Chick-Fil-A Invitational - Girls Middle School JV
Mineral Wells - Mineral Wells, WV | September 9, 2023
Finishers
49 Total
0 Male
49 Female
ALL RESULTS
MALE RESULTS
FEMALE RESULTS
Chick-Fil-A Invitational - Girls Middle School JV
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lila Crislip
John Adams Middle School 7 |
13:22.0 | 7:11 |
2 |
Olivia Meadows
Winfield Middle 7 |
13:44.3 | 7:23 |
3 |
Sydney Griffith
John Adams Middle School 8 |
13:50.1 | 7:26 |
4 |
Claire Wood
John Adams Middle School 7 |
13:51.6 | 7:27 |
5 |
Anna Chapman
John Adams Middle School 6 |
13:54.0 | 7:28 |
6 |
Katherine Moyers
Blennerhassett Jr High 6 |
13:55.6 | 7:29 |
7 |
Isabella Ferrell
Blennerhassett Jr High 7 |
14:13.9 | 7:39 |
8 |
Chloe Perry
John Adams Middle School 7 |
14:28.1 | 7:46 |
9 |
Alexandra Smith
Blennerhassett Jr High 7 |
14:35.9 | 7:50 |
10 |
Braylee Bayne
Blennerhassett Jr High 7 |
14:54.0 | 8:00 |
11 |
Mykah Switzer
John Adams Middle School 6 |
14:54.7 | 8:00 |
12 |
Chloe Harmon
Milton Middle 8 |
14:58.8 | 8:03 |
13 |
Lauryn Pasley
Winfield Middle 8 |
15:01.7 | 8:04 |
14 |
Anne Kidd
John Adams Middle School 8 |
15:06.0 | 8:07 |
15 |
Ally Davisson
East Fairmont Middle 7 |
15:07.0 | 8:07 |
16 |
Gabrielle Gernert
John Adams Middle School 8 |
15:13.7 | 8:11 |
17 |
Sophie Hatfield
Milton Middle 6 |
15:15.7 | 8:12 |
18 |
Addie Wilson
East Fairmont Middle 6 |
15:22.0 | 8:15 |
19 |
Rachel Farnsworth
Blennerhassett Jr High 7 |
15:23.9 | 8:16 |
20 |
Mariya Shyrinskaya
Ripley Christian Academy 6 |
15:24.9 | 8:17 |
21 |
Aubeny Dye
Edison Jr High 6 |
15:27.4 | 8:18 |
22 |
Emma Frazier
Winfield Middle 7 |
15:45.9 | 8:28 |
23 |
Tensley Heumann
John Adams Middle School 7 |
16:16.2 | 8:44 |
24 |
Lily Rhodes
John Adams Middle School 8 |
16:17.9 | 8:45 |
25 |
Hannah Scott
Blennerhassett Jr High 6 |
16:20.5 | 8:46 |
26 |
Sophie Joseph
Winfield Middle 6 |
16:30.5 | 8:52 |
27 |
Karsyn Marshall
Edison Jr High 8 |
16:42.4 | 8:58 |
28 |
Danielle Paramore
John Adams Middle School 7 |
16:44.5 | 8:59 |
29 |
Olivia Chugha
John Adams Middle School 7 |
16:47.2 | 9:01 |
30 |
Sophia Martin
Ripley Christian Academy 6 |
16:50.6 | 9:03 |
31 |
Jocelyn Brown
Winfield Middle 8 |
16:58.8 | 9:07 |
32 |
Emily Pletcher
East Fairmont Middle 8 |
17:08.2 | 9:12 |
33 |
Nina Boso
Milton Middle 7 |
17:10.8 | 9:13 |
34 |
Kyra Jones
Edison Jr High 8 |
17:12.0 | 9:14 |
35 |
Flora Perkins
Elkins Middle 6 |
17:13.4 | 9:15 |
36 |
Elizabeth Chandler
Elkview Middle 8 |
17:50.4 | 9:35 |
37 |
Kylee Blair
Jackson Jr High 8 |
18:07.6 | 9:44 |
38 |
Laura Shreve
Elkins Middle 6 |
18:24.3 | 9:53 |
39 |
Kennade Cox
East Fairmont Middle 8 |
19:22.0 | 10:24 |
40 |
Kelsey Pittman
Tyler Consolidated Middle 6 |
19:23.5 | 10:25 |
41 |
Lauren Knapp
John Adams Middle School 6 |
19:27.2 | 10:27 |
42 |
Natalie Giffin
Edison Jr High 6 |
19:28.7 | 10:27 |
43 |
Emma Kress
Milton Middle 6 |
19:35.2 | 10:31 |
44 |
Emmlynn McKain
Jackson Jr High 6 |
20:29.8 | 11:00 |
45 |
Ava Larkins
Blennerhassett Jr High 6 |
21:00.3 | 11:17 |
46 |
Lydia Johnson
Ripley Christian Academy 6 |
21:21.8 | 11:28 |
47 |
Eva Fortney-Thomas
East Fairmont Middle 7 |
21:32.3 | 11:34 |
48 |
Sadie Negie
Tyler Consolidated Middle 8 |
21:32.4 | 11:34 |
49 |
Lena Skidmore
Edison Jr High 8 |
28:08.8 | 15:06 |