Gallipolis in Lights 5K (Night) ELECTRIC RIVER Run/Walk

Gallipolis City Park and city streets - Gallipolis, OH | May 13, 2023

Finishers

346 Total
127 Male
217 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Gallipolis in Lights ELECTRIC River Run/Walk Night 5K

Place Name Time Pace
1 Gideon Tennant
Chillicothe OH
17:48.6 5:44
2 Jansyn Smith
Bidwell OH
18:17.3 5:54
3 Rudy Leadingham
Chillicothe OH
18:21.7 5:55
4 Jaxon Smith
Chillicothe OH
18:27.4 5:57
5 Caleb Greenlee
Bidwell OH
18:33.6 5:59
6 Caleb Caplinger
Chillicothe OH
18:54.3 6:06
7 Jacob Specht
Chillicothe OH
19:18.6 6:13
8 Mark McFann
Pedro OH
19:21.5 6:14
9 Alex Carrion Castil
Chillicothe OH
19:35.7 6:19
10 Silas Patterson
Gallipolis OH
20:21.9 6:34
11 Matthew Paxton
Chillicothe OH
20:31.4 6:37
12 Nicholas Sheets
Gallipolis OH
20:37.4 6:39
13 Bradley Haley
Bidwell OH
21:01.2 6:46
14 Tristan Swindler
Crown City OH
21:16.8 6:51
15 Logan Williams
Ripley WV
21:19.1 6:52

Overall Female Winners

Gallipolis in Lights ELECTRIC River Run/Walk Night 5K

Place Name Time Pace
1 Madison Clagg
Gallipolis OH
21:03.5 6:47
2 Ally Denny
Bidwell OH
22:10.2 7:09
3 Elizabeth Hout
Gallipolis OH
22:16.6 7:11
4 Sophia Newell
Gallipolis OH
22:43.2 7:19
5 Eden Bond
Huntington WV
23:18.0 7:30
6 Caiden Fulks
Gallipolis OH
23:25.6 7:33
7 Aubree Frazier
Gallipolis OH
23:30.6 7:34
8 Kate Evans
Gallipolis OH
24:56.2 8:02
9 Ava McClure
Vinton OH
25:06.3 8:05
10 Bryleigh McClure
Vinton OH
25:08.6 8:06
11 Paige Swisher
Ripley WV
25:09.1 8:06
12 Laikyn Puckett
Portsmouth OH
25:23.1 8:11
13 Rachael Bowman
Gallipolis OH
27:19.2 8:48
14 Stephanie Harris
Gallipolis OH
27:23.9 8:50
15 Brittyn Snedaker
Gallipolis OH
27:27.3 8:51

