Coalfield Conference Cross Country Championship - HS Girls

Twin Falls State Park Ball Field - Mullins, WV | October 12, 2022

Finishers

69 Total
0 Male
69 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Overall Female Winners

Coalfield Conference Cross Country Championship - HS Girls

Place Name Time Pace
1 Natalie Barr
Nicholas County
21:30.6 6:56
2 Charlotte McGinnis
Shady Spring
21:32.8 6:57
3 Kyndall Ince
Woodrow Wilson
22:14.2 7:10
4 Haley Johnson
Nicholas County
22:27.2 7:14
5 Abigail Londeree
Greenbrier East
22:29.7 7:15

ALL RESULTS

Coalfield Conference Cross Country Championship - HS Girls

Place Name Time Pace
1 Natalie Barr
Nicholas County
21:30.6 6:56
2 Charlotte McGinnis
Shady Spring
21:32.8 6:57
3 Kyndall Ince
Woodrow Wilson
22:14.2 7:10
4 Haley Johnson
Nicholas County
22:27.2 7:14
5 Abigail Londeree
Greenbrier East
22:29.7 7:15
6 Lauren Curtis
Woodrow Wilson
22:40.2 7:18
7 Abby Dixon
Greenbrier East
22:57.6 7:24
8 Carli Spade
PikeView
23:00.4 7:25
9 Gwynn McGinnis
Shady Spring
23:00.4 7:25
10 Hayley Collins
Princeton
23:04.1 7:26
11 Katie Collins
James Monroe
23:33.1 7:35
12 Journey Wisthoff
Shady Spring
23:38.4 7:37
13 Sarah Turner
Summers County
23:42.4 7:38
14 Braylie Wiseman
Shady Spring
24:08.5 7:47
15 Baylee Jarrett
Richwood school
24:12.5 7:48
16 Luella Mansheim
Greenbrier East
24:13.3 7:48
17 Laicey Necessary
PikeView
24:24.2 7:52
18 Jaycee Pritchett
Princeton
24:35.8 7:56
19 Madison Farrish
Woodrow Wilson
24:38.7 7:56
20 Abby Honaker
Shady Spring
24:43.4 7:58
21 Elise Vredeveld
Woodrow Wilson
24:56.3 8:02
22 Colleen Lookabill
Wyoming East
25:04.8 8:05
23 Maddie Lilly
Greenbrier East
25:05.3 8:05
24 Lani Misch
Woodrow Wilson
25:29.5 8:13
25 Lexie Wikel
Wyoming East
25:43.7 8:17
26 Bailey Williams
PikeView
25:46.1 8:18
27 Sophie Mullens
Richwood school
26:02.8 8:24
28 Carter Wolfe
Greenbrier East
26:02.9 8:24
29 Caroline Hinkle
Nicholas County
26:22.0 8:30
30 Olivia Honaker
Oak Hill
26:22.0 8:30
31 Lola McKiney
PikeView
26:53.7 8:40
32 Kelsey Davis
Richwood school
26:55.4 8:40
33 Peyton Light
Oak Hill
26:55.4 8:40
34 Nancy Cline
Oak Hill
26:57.0 8:41
35 Taylor McKinney
Wyoming East
27:09.2 8:45
36 Catherine Jarosz
Nicholas County
27:18.1 8:48
37 Abby Szuch
Shady Spring
27:21.5 8:49
38 Jordyn Floyd
Oak Hill
27:40.6 8:55
39 Alanis Crowder
Nicholas County
27:47.7 8:57
40 Elizabeth Dale
Oak Hill
27:50.3 8:58
41 Zimeng Skyler Ren
Woodrow Wilson
28:00.4 9:01
42 Ava Saffouri
Woodrow Wilson
28:00.6 9:01
43 Kyndal Lusk
Westside School
28:01.6 9:02
44 Lakyn Misch
Woodrow Wilson
28:09.0 9:04
45 China Lambert
Wyoming East
28:27.5 9:10
46 Sabrina Santiago
Nicholas County
28:40.0 9:14
47 Caroline Fox
PikeView
28:43.0 9:15
48 Ava Bane
Princeton
28:47.0 9:16
49 Emmajo Palmer
Greenbrier East
29:07.4 9:23
50 Riley Chester
Westside School
29:21.5 9:27
51 Reagan Raffo
Richwood school
29:30.9 9:30
52 Raylee Adkins
Wyoming East
29:51.8 9:37
53 Lanier Fussell
Oak Hill
30:10.6 9:43
54 Madison Shrewsbury
Shady Spring
30:12.6 9:44
55 Brianna Hannigan
Greenbrier East
30:48.8 9:56
56 Cierra Hall
Princeton
30:51.4 9:56
57 Raegan Rose
Shady Spring
31:22.3 10:06
58 Elizabeth Adkins
James Monroe
31:29.9 10:09
59 Amaris Gutjahr
James Monroe
31:32.9 10:10
60 Jaiden Dodd
Woodrow Wilson
31:45.0 10:14
61 Bagut Kiaisha
Greenbrier East
31:47.8 10:15
62 Tianna Duncan
Oak Hill
32:30.9 10:28
63 Kiesha Holstein
Westside School
32:50.2 10:35
64 Jasmine Haddadin
Woodrow Wilson
33:10.1 10:41
65 Paige Fox
PikeView
34:00.9 10:57
66 Claire Willson
Shady Spring
35:27.6 11:25
67 Lindsey Edwards
Liberty (Raleigh)
36:38.8 11:48
68 Caroletta Cardwell
Princeton
37:24.8 12:03
69 Tiffanie Truitt
James Monroe
39:10.2 12:37

