West Union XC Inv - Jr. High Girls

West Union High School - West Union, OH | October 8, 2022

Finishers

20 Total
0 Male
20 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Overall Female Winners

West Union XC Inv - Jr. High Girls

Place Name Time Pace
1 Stella Rhonemus
West Union
13:15.8 7:07
2 Julia Best
Batavia Clermont Northeas
13:29.0 7:14
3 Lily Layne
Lynchburg-Clay MS
13:37.6 7:19
4 Lydia Armstrong
West Union
13:47.9 7:25
5 Ella Shupert
West Union
13:52.2 7:27

ALL RESULTS

West Union XC Inv - Jr. High Girls

Place Name 1 Mile Time Pace
1 Stella Rhonemus
West Union
6:30.0 13:15.8 7:07
2 Julia Best
Batavia Clermont Northeas
6:29.2 13:29.0 7:14
3 Lily Layne
Lynchburg-Clay MS
6:25.0 13:37.6 7:19
4 Lydia Armstrong
West Union
6:42.1 13:47.9 7:25
5 Ella Shupert
West Union
6:49.4 13:52.2 7:27
6 Alyssa Fisher
Ripley-Union
14:11.9 7:37
7 Brandy Huber
Fayetteville-Perry
14:41.0 7:53
8 Violet Randolph
West Union
7:15.6 14:51.9 7:59
9 Emma Slatton
Paint Valley
7:17.9 15:06.7 8:07
10 Raeghan Rothwell
West Union
7:15.5 15:16.2 8:12
11 Autumn Waddell
Fayetteville-Perry
7:27.3 15:36.4 8:23
12 Dejiah Crowder
Paint Valley
7:47.6 16:28.1 8:51
13 Destiny Reynolds
Lynchburg-Clay MS
8:04.0 16:47.5 9:01
14 Cara Rummel
Fayetteville-Perry
8:00.2 16:48.4 9:01
15 Abi Taylor
Ripley-Union
8:39.0 17:41.5 9:30
16 Gracelyn Motil
West Union
8:47.7 17:57.8 9:39
17 Raeanna Chamblin
Peebles MS
9:31.6 19:31.4 10:29
18 Kaylee Vogler
West Union
9:30.5 19:40.5 10:34
19 Allie Cantrell
McD. Northwest
9:28.7 20:53.9 11:13
20 Harley McCleese
Peebles MS
11:04.9 23:52.1 12:49

MALE RESULTS

FEMALE RESULTS

West Union XC Inv - Jr. High Girls

Place Name Time Pace
1 Stella Rhonemus
West Union
13:15.8 7:07
2 Julia Best
Batavia Clermont Northeas
13:29.0 7:14
3 Lily Layne
Lynchburg-Clay MS
13:37.6 7:19
4 Lydia Armstrong
West Union
13:47.9 7:25
5 Ella Shupert
West Union
13:52.2 7:27
6 Alyssa Fisher
Ripley-Union
14:11.9 7:37
7 Brandy Huber
Fayetteville-Perry
14:41.0 7:53
8 Violet Randolph
West Union
14:51.9 7:59
9 Emma Slatton
Paint Valley
15:06.7 8:07
10 Raeghan Rothwell
West Union
15:16.2 8:12
11 Autumn Waddell
Fayetteville-Perry
15:36.4 8:23
12 Dejiah Crowder
Paint Valley
16:28.1 8:51
13 Destiny Reynolds
Lynchburg-Clay MS
16:47.5 9:01
14 Cara Rummel
Fayetteville-Perry
16:48.4 9:01
15 Abi Taylor
Ripley-Union
17:41.5 9:30
16 Gracelyn Motil
West Union
17:57.8 9:39
17 Raeanna Chamblin
Peebles MS
19:31.4 10:29
18 Kaylee Vogler
West Union
19:40.5 10:34
19 Allie Cantrell
McD. Northwest
20:53.9 11:13
20 Harley McCleese
Peebles MS
23:52.1 12:49

SPONSORS