ALL RESULTS

Gallipolis in Lights ELECTRIC River Run/Walk Night 5K

Place Name Time Pace
1 Gideon Tennant
Chillicothe OH
17:48.6 5:44
2 Jansyn Smith
Bidwell OH
18:17.3 5:54
3 Rudy Leadingham
Chillicothe OH
18:21.7 5:55
4 Jaxon Smith
Chillicothe OH
18:27.4 5:57
5 Caleb Greenlee
Bidwell OH
18:33.6 5:59
6 Caleb Caplinger
Chillicothe OH
18:54.3 6:06
7 Jacob Specht
Chillicothe OH
19:18.6 6:13
8 Mark McFann
Pedro OH
19:21.5 6:14
9 Alex Carrion Castil
Chillicothe OH
19:35.7 6:19
10 Silas Patterson
Gallipolis OH
20:21.9 6:34
11 Matthew Paxton
Chillicothe OH
20:31.4 6:37
12 Nicholas Sheets
Gallipolis OH
20:37.4 6:39
13 Bradley Haley
Bidwell OH
21:01.2 6:46
14 Madison Clagg
Gallipolis OH
21:03.5 6:47
15 Tristan Swindler
Crown City OH
21:16.8 6:51
16 Logan Williams
Ripley WV
21:19.1 6:52
17 Nick Barnes
Jackson OH
21:30.5 6:56
18 Corey Williams
Wheelersburg OH
21:47.1 7:01
19 Carson Wamsley
Gallipolis OH
21:50.4 7:02
20 Evan Rider
Wheelersburg OH
21:52.3 7:03
21 Andrew O’Callaghan
Huntington WV
21:52.5 7:03
22 Joel Myers
Rushville OH
21:52.7 7:03
23 Jaxon Myers
Scottown OH
22:03.1 7:06
24 Nathan Hout
Gallipolis OH
22:07.9 7:08
25 Aidyn Toomey
Vinton OH
22:09.0 7:08
26 Ally Denny
Bidwell OH
22:10.2 7:09
27 Elizabeth Hout
Gallipolis OH
22:16.6 7:11
28 Sophia Newell
Gallipolis OH
22:43.2 7:19
29 Chad Frazier
Gallipolis OH
23:10.9 7:28
30 Eden Bond
Huntington WV
23:18.0 7:30
31 Derek Gilbert
Vinton OH
23:22.4 7:32
32 Caiden Fulks
Gallipolis OH
23:25.6 7:33
33 Aubree Frazier
Gallipolis OH
23:30.6 7:34
34 Joe Stapleton
Crown City OH
23:59.5 7:44
35 Gunner Fertig
Fraziers Bottom WV
24:10.7 7:47
36 Josh Daugherty
Mason WV
24:25.3 7:52
37 Caleb Curry
Bidwell OH
24:31.0 7:54
38 Thomas Brown
Bidwell OH
24:31.8 7:54
39 Ethan Lovejoy
Point pleasant WV
24:33.7 7:55
40 Patrick Grady
Point Pleasant WV
24:34.1 7:55
41 Matthew Moreaux
Gallipolis OH
24:37.7 7:56
42 Kate Evans
Gallipolis OH
24:56.2 8:02
43 Joseph Tillis
Langsville OH
24:57.4 8:02
44 Ava McClure
Vinton OH
25:06.3 8:05
45 Bryleigh McClure
Vinton OH
25:08.6 8:06
46 Paige Swisher
Ripley WV
25:09.1 8:06
47 Brody Saunders
Gallipolis OH
25:23.0 8:11
48 Laikyn Puckett
Portsmouth OH
25:23.1 8:11
49 Johnny Nuce
GALLIPOLIS OH
25:32.2 8:14
50 Derek Smith
Bidwell OH
26:17.3 8:28
51 Brian Roush
Gallipolis OH
26:19.2 8:29
52 Richard Leadingham
Chillicothe OH
26:35.5 8:34
53 Jason North
Gallipolis OH
26:38.5 8:35
54 Andrew Rose
Gallipolis OH
27:06.6 8:44
55 Don Tillis
Rutland OH
27:09.8 8:45
56 London Sinclair
Portsmouth OH
27:18.4 8:48
57 Rachael Bowman
Gallipolis OH
27:19.2 8:48
58 Stephanie Harris
Gallipolis OH
27:23.9 8:50
59 Brittyn Snedaker
Gallipolis OH
27:27.3 8:51
60 Lindley Leadingham
Chillicothe OH
27:28.8 8:51
61 Elin Shaw
Wheelersburg OH
27:33.5 8:53
62 Emily Riley
Barboursville WV
27:39.3 8:55
63 Paul Bond
Huntington WV
27:49.9 8:58
64 Anthony Harmon
Bentleyville PA
28:07.8 9:04
65 Antony Valentine
Gallipolis OH
28:13.1 9:05
66 Keegan Lloyd
Gallipolis OH
28:16.7 9:07
67 Liam Roush
Point Pleasant WV
28:22.1 9:08
68 Trent Roush
Point Pleasant WV
28:28.2 9:10
69 Josh Hensley
Point Pleasant WV
29:11.6 9:24
70 Brant Rocchi
Gallipolis OH
29:14.2 9:25
71 Ashley Brown
Bidwell OH
29:16.0 9:26
72 Ethan Burris
Bidwell OH
29:28.4 9:30
73 Paige Roush
Point Pleasant WV
29:30.0 9:30
74 Allison Curry
Bidwell OH
29:31.6 9:31
75 Anthony Mulhern
Wilkesville OH
29:32.8 9:31
76 Madison Lewis
Crown City OH
29:47.8 9:36
77 Audrey Bach
Wheelersburg OH
29:53.6 9:38
78 Cade Munion
Portsmouth OH
29:55.9 9:39
79 Toby Lewis
Crown City OH
30:04.0 9:41
80 Zeke Stapleton
Crown City OH
30:06.6 9:42
81 Lexi Newman
Kitts Hill OH
30:12.7 9:44
82 Carmen Hunt
Patriot OH
30:22.8 9:47
83 Kolbe Lewis
Crown City OH
30:31.0 9:50
84 Weston Smith
Bidwell OH
30:34.3 9:51
85 Phil Greenlee
Bidwell OH
30:48.9 9:56
86 Nathan Swisher
Fraziers Bottom WV
30:56.2 9:58
87 Cooper Flinner
Gallipolis OH
30:59.1 9:59
