Chick-Fil-A Invitational - Boys Middle School JV
Mineral Wells - Mineral Wells, WV | September 9, 2023
Finishers
79 Total
79 Male
0 Female
ALL RESULTS
MALE RESULTS
Chick-Fil-A Invitational - Boys Middle School JV
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brody Pickens
Williamstown Middle Schoo 7 |
11:12.1 | 6:01 |
2 |
Maverick Bartsch
Taylor County Middle 8 |
11:20.5 | 6:06 |
3 |
Lucas McCamic
Bridge Street Middle 6 |
11:24.6 | 6:08 |
4 |
Zander Ramezan
Taylor County Middle 6 |
11:33.2 | 6:12 |
5 |
Logan Conrad
East Fairmont Middle 7 |
11:38.4 | 6:15 |
6 |
Liam Dailey
John Adams Middle School 7 |
11:40.4 | 6:16 |
7 |
Lucas James
John Adams Middle School 7 |
11:47.8 | 6:20 |
8 |
Nicky Pleyo
East Fairmont Middle 6 |
11:52.0 | 6:22 |
9 |
Austin Conrad
East Fairmont Middle 7 |
11:57.2 | 6:25 |
10 |
Jake Davis
Taylor County Middle 7 |
11:58.5 | 6:26 |
11 |
Tanner Vandal
John Adams Middle School 8 |
12:00.9 | 6:27 |
12 |
Mason Nestor
Taylor County Middle 8 |
12:03.2 | 6:28 |
13 |
Patrick Rankin
John Adams Middle School 7 |
12:03.9 | 6:29 |
14 |
Andrew Hill
John Adams Middle School 7 |
12:05.4 | 6:30 |
15 |
Nolan Pennington
John Adams Middle School 6 |
12:13.6 | 6:34 |
16 |
Landon Long
East Fairmont Middle 7 |
12:26.1 | 6:41 |
17 |
Michael Riley Reveal
John Adams Middle School 8 |
12:27.6 | 6:42 |
18 |
Cole Harris
East Fairmont Middle 7 |
12:41.1 | 6:49 |
19 |
Brennan Nelson
John Adams Middle School 8 |
12:43.5 | 6:50 |
20 |
Leeland Dolin
John Adams Middle School 7 |
12:47.2 | 6:52 |
21 |
Canon Metz
Blennerhassett Jr High 6 |
12:47.8 | 6:52 |
22 |
Alex Kortz
John Adams Middle School 7 |
12:49.8 | 6:53 |
23 |
Graham Mullett
John Adams Middle School 6 |
12:52.3 | 6:55 |
24 |
Tucker Anderson
John Adams Middle School 7 |
12:54.4 | 6:56 |
25 |
Gavin Coleman
Jackson Jr High 6 |
13:02.0 | 7:00 |
26 |
Lawson Akers
John Adams Middle School 6 |
13:02.3 | 7:00 |
27 |
Sam Blake
Winfield Middle 6 |
13:06.4 | 7:02 |
28 |
Franklin McFarlin
Jackson Jr High 7 |
13:09.9 | 7:04 |
29 |
Slaten McLain
Blennerhassett Jr High 6 |
13:11.8 | 7:05 |
30 |
Benjamin Beeson
John Adams Middle School 8 |
13:13.3 | 7:06 |
31 |
Owen Johnston
Jackson Jr High 6 |
13:15.6 | 7:07 |
32 |
Conner Lauderman
Williamstown Middle Schoo 6 |
13:16.0 | 7:07 |
33 |
Elijah Cinco
Charleston Catholic Middl 8 |
13:17.7 | 7:08 |
34 |
Andrew Wilson
Jackson Jr High 7 |
13:18.4 | 7:09 |
35 |
Sam Christian
John Adams Middle School 8 |
13:28.2 | 7:14 |
36 |
Jackson Edman
Edison Jr High 6 |
13:38.7 | 7:20 |
37 |
Luke Eillis