MALE RESULTS

FEMALE RESULTS

Coalfield Conference Cross Country Championship - HS Girls

Place Name Time Pace
1 Natalie Barr
Nicholas County
21:30.6 6:56
2 Charlotte McGinnis
Shady Spring
21:32.8 6:57
3 Kyndall Ince
Woodrow Wilson
22:14.2 7:10
4 Haley Johnson
Nicholas County
22:27.2 7:14
5 Abigail Londeree
Greenbrier East
22:29.7 7:15
6 Lauren Curtis
Woodrow Wilson
22:40.2 7:18
7 Abby Dixon
Greenbrier East
22:57.6 7:24
8 Carli Spade
PikeView
23:00.4 7:25
9 Gwynn McGinnis
Shady Spring
23:00.4 7:25
10 Hayley Collins
Princeton
23:04.1 7:26
11 Katie Collins
James Monroe
23:33.1 7:35
12 Journey Wisthoff
Shady Spring
23:38.4 7:37
13 Sarah Turner
Summers County
23:42.4 7:38
14 Braylie Wiseman
Shady Spring
24:08.5 7:47
15 Baylee Jarrett
Richwood school
24:12.5 7:48
16 Luella Mansheim
Greenbrier East
24:13.3 7:48
17 Laicey Necessary
PikeView
24:24.2 7:52
18 Jaycee Pritchett
Princeton
24:35.8 7:56
19 Madison Farrish
Woodrow Wilson
24:38.7 7:56
20 Abby Honaker
Shady Spring
24:43.4 7:58
21 Elise Vredeveld
Woodrow Wilson
24:56.3 8:02
22 Colleen Lookabill
Wyoming East
25:04.8 8:05
23 Maddie Lilly
Greenbrier East
25:05.3 8:05
24 Lani Misch
Woodrow Wilson
25:29.5 8:13
25 Lexie Wikel
Wyoming East
25:43.7 8:17
26 Bailey Williams
PikeView
25:46.1 8:18
27 Sophie Mullens
Richwood school
26:02.8 8:24
28 Carter Wolfe
Greenbrier East
26:02.9 8:24
29 Caroline Hinkle
Nicholas County
26:22.0 8:30
30 Olivia Honaker
Oak Hill
26:22.0 8:30
31 Lola McKiney
PikeView
26:53.7 8:40
32 Kelsey Davis
Richwood school
26:55.4 8:40
33 Peyton Light
Oak Hill
26:55.4 8:40
34 Nancy Cline
Oak Hill
26:57.0 8:41
35 Taylor McKinney
Wyoming East
27:09.2 8:45
36 Catherine Jarosz
Nicholas County
27:18.1 8:48
37 Abby Szuch
Shady Spring
27:21.5 8:49
38 Jordyn Floyd
Oak Hill
27:40.6 8:55
39 Alanis Crowder
Nicholas County
27:47.7 8:57
40 Elizabeth Dale
Oak Hill
27:50.3 8:58
41 Zimeng Skyler Ren
Woodrow Wilson
28:00.4 9:01
42 Ava Saffouri
Woodrow Wilson
28:00.6 9:01
43 Kyndal Lusk
Westside School
28:01.6 9:02
44 Lakyn Misch
Woodrow Wilson
28:09.0 9:04
45 China Lambert
Wyoming East
28:27.5 9:10
46 Sabrina Santiago
Nicholas County
28:40.0 9:14
47 Caroline Fox
PikeView
28:43.0 9:15
48 Ava Bane
Princeton
28:47.0 9:16
49 Emmajo Palmer
Greenbrier East
29:07.4 9:23
50 Riley Chester
Westside School
29:21.5 9:27
51 Reagan Raffo
Richwood school
29:30.9 9:30
52 Raylee Adkins
Wyoming East
29:51.8 9:37
53 Lanier Fussell
Oak Hill
30:10.6 9:43
54 Madison Shrewsbury
Shady Spring
30:12.6 9:44
55 Brianna Hannigan
Greenbrier East
30:48.8 9:56
56 Cierra Hall
Princeton
30:51.4 9:56
57 Raegan Rose
Shady Spring
31:22.3 10:06
58 Elizabeth Adkins
James Monroe
31:29.9 10:09
59 Amaris Gutjahr
James Monroe
31:32.9 10:10
60 Jaiden Dodd
Woodrow Wilson
31:45.0 10:14
61 Bagut Kiaisha
Greenbrier East
31:47.8 10:15
62 Tianna Duncan
Oak Hill
32:30.9 10:28
63 Kiesha Holstein
Westside School
32:50.2 10:35
64 Jasmine Haddadin
Woodrow Wilson
33:10.1 10:41
65 Paige Fox
PikeView
34:00.9 10:57
66 Claire Willson
Shady Spring
35:27.6 11:25
67 Lindsey Edwards
Liberty (Raleigh)
36:38.8 11:48
68 Caroletta Cardwell
Princeton
37:24.8 12:03
69 Tiffanie Truitt
James Monroe
39:10.2 12:37

SPONSORS