88 Lindsey Smith
Bidwell OH
31:07.0 10:01
89 Halli Angel
Gallipolis OH
31:20.7 10:06
90 Reagan Skidmore
Gallipolis OH
31:21.1 10:06
91 Richard Bowman
Gallipolis OH
31:21.6 10:06
92 Laney Shepherd
Wheelersburg OH
31:27.1 10:08
93
31:37.2 10:11
94 Jayden Myers
Gallipolis OH
31:41.6 10:13
95 Danielle Callihan
Chillicothe OH
31:45.5 10:14
96 Sutton Callihan
Chillicothe OH
31:45.8 10:14
97 Carleigh Smith
Barboursville WV
31:47.4 10:14
98 Robert Hudak
Gallipolis OH
31:56.4 10:17
99 Jennifer Davis
Oak Hill OH
31:57.8 10:18
100 Grace Davidson
McArthur OH
31:59.1 10:18
101 Elly Rider
Portsmouth OH
32:15.5 10:23
102 Jennifer Rider
Wheelersburg OH
32:26.4 10:27
103 Oakley Johnson
Bidwell OH
32:28.1 10:28
104 Mac Luce
McArthur OH
32:43.6 10:33
105 Boone Morgan
Patriot OH
32:44.4 10:33
106 Gianna Lewis
Crown City OH
32:48.2 10:34
107 Jorja Morgan
Patriot OH
33:01.0 10:38
108
33:04.4 10:39
109 Josie Bowcott
Gallipolis OH
33:10.2 10:41
110 Madison Fisher
Cleveland OH
33:15.6 10:43
111 Taylor Parker
Gallipolis OH
33:23.4 10:45
112 Cloey McCarty
Gallipolis OH
33:29.7 10:47
113 Grace Thompson
Leon WV
33:30.3 10:48
114 Richard Haft
Gallipolis OH
33:33.3 10:49
115 Brianna Puckett
Portsmouth OH
33:38.7 10:50
116 Audrey Bigham
Gallipolis OH
33:43.2 10:52
117 Vernon McIntyre
Ashland KY
33:43.2 10:52
118 Lucretia Shepherd
Wheelersburg OH
34:02.6 10:58
119 Trisha Finley
Gallipolis OH
34:15.7 11:02
120 Lilly Neal
Gallipolis OH
34:18.0 11:03
121 Megan Neal
Gallipolis OH
34:18.3 11:03
122 Cohen Evans
Gallipolis OH
34:27.9 11:06
123 Madison Myers
Gallipolis OH
34:28.1 11:06
124 Wynnie Luce
34:31.4 11:07
125 Bentley Rhodes
Vinton OH
34:31.5 11:07
126 Sophia Neal
Gallipolis OH
34:36.0 11:09
127 Myla McComas
Hurricane WV
34:36.7 11:09
128 Jay Johnson
Bidwell OH
34:38.1 11:09
129 Brant Caldwell
Gallipolis OH
34:47.3 11:12
130 Harper Houck
Bidwell OH
34:47.6 11:12
131 Laura Myers
Gallipolis OH
34:48.4 11:13
132 Savannah Grady
Point Pleasant WV
34:56.8 11:15
133 Ava Stepp
Winfield WV
34:57.8 11:16
134 Christa Grady
Point Pleasant WV
34:58.2 11:16
135 Timothy Zima
Gallipolis OH
34:59.7 11:16
136 Josh Stepp
Winfield WV
35:04.1 11:18
137 Amanda Walters
Norwalk OH
35:04.9 11:18
138 Bowen Brown
Bidwell OH
35:08.8 11:19
139 Chris Brown
Bidwell OH
35:08.8 11:19
140 Eric Schneider
Kenova WV
35:24.6 11:24
141 Kade Frazier
Gallipolis OH
35:37.6 11:29
142 Eden Stapleton
Crown City OH
35:47.4 11:32
143 Deanna Swisher
Fraziers Bottom WV
35:49.1 11:32
144 Autumn Thomas
Gallipolis OH
36:06.1 11:38
145 Ashley Smith
Gallipolis OH
36:21.5 11:43
146 Holly Edler
Frankfort OH
36:32.8 11:46
147 Ella Stepp
Winfield WV
36:51.7 11:52
148 Rhonda Waugh
Patriot OH
36:55.1 11:53
149 Mykenna Eberts
Hamden OH
36:57.7 11:54
150 Penny Elam
Racine OH
36:59.9 11:55
151 Linda Stepp
Winfield WV
37:02.9 11:56
152 Jace Bull
Bidwell OH
38:02.5 12:15
153 Anna Lewis
Crown City OH
38:22.9 12:22
154 Tabitha Smith
Barboursville WV
38:25.1 12:22
155 Carlee Saunders
Gallipolis OH
38:27.1 12:23
156 Ariana Lalos
Kenova WV
38:36.1 12:26
157 Kenzie Johnson
Portsmouth OH
38:38.8 12:27
158 Brenner Greenlee
Bidwell OH
38:42.0 12:28
159 Jess Youse
Montpelier OH
38:43.6 12:28
160 Melissa Nibert
Bidwell OH
39:06.9 12:36
161 Karsyn Shamblin
Gallipolis OH
39:10.7 12:37
162 Angie Burns
Gallipolis OH
39:15.9 12:39
163 Rylan Price
Gallipolis OH
39:27.9 12:43
164 Rebecca Stump
BIDWELL OH
39:31.8 12:44
165 Jim Niday
Bidwell OH
39:55.0 12:51
166 Blake Davis
Gallipolis OH
40:02.1 12:54
167 Kathleen Root
Tiffin OH
40:10.8 12:56
168 Madison Duskey
Gallipolis OH
40:10.8 12:56
169 Piper Brennan
Hamden OH
40:36.1 13:05
170 Alex Brennan
Hamden OH
40:36.1 13:05
171 Kenneth Starr
Jackson OH
40:36.9 13:05
172 Drake Fertig
Fraziers Bottom WV
40:40.3 13:06
173 Rachel Lane
Gallipolis OH
40:45.8 13:08
174 Justina Taylor-Labutsk
Patriot OH
41:40.1 13:25
175 Rachel Blankenship
Gallipolis OH
41:43.8 13:26
176 Payten Arnold