Winfield Middle 6 |
13:38.8 | 7:20 |
38 |
Collin Richman
Hamilton Jr High 7 |
13:40.8 | 7:21 |
39 |
James Jorgensen
Winfield Middle 6 |
13:44.4 | 7:23 |
40 |
Maddox Sanson
East Fairmont Middle 7 |
13:50.5 | 7:26 |
41 |
Harlan Wolfe
Jackson Jr High 6 |
14:04.3 | 7:33 |
42 |
Xavier Kress
Milton Middle 8 |
14:09.6 | 7:36 |
43 |
Rylan Taylor
Jackson Jr High 7 |
14:10.9 | 7:37 |
44 |
Nathanael Blair
Edison Jr High 6 |
14:11.4 | 7:37 |
45 |
Jett Jones
Hamilton Jr High 6 |
14:15.0 | 7:39 |
46 |
Clayton Smarr
Charleston Catholic Middl 7 |
14:23.5 | 7:44 |
47 |
Brady Kirby
Milton Middle 8 |
14:29.7 | 7:47 |
48 |
Anthony Franco
Winfield Middle 7 |
14:36.7 | 7:51 |
49 |
Austin Sexauer
Blennerhassett Jr High 7 |
14:45.9 | 7:56 |
50 |
Greyson Gillette
Milton Middle 7 |
14:48.0 | 7:57 |
51 |
Zach Beverage
Edison Jr High 7 |
14:52.7 | 7:59 |
52 |
Zach Gulley
Milton Middle 7 |
14:57.9 | 8:02 |
53 |
Owen Roberts
Taylor County Middle 6 |
14:58.6 | 8:03 |
54 |
Dominic Potts
Sherrard Jr High 7 |
15:02.2 | 8:04 |
55 |
Wyatt Justice
Winfield Middle 6 |
15:07.3 | 8:07 |
56 |
Aiden Van Dyk
John Adams Middle School 7 |
15:07.8 | 8:07 |
57 |
Rowan Krieg
Hamilton Jr High 6 |
15:08.0 | 8:08 |
58 |
Will Stone
Williamstown Middle Schoo 7 |
15:13.1 | 8:10 |
59 |
John Sinclair
John Adams Middle School 6 |
15:21.2 | 8:15 |
60 |
Joseph Bailey
Charleston Catholic Middl 6 |
15:24.5 | 8:16 |
61 |
Nico Roma
Milton Middle 7 |
15:34.2 | 8:22 |
62 |
Ashton Garrett
Williamstown Middle Schoo 7 |
15:37.1 | 8:23 |
63 |
Mason Bossie
John Adams Middle School 7 |
15:46.0 | 8:28 |
64 |
Blake Rine
John Adams Middle School 6 |
15:47.1 | 8:29 |
65 |
Ryder Ullom
Jackson Jr High 6 |
16:05.4 | 8:38 |
66 |
Henry Aston
Jackson Jr High 8 |
16:08.3 | 8:40 |
67 |
Bryson Cantrell
Milton Middle 7 |
16:29.9 | 8:51 |
68 |
Caleb Statafore
Hamilton Jr High 8 |
16:50.2 | 9:02 |
69 |
Brendan Keith
Charleston Catholic Middl 7 |
17:12.1 | 9:14 |
70 |
Alex Cook
Taylor County Middle 6 |
17:14.4 | 9:15 |
71 |
Brendon Snider
Jackson Jr High 6 |
17:24.5 | 9:21 |
72 |
Samuel Eckley
John Adams Middle School 6 |
17:30.3 | 9:24 |
73 |
Aidyn Gossett-Wright
Blennerhassett Jr High 6 |
18:06.9 | 9:44 |
74 |
Raven Floyd
Edison Jr High 8 |
18:37.3 | 10:00 |
75 |
Johnathan Minturn
Winfield Middle 6 |
18:51.4 | 10:07 |
76 |
Dennis Bannon
Sherrard Jr High 7 |
19:20.9 | 10:23 |
77 |
Cory Myers
Edison Jr High 6 |
21:12.0 | 11:23 |
78 |
Conner Morgan
John Adams Middle School 6 |
21:26.9 | 11:31 |
79 |
Austin Degoines
Jackson Jr High 6 |
23:36.8 | 12:41 |