18 Bill Schwartz
Powell OH
15:23.7
19 Daniel Allen
Grove City OH
15:26.4
20 Tim Malloy
Westerville OH
15:39.9
21 Michael Capuano
Pittsburgh PA
15:42.0
22 John Grote
Columbus OH
16:05.3
23 Garrison Smith
West Lafayette OH
16:07.7
24 Peter Shehata
Pittsburgh PA
16:08.3
25 Jack Henderson
West Lafayette OH
16:23.8
26 Ron Frissora
Columbus OH
16:24.7
27 James Longworth
Delaware OH
16:45.5
28 Henry Lee
Dublin OH
16:49.0
29 Avula Kaarthikeya
Dublin OH
16:52.1
30 Kaarthikeya Avula
Pittsburgh PA
17:07.1
31 Brent Blackburn
Columbus OH
17:37.0
32 Scott Pritchard
Columbus OH
17:38.6
33 Paul Longenecker
Westerville OH
17:49.2
34 Erik Schuller
Columbus OH
18:03.3
35 Roderick Booker
Pickerington OH
18:14.7
36 Anthony Long
Mansfield OH
18:35.9
37 Anthony Clark
Lewis Center OH
18:38.3
38 Sean Neiswander
Knoxville TN
19:12.9
39 Andy Anderson
Columbus OH
19:14.2
40 Taylor Von Lohr
Grove City OH
19:17.3
41 Logan Sheard
Dublin OH
19:39.7
42 David Trisel
Lewis Center OH
20:07.7
43 Mike Riebel
Powell OH
20:08.8
44 Anthony Debellis
Dublin OH
20:40.2
45 Tyler Boylan
Mansfield OH
20:46.5
46 Jonathan Ohl
Powell OH
20:54.3
47 Hugo Welch
Lewis Center OH
21:00.2
48 Luke Ohl
Powell OH
21:06.8
49 Ratna Teja Kandikonda
Powell OH
21:12.7
50 Rosario Auddino
Hilliard OH
21:52.0
51 Ian Dela Cruz
Columbus OH
22:14.4
52 Nick Highley
Delaware OH
22:24.6
53 James Polko
Columbus OH
22:46.2
54 Tom Lacey
Columbus OH
23:15.8
55 Andrew Boylan
Columbus OH
23:20.8
56 Santino Auddino
Hilliard OH
23:28.7
57 Warren Speer
Columbus OH
23:40.9
58 Jesse Shkolnik
Columbus OH
23:55.0
59 Jeff Cashner
Hilliard OH
24:57.4
60 Josh Greenlee
Columbus OH
25:14.5
61 Lamont Brown
Westerville OH
25:57.0
62 Tim Stradtman
Strongsville OH
26:38.7
63 Bill Trowbridge
Sunbury OH
29:30.6
64 Kenny Spafford
Marion OH
29:40.4

FEMALE RESULTS

Fight For Air Stair Climb - Columbus

Place Name Time Pace
1 Emily Latshaw
Dublin OH
11:03.7
2 Polly Shoemaker
Sunbury OH
13:30.7
3 Cora Welch
Lewis Center OH
13:41.1
4 Emily Riley
Barboursville WV
13:49.4
5 Aimee Mapes
Columbus OH
13:59.5
6 Gianna Benvenuti
Dublin OH
14:10.7
7 Ava Capuano
Hilliard OH
14:25.2
8 Pamela Russell
Cable OH
14:26.0
9 Courtney Goss
Blacklick OH
14:54.8
10 Andrea Wilkins
Lewis Center OH
15:20.1
11 Melissa Latshaw
Dublin OH
15:31.2
12 Elizabeth Kirk
Columbus OH
15:37.7
13 Molly Brewer
Columbus OH
16:09.4
14 Felicia Fields
Dublin OH
16:28.2
15 Danielle Peters
Reynoldsburg OH
16:38.8
16 Arielle Lucius
Dublin OH
16:43.3
17 Abigail Aronica
Columbus OH
16:43.3
18 Katy Tombaugh
Westerville OH
16:54.3
19 Camille Uldricks
Columbus OH
16:57.4
20 Jennifer Szmurlo
New Albany OH
17:03.7
21 Sydney Duffy
Columbus OH
17:04.4
22 Michelle Ticknor
Grove City OH
17:12.1
23 Jamie Henderson
West Lafayette OH
17:29.6
24 Gloria Rose
Grove City OH
17:43.1
25 Emily Seymour
Delaware OH
17:51.5
26 Kara Armstead
Fairfield OH
17:54.5
27 Tracey Mudd
Columbus OH
17:56.8
28 Maria Frissora
Columbus OH
18:12.7
29 Kelly Lehmann
Columbus OH
18:16.9
30 Olivia Loos
New Albany OH
18:24.4
31 Kristen Garrison
Dayton OH
18:34.3
32 Carley Church
Newark OH
18:41.7
33 Amber Smith
Cincinnati OH
18:44.2
34 Kristie Withrow
Westerville OH
18:44.3
35 Yvette Lawal
Powell OH
18:45.3
36 Jackie Murphy
Columbus OH
18:46.3
37 Karen Ater
Columbus OH
19:11.7
38 Lindsay McIlwain
Westerville OH
19:12.0
39 Mary Grose
Marysville OH
19:18.5
40 Brittany Sinzinger
Delaware OH
19:19.2
41 Terri Dachenhaus
Columbus OH
19:54.4
42 Danielle Boylan
Mansfield OH
20:06.2
43 Megan Phillips
Columbus OH
20:07.2
44 Kristen Ross
Galena OH
20:08.2
45 Meadow Boylan
Mansfield OH
20:15.7
46 Michelle Boylan
Mansfield OH
20:16.6
47 Leah Rabe
Dublin OH
21:00.6
48 Anne Marie Dennison
Columbus OH
21:00.6
49 Jessi Reck
Lewis Center OH
21:01.0
50 Sierra Daniel
Columbus OH
21:07.7
51 Emily Polko
Columbus OH
21:10.5
52 Whitney Ohl
Powell OH
21:21.5
53 Shelly Crawford
Columbus OH
21:22.9
54 Marissa Ohl
Powell OH
21:32.0
55 Carly Francisco
Columbus OH
21:44.6
56 Jennifer King
Hilliard OH
21:48.8
57 Lori Flis
Pataskala OH
21:52.7
58 Jane Drummond
Blacklick OH
21:54.4
59 Miriam Siegfried
Hilliard OH
22:06.5
60 Emma Murphy
Columbus OH
23:16.1
61 Carley Auddino
Hilliard OH
24:29.6
62 Patricia Polko
Columbus OH
24:33.8
63 Amy Fulton
Columbus OH
24:49.8
64 Jeanna Sanfilippo
Fort Wayne IN
25:59.0
65 Kourtney Sullivan
Westerville OH
26:18.6
66 Jacqui Denton-Stickel
Columbus OH
26:27.9
67 Sandra Frazier
Columbus OH
26:46.9
68 Michele Powell
Medina OH
27:53.7
69 Kristin Wall
Sunbury OH
33:35.3
70 Danielle Longworth
Delaware OH
34:28.9
71 Katina Fitch
Columbus OH
37:47.9
72 Mary Gray
Loveland OH
38:35.9

SPONSORS