Gallipolis OH
41:45.7 13:27
177 Hudson Roach
Gallipolis OH
41:50.4 13:28
178 Carson Saunders
Gallipolis OH
41:52.3 13:29
179 Mark Still
Gallipolis OH
41:52.7 13:29
180 Melissa Still
Gallipolis OH
41:53.7 13:30
181 Brax Davis
Gallipolis OH
41:55.0 13:30
182 Cathy Parsons
Gallipolis OH
42:21.6 13:39
183 Katie Young
huntington WV
43:04.6 13:52
184 Mackenzie Bradbury
Gallipolis OH
43:11.6 13:55
185 Trecia Kimes-Brown
Hamden OH
43:50.4 14:07
186 George Holley
Orient OH
43:52.1 14:08
187 Layla Jordan
Point pleasant WV
43:59.2 14:10
188 Justin Bull
Bidwell OH
43:59.9 14:10
189 Amber Cavender
Point pleasant WV
44:06.8 14:12
190 Sarah Caldwell
Budwell OH
44:17.9 14:16
191 Amandia Massie
Gallipolis OH
44:33.7 14:21
192 Bo Davis
Gallipolis OH
44:45.8 14:25
193 Brandy Davis
Gallipolis OH
44:47.7 14:26
194 Suzi Smith
Barboursville WV
44:54.6 14:28
195 Clyde Hunt
Patriot OH
45:23.2 14:37
196 Parker Harmon
Gallipolis OH
45:29.1 14:39
197 Michaela Flannery
Gallipolis OH
45:29.6 14:39
198 Dana Young
huntington WV
45:50.8 14:46
199 Trey Sims
Gallipolis OH
45:57.5 14:48
200 Kathryn Dyer
Gallipolis OH
45:58.3 14:48
201 Lakin Moore
Gallipolis OH
45:59.0 14:49
202 Mackenzie Newberry
Westerville OH
46:05.2 14:51
203 Leah Jeffers
Southside WV
46:05.2 14:51
204 Ben Schwietmermon
46:06.9 14:51
205 Savannah Dyer
Gallipolis OH
46:10.5 14:52
206 Andrew Dyer
Gallipolis OH
46:10.6 14:52
207 Andrea Snedaker
Gallipolis OH
46:14.7 14:54
208 Jessica Edwards
Bidwell OH
46:15.7 14:54
209 Ava Vannest
Gallipolis OH
47:22.4 15:15
210 Ellen Vannest
Gallipolis OH
47:22.6 15:15
211 Lisa Bandy
Willow Wood OH
47:22.7 15:15
212 Rhonda Russell
Gallipolis OH
47:25.2 15:16
213 Jennifer Rose
Gallipolis OH
47:52.5 15:25
214 Christi Condee
Patriot OH
47:52.8 15:25
215 Lee Ann Parker
Gallipolis OH
47:53.7 15:25
216 Claire Thompson
Leon WV
47:56.5 15:26
217 Sophia Thomas
Leon WV
47:59.6 15:27
218 Rhonda Montgomery
Patriot OH
48:01.9 15:28
219 Dewey Rhodes
Gallipolis OH
48:13.0 15:32
220 Regina Rhodes
Gallipolis OH
48:14.2 15:32
221 Sophie Hudson
Gallipolis OH
48:17.6 15:33
222 Beth Hudson
Gallipolis OH
48:35.1 15:39
223 Sue Thabet
Gallipolis OH
48:57.0 15:46
224 James Harmon
Wellston OH
48:57.0 15:46
225 Rhonda Neal
Gallipolis OH
49:01.3 15:47
226 John Odell
Gallipolis OH
49:02.3 15:48
227 Danny Odell
Gallipolis OH
49:04.0 15:48
228 Lacy Staten
Bidwell OH
49:32.0 15:57
229 Tina Brown
Bidwell OH
50:01.7 16:07
230 Brantley Brown
Bidwell OH
50:02.6 16:07
231 Melinda Grandstaff
Gallipolis OH
50:03.3 16:07
232 Travis Grandstaff
Gallipolis OH
50:04.1 16:07
233 Makayla Westfall
Point Pleasant WV
50:10.7 16:10
234 Teresa Harder
West Jefferson OH
50:11.1 16:10
235 Bailey Deweese
Buffalo WV
50:11.1 16:10
236 Lori Deweese
Buffalo WV
50:11.1 16:10
237 Sara Michael
Pomeroy OH
51:27.3 16:34
238 Laura Payne
Pomeroy OH
51:28.9 16:35
239 Hadley Harter
Gahanna OR
51:35.0 16:37
240 Audrey McKinnis
Gallipolis OH
51:35.6 16:37
241 Raegan Price
Gallipolis OH
51:43.5 16:39
242 Avery Whaley
Gallipolis OH
51:43.8 16:40
243 Gabriella McGraw
Thurman OH
51:47.4 16:41
244 Karleigh Lloyd
Gallipolis OH
51:47.7 16:41
245 Latisha Newman
Jackson OH
52:15.5 16:50
246 Noah North
Gallipolis OH
52:32.8 16:55
247 Jenna Taylor
Gallipolis OH
52:39.0 16:57
248 Becky Godwin
Gallipolis OH
52:44.4 16:59
249 Kathy Whaley
Gallipolis OH
52:44.8 16:59
250 Hayes Nickels
Gallipolis OH
52:45.6 16:59
251 Isaac Johnson
Portsmouth OH
52:52.9 17:02
252 Kristina Nickels
Gallipolis OH
53:22.1 17:11
253 Landon Fortner
Gallipolis OH
53:25.8 17:12
254 Lisa Mulholand
Bidwell OH
53:26.2 17:12
255 Elle Butcher
Gallipolis OH
53:38.6 17:16
256 Donna Stevens
Gallipolis OH
53:44.9 17:18
257 Elizabeth Butcher
Gallipolis OH
53:49.3 17:20
258 Taylor Eaton
Hurricane WV
53:50.4 17:20
259 Keith Walters
Norwalk OH
53:56.4 17:22
260 Krista Hensley
Point Pleasant WV
53:58.4 17:23
261 Gwin McGraw
Thurman OH
54:00.8 17:24
262 Jessica Lloyd
Gallipolis OH
54:05.1 17:25
263 Tony Lloyd
Gallipolis OH
54:05.5 17:25
264 Terri Foster
Bidwell OH
54:13.8 17:28
265 Alison Wandling
Gallipolis OH
54:17.9 17:29
266 Broc Rocchi
Gallipolis OH
54:22.4 17:31
267 Melissa Johnson
Gallipolis OH
54:32.7 17:34
268 Loretta Flint
Galling OH
54:32.9 17:34
269 Melissa Sowers
Jackson OH
54:54.2 17:41
270 Jennifer King
GALLIPOLIS OH
54:55.9 17:41
271 Becky Haynes
Wellston OH
54:55.9 17:41
272 Kimberly Johnson
Portsmouth OH
54:56.5 17:42
273 Rachel Hart
Jackson OH
54:56.6 17:42
274 Christopher Lockhart
Huntington WV
55:15.1 17:47
275 Amanda Gibson
Huntington WV
55:15.3 17:48
276 Teresa Steinbeck
Gallipolis OH
55:25.0 17:51
277 Connie Holcomb
Bidwell OH
55:28.0 17:52
278 Brady Harrison
Gallipolis OH
55:47.0 17:58
279 Brian Nichols
Gallipolis OH
55:55.8 18:01
280 Rhonda Mills
Huntington WV
55:57.8 18:01
281 Taylor Nichols
Gallipolis OH
55:58.7 18:02
282 Jenny Henchey
Bidwell OH
56:05.5 18:04
283 Russell Henchey
Bidwell OH
56:05.7 18:04
284 Amanda Rhodes
Vinton OH
56:06.6 18:04
285 Kandus Fortner
Gallipolis OH
56:06.6 18:04
286 Kayleigh Elliott
Bidwell OH
56:06.9 18:04
287 Carrie Stevens
Chesapeake OH
56:14.7 18:07
288 Kim Bailey
Chesapeake OH
56:25.1 18:10
289 Meredith Bradbury
Gallipolis OH
56:27.7 18:11
290 Kelly Velazquez
Bidwell OH
56:50.4 18:18
291 Jean Myers
Gallipolis OH
56:51.0 18:18
292 Elizabeth Myers
Gallipolis OH
56:51.1 18:18
293 Faith Stonecipher
Crown City OH
56:52.1 18:19
294 Silas Holley
Columbus OH
56:52.6 18:19
295 Lillian Holley
Columbus OH
56:52.8 18:19
296 Jade Braden
Westerville OH
56:53.5 18:19
297 Kati Holley
Columbus OH
56:54.5 18:19
298 Kim Wyatt
Gallipolis OH
57:10.8 18:25
299 Heather Dodrill
Vinton OH
57:11.6 18:25
300 Brant Pauley
Gallipolis OH
57:30.3 18:31
301 Olivia Bevan
Pomeroy OH
57:43.9 18:35
302 Cristi Maxwell
Patriot OH
57:44.3 18:36
303 Madisyn Caldwell
Gallipolis OH
58:08.2 18:43
304 Ashley North
Gallipolis OH
58:08.9 18:43
305 Jennifer Saunders
Gallipolis OH
58:19.5 18:47
306 Morgan Saunders
Gallipolis OH
58:22.1 18:48
307 Cade Saunders
Gallipolis OH
58:24.5 18:48
308 Andrea Odell
Gallipolis OH
58:24.6 18:48
309 Melinda Harmon
Wellston OH
58:25.1 18:49
310 Destiny Rodgers
Gallipolis OH
58:41.3 18:54
311 Ashley Harrison
Gallipolis OH
58:42.4 18:54
312 Chelsea Caldwell
Gallipolis OH
58:43.0 18:54
313 Andrea Sims
Gallipolis OH
59:17.4 19:06
314 Travis Rodgers
Gallipolis OH
59:17.7 19:06
315 Tarin Mink
Bidwell OH
59:20.5 19:06
316 Andrea Patterson
Leon WV
59:38.6 19:12
317 Lena Stover
Thurman OH
59:38.6 19:12
318 Candy Thomson
Stewart OH
59:39.6 19:13
319 Jamie Roe
South Shore KY
59:40.1 19:13
320 Paula Kinder
Minford OH
59:40.4 19:13
321 Dee Elliot
Thurman OH
59:43.2 19:14
322 Ronda Fields
Thurman OH
59:46.0 19:15
323 Tina Ragland
Gallipolis OH
59:47.4 19:15
324 Cj Harmon
Chesire OH
1:00:04.2 19:21
325 Lisa Eaton
Hurricane WV
1:00:21.8 19:26
326 Kim Saunders
Gallipolis OH
1:00:23.2 19:27
327 Lily Hunt
Patriot OH
1:00:31.1 19:29
328 Abby Hunt
Patriot OH
1:00:34.4 19:30
329 Avery Ward
Patriot OH
1:00:34.8 19:30
330 Teddy Hunt
Patriot OH
1:00:36.3 19:31
331 Tammy Johnson
Ironton OH
1:00:37.1 19:31
332 Kim McFann
Ironton OH
1:00:37.8 19:31
333 Nancy Smith
Gallipolis OH
1:00:49.4 19:35
334 Britney Morrison
Point Pleasant WV
1:00:51.4 19:36
335 Rachel Stonecipher
Crown City OH
1:00:53.4 19:36
336 Kasandra Morrison
Point Pleasant WV
1:00:53.8 19:37
337 Ashley Johnson
Gallipolis OH
1:01:07.0 19:41
338 Brianne Haner
Vinton OH
1:01:07.3 19:41
339 Brianne Haner
Vinton OH
1:01:07.8 19:41
340 James Stover
Thurman OH
1:01:13.8 19:43
341 Jennifer Hyma
Langsville OH
1:01:55.0 19:56
342 Christie Barcus
Gallipolis OH
1:01:55.8 19:56
343 Kristal Griffin
Gallipolis OH
1:01:55.9 19:57
344 Matt Compton
West Portsmouth OH
1:03:06.3 20:19
345 Angie Compton
West Portsmouth OH
1:03:07.4 20:20
346 Gracie Caudill
West Portsmouth OH
1:03:07.5 20:20

MALE RESULTS

Gallipolis in Lights ELECTRIC River Run/Walk Night 5K

Place Name Time Pace
1 Gideon Tennant
Chillicothe OH
17:48.6 5:44
2 Jansyn Smith
Bidwell OH
18:17.3 5:54
3 Rudy Leadingham
Chillicothe OH
18:21.7 5:55
4 Jaxon Smith
Chillicothe OH
18:27.4 5:57
5 Caleb Greenlee
Bidwell OH
18:33.6 5:59
6 Caleb Caplinger
Chillicothe OH
18:54.3 6:06
7 Jacob Specht
Chillicothe OH
19:18.6 6:13
8 Mark McFann
Pedro OH
19:21.5 6:14
9 Alex Carrion Castil
Chillicothe OH
19:35.7 6:19
10 Silas Patterson
Gallipolis OH
20:21.9 6:34
11 Matthew Paxton
Chillicothe OH
20:31.4 6:37
12 Nicholas Sheets
Gallipolis OH
20:37.4 6:39
13 Bradley Haley
Bidwell OH
21:01.2 6:46
14 Tristan Swindler
Crown City OH
21:16.8 6:51
15 Logan Williams
Ripley WV
21:19.1 6:52
16 Nick Barnes
Jackson OH
21:30.5 6:56
17 Corey Williams
Wheelersburg OH
21:47.1 7:01
18 Carson Wamsley
Gallipolis OH
21:50.4 7:02
19 Evan Rider
Wheelersburg OH
21:52.3 7:03
20 Andrew O’Callaghan
Huntington WV
21:52.5 7:03
21 Joel Myers
Rushville OH
21:52.7 7:03
22 Jaxon Myers
Scottown OH
22:03.1 7:06
23 Nathan Hout
Gallipolis OH
22:07.9 7:08
24 Aidyn Toomey
Vinton OH
22:09.0 7:08
25 Chad Frazier
Gallipolis OH
23:10.9 7:28
26 Derek Gilbert
Vinton OH
23:22.4 7:32
27 Joe Stapleton
Crown City OH
23:59.5 7:44
28 Gunner Fertig
Fraziers Bottom WV
24:10.7 7:47
29 Josh Daugherty
Mason WV
24:25.3 7:52
30 Caleb Curry
Bidwell OH
24:31.0 7:54
31 Thomas Brown
Bidwell OH
24:31.8 7:54
32 Ethan Lovejoy
Point pleasant WV
24:33.7 7:55
33 Patrick Grady
Point Pleasant WV
24:34.1 7:55
34 Matthew Moreaux
Gallipolis OH
24:37.7 7:56
35 Joseph Tillis
Langsville OH
24:57.4 8:02
36 Brody Saunders
Gallipolis OH
25:23.0 8:11
37 Johnny Nuce
GALLIPOLIS OH
25:32.2 8:14
38 Derek Smith
Bidwell OH
26:17.3 8:28
39 Brian Roush
Gallipolis OH
26:19.2 8:29
40 Richard Leadingham
Chillicothe OH
26:35.5 8:34
41 Jason North
Gallipolis OH
26:38.5 8:35
42 Andrew Rose
Gallipolis OH
27:06.6 8:44
43 Don Tillis
Rutland OH
27:09.8 8:45
44 London Sinclair
Portsmouth OH
27:18.4 8:48
45 Paul Bond
Huntington WV
27:49.9 8:58
46 Anthony Harmon
Bentleyville PA
28:07.8 9:04
47 Antony Valentine
Gallipolis OH
28:13.1 9:05
48 Keegan Lloyd
Gallipolis OH
28:16.7 9:07
49 Liam Roush
Point Pleasant WV
28:22.1 9:08
50 Trent Roush
Point Pleasant WV
28:28.2 9:10
51 Josh Hensley
Point Pleasant WV
29:11.6 9:24
52 Brant Rocchi
Gallipolis OH
29:14.2 9:25
53 Ethan Burris
Bidwell OH
29:28.4 9:30
54 Anthony Mulhern
Wilkesville OH
29:32.8 9:31
55 Cade Munion
Portsmouth OH
29:55.9 9:39
56 Toby Lewis
Crown City OH
30:04.0 9:41
57 Zeke Stapleton
Crown City OH
30:06.6 9:42
58 Kolbe Lewis
Crown City OH
30:31.0 9:50
59 Weston Smith
Bidwell OH
30:34.3 9:51
60 Phil Greenlee
Bidwell OH
30:48.9 9:56
61 Nathan Swisher
Fraziers Bottom WV
30:56.2 9:58
62 Cooper Flinner
Gallipolis OH
30:59.1 9:59
63 Richard Bowman
Gallipolis OH
31:21.6 10:06
64 Jayden Myers
Gallipolis OH
31:41.6 10:13
65 Robert Hudak
Gallipolis OH
31:56.4 10:17
66 Oakley Johnson
Bidwell OH
32:28.1 10:28
67 Mac Luce
McArthur OH
32:43.6 10:33
68 Boone Morgan
Patriot OH
32:44.4 10:33
69 Taylor Parker
Gallipolis OH
33:23.4 10:45
70 Richard Haft
Gallipolis OH
33:33.3 10:49
71 Vernon McIntyre
Ashland KY
33:43.2 10:52
72 Cohen Evans
Gallipolis OH
34:27.9 11:06
73 Bentley Rhodes
Vinton OH
34:31.5 11:07
74 Jay Johnson
Bidwell OH
34:38.1 11:09
75 Brant Caldwell
Gallipolis OH
34:47.3 11:12
76 Timothy Zima
Gallipolis OH
34:59.7 11:16
77 Josh Stepp
Winfield WV
35:04.1 11:18
78 Bowen Brown
Bidwell OH
35:08.8 11:19
79 Chris Brown
Bidwell OH
35:08.8 11:19
80 Eric Schneider
Kenova WV
35:24.6 11:24
81 Kade Frazier
Gallipolis OH
35:37.6 11:29
82 Jace Bull
Bidwell OH
38:02.5 12:15
83 Brenner Greenlee
Bidwell OH
38:42.0 12:28
84 Rylan Price
Gallipolis OH
39:27.9 12:43
85 Jim Niday
Bidwell OH
39:55.0 12:51
86 Blake Davis
Gallipolis OH
40:02.1 12:54
87 Drake Fertig
Fraziers Bottom WV
40:40.3 13:06
88 Hudson Roach
Gallipolis OH
41:50.4 13:28
89 Carson Saunders
Gallipolis OH
41:52.3 13:29
90 Mark Still
Gallipolis OH
41:52.7 13:29
91 Brax Davis
Gallipolis OH
41:55.0 13:30
92 George Holley
Orient OH
43:52.1 14:08
93 Justin Bull
Bidwell OH
43:59.9 14:10
94 Bo Davis
Gallipolis OH
44:45.8 14:25
95 Clyde Hunt
Patriot OH
45:23.2 14:37
96 Parker Harmon
Gallipolis OH
45:29.1 14:39
97 Dana Young
huntington WV
45:50.8 14:46
98 Trey Sims
Gallipolis OH
45:57.5 14:48
99 Ben Schwietmermon
46:06.9 14:51
100 Andrew Dyer
Gallipolis OH
46:10.6 14:52
101 Dewey Rhodes
Gallipolis OH
48:13.0 15:32
102 James Harmon
Wellston OH
48:57.0 15:46
103 John Odell
Gallipolis OH
49:02.3 15:48
104 Danny Odell
Gallipolis OH
49:04.0 15:48
105 Brantley Brown
Bidwell OH
50:02.6 16:07
106 Travis Grandstaff
Gallipolis OH
50:04.1 16:07
107 Avery Whaley
Gallipolis OH
51:43.8 16:40
108 Noah North
Gallipolis OH
52:32.8 16:55
109 Hayes Nickels
Gallipolis OH
52:45.6 16:59
110 Isaac Johnson
Portsmouth OH
52:52.9 17:02
111 Landon Fortner
Gallipolis OH
53:25.8 17:12
112 Keith Walters
Norwalk OH
53:56.4 17:22
113 Tony Lloyd
Gallipolis OH
54:05.5 17:25
114 Broc Rocchi
Gallipolis OH
54:22.4 17:31
115 Christopher Lockhart
Huntington WV
55:15.1 17:47
116 Brady Harrison
Gallipolis OH
55:47.0 17:58
117 Brian Nichols
Gallipolis OH
55:55.8 18:01
118 Russell Henchey
Bidwell OH
56:05.7 18:04
119 Silas Holley
Columbus OH
56:52.6 18:19
120 Brant Pauley
Gallipolis OH
57:30.3 18:31
121 Morgan Saunders
Gallipolis OH
58:22.1 18:48
122 Cade Saunders
Gallipolis OH
58:24.5 18:48
123 Travis Rodgers
Gallipolis OH
59:17.7 19:06
124 Candy Thomson
Stewart OH
59:39.6 19:13
125 Cj Harmon
Chesire OH
1:00:04.2 19:21
126 James Stover
Thurman OH
1:01:13.8 19:43
127 Matt Compton
West Portsmouth OH
1:03:06.3 20:19

FEMALE RESULTS

Gallipolis in Lights ELECTRIC River Run/Walk Night 5K

Place Name Time Pace
1 Madison Clagg
Gallipolis OH
21:03.5 6:47
2 Ally Denny
Bidwell OH
22:10.2 7:09
3 Elizabeth Hout
Gallipolis OH
22:16.6 7:11
4 Sophia Newell
Gallipolis OH
22:43.2 7:19
5 Eden Bond
Huntington WV
23:18.0 7:30
6 Caiden Fulks
Gallipolis OH
23:25.6 7:33
7 Aubree Frazier
Gallipolis OH
23:30.6 7:34
8 Kate Evans
Gallipolis OH
24:56.2 8:02
9 Ava McClure
Vinton OH
25:06.3 8:05
10 Bryleigh McClure
Vinton OH
25:08.6 8:06
11 Paige Swisher
Ripley WV
25:09.1 8:06
12 Laikyn Puckett
Portsmouth OH
25:23.1 8:11
13 Rachael Bowman
Gallipolis OH
27:19.2 8:48
14 Stephanie Harris
Gallipolis OH
27:23.9 8:50
15 Brittyn Snedaker
Gallipolis OH
27:27.3 8:51
16 Lindley Leadingham
Chillicothe OH
27:28.8 8:51
17 Elin Shaw
Wheelersburg OH
27:33.5 8:53
18 Emily Riley
Barboursville WV
27:39.3 8:55
19 Ashley Brown
Bidwell OH
29:16.0 9:26
20 Paige Roush
Point Pleasant WV
29:30.0 9:30
21 Allison Curry
Bidwell OH
29:31.6 9:31
22 Madison Lewis
Crown City OH
29:47.8 9:36
23 Audrey Bach
Wheelersburg OH
29:53.6 9:38
24 Lexi Newman
Kitts Hill OH
30:12.7 9:44
25 Carmen Hunt
Patriot OH
30:22.8 9:47
26 Lindsey Smith
Bidwell OH
31:07.0 10:01
27 Halli Angel
Gallipolis OH
31:20.7 10:06
28 Reagan Skidmore
Gallipolis OH
31:21.1 10:06
29 Laney Shepherd
Wheelersburg OH
31:27.1 10:08
30 Danielle Callihan
Chillicothe OH
31:45.5 10:14
31 Sutton Callihan
Chillicothe OH
31:45.8 10:14
32 Carleigh Smith
Barboursville WV
31:47.4 10:14
33 Jennifer Davis
Oak Hill OH
31:57.8 10:18
34 Grace Davidson
McArthur OH
31:59.1 10:18
35 Elly Rider
Portsmouth OH
32:15.5 10:23
36 Jennifer Rider
Wheelersburg OH
32:26.4 10:27
37 Gianna Lewis
Crown City OH
32:48.2 10:34
38 Jorja Morgan
Patriot OH
33:01.0 10:38
39 Josie Bowcott
Gallipolis OH
33:10.2 10:41
40 Madison Fisher
Cleveland OH
33:15.6 10:43
41 Cloey McCarty
Gallipolis OH
33:29.7 10:47
42 Grace Thompson
Leon WV
33:30.3 10:48
43 Brianna Puckett
Portsmouth OH
33:38.7 10:50
44 Audrey Bigham
Gallipolis OH
33:43.2 10:52
45 Lucretia Shepherd
Wheelersburg OH
34:02.6 10:58
46 Trisha Finley
Gallipolis OH
34:15.7 11:02
47 Lilly Neal
Gallipolis OH
34:18.0 11:03
48 Megan Neal
Gallipolis OH
34:18.3 11:03
49 Madison Myers
Gallipolis OH
34:28.1 11:06
50 Wynnie Luce
34:31.4 11:07
51 Sophia Neal
Gallipolis OH
34:36.0 11:09
52 Myla McComas
Hurricane WV
34:36.7 11:09
53 Harper Houck
Bidwell OH
34:47.6 11:12
54 Laura Myers
Gallipolis OH
34:48.4 11:13
55 Savannah Grady
Point Pleasant WV
34:56.8 11:15
56 Ava Stepp
Winfield WV
34:57.8 11:16
57 Christa Grady
Point Pleasant WV
34:58.2 11:16
58 Amanda Walters
Norwalk OH
35:04.9 11:18
59 Eden Stapleton
Crown City OH
35:47.4 11:32
60 Deanna Swisher
Fraziers Bottom WV
35:49.1 11:32
61 Autumn Thomas
Gallipolis OH
36:06.1 11:38
62 Ashley Smith
Gallipolis OH
36:21.5 11:43
63 Holly Edler
Frankfort OH
36:32.8 11:46
64 Ella Stepp
Winfield WV
36:51.7 11:52
65 Rhonda Waugh
Patriot OH
36:55.1 11:53
66 Mykenna Eberts
Hamden OH
36:57.7 11:54
67 Penny Elam
Racine OH
36:59.9 11:55
68 Linda Stepp
Winfield WV
37:02.9 11:56
69 Anna Lewis
Crown City OH
38:22.9 12:22
70 Tabitha Smith
Barboursville WV
38:25.1 12:22
71 Carlee Saunders
Gallipolis OH
38:27.1 12:23
72 Ariana Lalos
Kenova WV
38:36.1 12:26
73 Kenzie Johnson
Portsmouth OH
38:38.8 12:27
74 Jess Youse
Montpelier OH
38:43.6 12:28
75 Melissa Nibert
Bidwell OH
39:06.9 12:36
76 Karsyn Shamblin
Gallipolis OH
39:10.7 12:37
77 Angie Burns
Gallipolis OH
39:15.9 12:39
78 Rebecca Stump
BIDWELL OH
39:31.8 12:44
79 Kathleen Root
Tiffin OH
40:10.8 12:56
80 Madison Duskey
Gallipolis OH
40:10.8 12:56
81 Piper Brennan
Hamden OH
40:36.1 13:05
82 Alex Brennan
Hamden OH
40:36.1 13:05
83 Kenneth Starr
Jackson OH
40:36.9 13:05
84 Rachel Lane
Gallipolis OH
40:45.8 13:08
85 Justina Taylor-Labutsk
Patriot OH
41:40.1 13:25
86 Rachel Blankenship
Gallipolis OH
41:43.8 13:26
87 Payten Arnold
Gallipolis OH
41:45.7 13:27
88 Melissa Still
Gallipolis OH
41:53.7 13:30
89 Cathy Parsons
Gallipolis OH
42:21.6 13:39
90 Katie Young
huntington WV
43:04.6 13:52
91 Mackenzie Bradbury
Gallipolis OH
43:11.6 13:55
92 Trecia Kimes-Brown
Hamden OH
43:50.4 14:07
93 Layla Jordan
Point pleasant WV
43:59.2 14:10
94 Amber Cavender
Point pleasant WV
44:06.8 14:12
95 Sarah Caldwell
Budwell OH
44:17.9 14:16
96 Amandia Massie
Gallipolis OH
44:33.7 14:21
97 Brandy Davis
Gallipolis OH
44:47.7 14:26
98 Suzi Smith
Barboursville WV
44:54.6 14:28
99 Michaela Flannery
Gallipolis OH
45:29.6 14:39
100 Kathryn Dyer
Gallipolis OH
45:58.3 14:48
101 Lakin Moore
Gallipolis OH
45:59.0 14:49
102 Mackenzie Newberry
Westerville OH
46:05.2 14:51
103 Leah Jeffers
Southside WV
46:05.2 14:51
104 Savannah Dyer
Gallipolis OH
46:10.5 14:52
105 Andrea Snedaker
Gallipolis OH
46:14.7 14:54
106 Jessica Edwards
Bidwell OH
46:15.7 14:54
107 Ava Vannest
Gallipolis OH
47:22.4 15:15
108 Ellen Vannest
Gallipolis OH
47:22.6 15:15
109 Lisa Bandy
Willow Wood OH
47:22.7 15:15
110 Rhonda Russell
Gallipolis OH
47:25.2 15:16
111 Jennifer Rose
Gallipolis OH
47:52.5 15:25
112 Christi Condee
Patriot OH
47:52.8 15:25
113 Lee Ann Parker
Gallipolis OH
47:53.7 15:25
114 Claire Thompson
Leon WV
47:56.5 15:26
115 Sophia Thomas
Leon WV
47:59.6 15:27
116 Rhonda Montgomery
Patriot OH
48:01.9 15:28
117 Regina Rhodes
Gallipolis OH
48:14.2 15:32
118 Sophie Hudson
Gallipolis OH
48:17.6 15:33
119 Beth Hudson
Gallipolis OH
48:35.1 15:39
120 Sue Thabet
Gallipolis OH
48:57.0 15:46
121 Rhonda Neal
Gallipolis OH
49:01.3 15:47
122 Lacy Staten
Bidwell OH
49:32.0 15:57
123 Tina Brown
Bidwell OH
50:01.7 16:07
124 Melinda Grandstaff
Gallipolis OH
50:03.3 16:07
125 Makayla Westfall
Point Pleasant WV
50:10.7 16:10
126 Teresa Harder
West Jefferson OH
50:11.1 16:10
127 Bailey Deweese
Buffalo WV
50:11.1 16:10
128 Lori Deweese
Buffalo WV
50:11.1 16:10
129 Sara Michael
Pomeroy OH
51:27.3 16:34
130 Laura Payne
Pomeroy OH
51:28.9 16:35
131 Hadley Harter
Gahanna OR
51:35.0 16:37
132 Audrey McKinnis
Gallipolis OH
51:35.6 16:37
133 Raegan Price
Gallipolis OH
51:43.5 16:39
134 Gabriella McGraw
Thurman OH
51:47.4 16:41
135 Karleigh Lloyd
Gallipolis OH
51:47.7 16:41
136 Latisha Newman
Jackson OH
52:15.5 16:50
137 Jenna Taylor
Gallipolis OH
52:39.0 16:57
138 Becky Godwin
Gallipolis OH
52:44.4 16:59
139 Kathy Whaley
Gallipolis OH
52:44.8 16:59
140 Kristina Nickels
Gallipolis OH
53:22.1 17:11
141 Lisa Mulholand
Bidwell OH
53:26.2 17:12
142 Elle Butcher
Gallipolis OH
53:38.6 17:16
143 Donna Stevens
Gallipolis OH
53:44.9 17:18
144 Elizabeth Butcher
Gallipolis OH
53:49.3 17:20
145 Taylor Eaton
Hurricane WV
53:50.4 17:20
146 Krista Hensley
Point Pleasant WV
53:58.4 17:23
147 Gwin McGraw
Thurman OH
54:00.8 17:24
148 Jessica Lloyd
Gallipolis OH
54:05.1 17:25
149 Terri Foster
Bidwell OH
54:13.8 17:28
150 Alison Wandling
Gallipolis OH
54:17.9 17:29
151 Melissa Johnson
Gallipolis OH
54:32.7 17:34
152 Loretta Flint
Galling OH
54:32.9 17:34
153 Melissa Sowers
Jackson OH
54:54.2 17:41
154 Jennifer King
GALLIPOLIS OH
54:55.9 17:41
155 Becky Haynes
Wellston OH
54:55.9 17:41
156 Kimberly Johnson
Portsmouth OH
54:56.5 17:42
157 Rachel Hart
Jackson OH
54:56.6 17:42
158 Amanda Gibson
Huntington WV
55:15.3 17:48
159 Teresa Steinbeck
Gallipolis OH
55:25.0 17:51
160 Connie Holcomb
Bidwell OH
55:28.0 17:52
161 Rhonda Mills
Huntington WV
55:57.8 18:01
162 Taylor Nichols
Gallipolis OH
55:58.7 18:02
163 Jenny Henchey
Bidwell OH
56:05.5 18:04
164 Amanda Rhodes
Vinton OH
56:06.6 18:04
165 Kandus Fortner
Gallipolis OH
56:06.6 18:04
166 Kayleigh Elliott
Bidwell OH
56:06.9 18:04
167 Carrie Stevens
Chesapeake OH
56:14.7 18:07
168 Kim Bailey
Chesapeake OH
56:25.1 18:10
169 Meredith Bradbury
Gallipolis OH
56:27.7 18:11
170 Kelly Velazquez
Bidwell OH
56:50.4 18:18
171 Jean Myers
Gallipolis OH
56:51.0 18:18
172 Elizabeth Myers
Gallipolis OH
56:51.1 18:18
173 Faith Stonecipher
Crown City OH
56:52.1 18:19
174 Lillian Holley
Columbus OH
56:52.8 18:19
175 Jade Braden
Westerville OH
56:53.5 18:19
176 Kati Holley
Columbus OH
56:54.5 18:19
177 Kim Wyatt
Gallipolis OH
57:10.8 18:25
178 Heather Dodrill
Vinton OH
57:11.6 18:25
179 Olivia Bevan
Pomeroy OH
57:43.9 18:35
180 Cristi Maxwell
Patriot OH
57:44.3 18:36
181 Madisyn Caldwell
Gallipolis OH
58:08.2 18:43
182 Ashley North
Gallipolis OH
58:08.9 18:43
183 Jennifer Saunders
Gallipolis OH
58:19.5 18:47
184 Andrea Odell
Gallipolis OH
58:24.6 18:48
185 Melinda Harmon
Wellston OH
58:25.1 18:49
186 Destiny Rodgers
Gallipolis OH
58:41.3 18:54
187 Ashley Harrison
Gallipolis OH
58:42.4 18:54
188 Chelsea Caldwell
Gallipolis OH
58:43.0 18:54
189 Andrea Sims
Gallipolis OH
59:17.4 19:06
190 Tarin Mink
Bidwell OH
59:20.5 19:06
191 Andrea Patterson
Leon WV
59:38.6 19:12
192 Lena Stover
Thurman OH
59:38.6 19:12
193 Jamie Roe
South Shore KY
59:40.1 19:13
194 Paula Kinder
Minford OH
59:40.4 19:13
195 Dee Elliot
Thurman OH
59:43.2 19:14
196 Ronda Fields
Thurman OH
59:46.0 19:15
197 Tina Ragland
Gallipolis OH
59:47.4 19:15
198 Lisa Eaton
Hurricane WV
1:00:21.8 19:26
199 Kim Saunders
Gallipolis OH
1:00:23.2 19:27
200 Lily Hunt
Patriot OH
1:00:31.1 19:29
201 Abby Hunt
Patriot OH
1:00:34.4 19:30
202 Avery Ward
Patriot OH
1:00:34.8 19:30
203 Teddy Hunt
Patriot OH
1:00:36.3 19:31
204 Tammy Johnson
Ironton OH
1:00:37.1 19:31
205 Kim McFann
Ironton OH
1:00:37.8 19:31
206 Nancy Smith
Gallipolis OH
1:00:49.4 19:35
207 Britney Morrison
Point Pleasant WV
1:00:51.4 19:36
208 Rachel Stonecipher
Crown City OH
1:00:53.4 19:36
209 Kasandra Morrison
Point Pleasant WV
1:00:53.8 19:37
210 Ashley Johnson
Gallipolis OH
1:01:07.0 19:41
211 Brianne Haner
Vinton OH
1:01:07.3 19:41
212 Brianne Haner
Vinton OH
1:01:07.8 19:41
213 Jennifer Hyma
Langsville OH
1:01:55.0 19:56
214 Christie Barcus
Gallipolis OH
1:01:55.8 19:56
215 Kristal Griffin
Gallipolis OH
1:01:55.9 19:57
216 Angie Compton
West Portsmouth OH
1:03:07.4 20:20
217 Gracie Caudill
West Portsmouth OH
1:03:07.5 20:20

SPONSORS