Charles Point Invitational - MS Boys
Bridgeport Sports Complex - Bridgeport, WV | August 26, 2023
Finishers
80 Total
80 Male
0 Female
ALL RESULTS
MALE RESULTS
Charles Point Invitational - MS Boys
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Muncy
Bridgeport Middle School |
11:18.1 | 6:04 |
2 |
Carter Gillespie
Taylor County MS |
11:46.1 | 6:19 |
3 |
Chase Maier
Taylor County MS |
11:46.5 | 6:19 |
4 |
Daniel Adams
Doddridge County |
12:01.7 | 6:28 |
5 |
David Kahl
Covenant Christian MS |
12:06.5 | 6:30 |
6 |
Cameron Gray
Taylor County MS |
12:07.0 | 6:30 |
7 |
Andrew Richman
Covenant Christian MS |
12:11.5 | 6:33 |
8 |
Noah Hooten
East Fairmont Middle |
12:21.2 | 6:38 |
9 |
Merric Dotson
East Fairmont Middle |
12:21.4 | 6:38 |
10 |
Collin Richards
Covenant Christian MS |
12:28.8 | 6:42 |
11 |
Briar Larew
Taylor County MS |
12:28.9 | 6:42 |
12 |
Ty Hutson
East Fairmont Middle |
12:37.8 | 6:47 |
13 |
John Gouzd
Taylor County MS |
12:47.4 | 6:52 |
14 |
Bryler Wilson
East Fairmont Middle |
12:53.5 | 6:55 |
15 |
Isaac Young
Taylor County MS |
12:58.1 | 6:58 |
16 |
Kieran Moore
Bridgeport Middle School |
13:02.1 | 7:00 |
17 |
Camden Holden
Robert L Bland MS |
13:02.3 | 7:00 |
18 |
Jaxon Conaway
East Fairmont Middle |
13:03.1 | 7:01 |
19 |
Carson Bastin
Bridgeport Middle School |
13:03.3 | 7:01 |
20 |
Cole Phillips
Bridgeport Middle School |
13:17.0 | 7:08 |
21 |
Joel Edwards
Taylor County MS |
13:21.9 | 7:11 |
22 |
Cam Rogers
Heritage Christian School |
13:24.9 | 7:12 |
23 |
Zander Ramezan
Taylor County MS |
13:27.9 | 7:14 |
24 |
Cayleb Amos
Doddridge County |
13:28.2 | 7:14 |
25 |
Peyton Muncy
Bridgeport Middle School |
13:32.7 | 7:16 |
26 |
Graham Northey
Bridgeport Middle School |
13:36.8 | 7:19 |
27 |
Armani Islam
East Fairmont Middle |
13:39.6 | 7:20 |
28 |
Brady Bowen
Doddridge County |
13:42.7 | 7:22 |
29 |
Jacob Stephens
Covenant Christian MS |
13:42.9 | 7:22 |
30 |
Nicky Pleyo
East Fairmont Middle |
13:46.5 | 7:24 |
31 |
Maverick Bartsch
Taylor County MS |
13:54.4 | 7:28 |
32 |
Jonathan Bowers
Covenant Christian MS |
14:02.4 | 7:32 |
33 |
Mason Nestor
Taylor County MS |
14:07.9 | 7:35 |
34 |
Jesse Cayton
Doddridge County |
14:07.9 | 7:35 |
35 |
Landon Hotsinpiller
Bridgeport Middle School |
14:10.8 | 7:37 |
36 |
Logan Ryan
Covenant Christian MS |
14:14.8 | 7:39 |
37 |
Jonathan Ferguson
Bridgeport Middle School |
14:17.1 | 7:40 |
38 |
Austin Conrad
East Fairmont Middle |
14:19.1 | 7:41 |
39 |
Logan Conrad
East Fairmont Middle |
14:20.5 | 7:42 |
40 |
Dillon Moore
Washington Irving Middle |
14:27.2 | 7:46 |
41 |
Denny Knapp
Doddridge County |
14:28.3 | 7:46 |
42 |
Brayden Palko
Covenant Christian MS |
14:29.7 | 7:47 |
43 |
Carter Savino
East Fairmont Middle |
14:36.7 | 7:51 |
44 |
Davian Hyde
Washington Irving Middle |
14:38.3 | 7:52 |
45 |
Vaugh Bryant
Bridgeport Middle School |
14:59.4 | 8:03 |
46 |
Elliot Phillips
Bridgeport Middle School |
15:04.9 | 8:06 |
47 |
Brady Mills
Heritage Christian School |
15:05.3 | 8:06 |
48 |
Brayden Northey
Bridgeport Middle School |
15:09.0 | 8:08 |
49 |
Jake Davis
Taylor County MS |
15:17.7 | 8:13 |
50 |
Joel Rokisky
Doddridge County |
15:18.6 | 8:13 |
51 |
Jonathon Clawges
Westwood |
15:20.7 | 8:14 |
52 |
Judah Rhodes
Heritage Christian School |
15:40.0 | 8:25 |
53 |
Noah Thompson
Washington Irving Middle |
15:56.1 | 8:33 |
54 |
Brysen Heid
Bridgeport Middle School |
16:08.1 | 8:40 |
55 |
Grayson Taylor
Heritage Christian School |
16:15.9 | 8:44 |
56 |
Maddox Sanson
East Fairmont Middle |
16:23.4 | 8:48 |
57 |
Isaac Minigh
Robert L Bland MS |
16:34.2 | 8:54 |
58 |
Dawson Moore
Bridgeport Middle School |
16:42.7 | 8:58 |
59 |
Frank Ferguson
Bridgeport Middle School |
16:43.7 | 8:59 |
60 |
Channing Rinehart
Robert L Bland MS |
16:46.5 | 9:00 |
61 |
Rogan Smith
Doddridge County |
16:46.7 | 9:01 |
62 |
Isaiah Solomon
Heritage Christian School |
16:46.8 | 9:01 |
63 |
Kyler Huffman
Heritage Christian School |
16:56.8 | 9:06 |
64 |
Urlin Mathews
Bridgeport Middle School |
16:58.0 | 9:07 |
65 |
Braylon Hilling
Westwood |
17:10.5 | 9:13 |
66 |
Max Palmer
Westwood |
17:21.0 | 9:19 |
67 |
Bentley Walls
Heritage Christian School |
17:27.1 | 9:22 |
68 |
Daniel Long
Notre Dame |
18:05.3 | 9:43 |
69 |
Owen Roberts
Taylor County MS |
18:11.0 | 9:46 |
70 |
Alex Cook
Taylor County MS |
18:31.0 | 9:56 |
71 |
Uriah Buckhalt
East Fairmont Middle |
18:33.7 | 9:58 |
72 |
Gunner Johnson
Notre Dame |
18:34.7 | 9:58 |
73 |
Charlie Stewart
Westwood |
18:50.7 | 10:07 |
74 |
Cameron Mowery
Robert L Bland MS |
21:14.5 | 11:24 |
75 |
Jeremy Lunsford
Bridgeport Middle School |
21:17.5 | 11:26 |
76 |
Logan Walker
Heritage Christian School |
21:20.6 | 11:27 |
77 |
Hunter Higgins
Washington Irving Middle |
21:39.5 | 11:38 |
78 |
Stephen Minigh
Notre Dame |
23:43.3 | 12:44 |
79 |
Rush Perine
Heritage Christian School |
23:53.2 | 12:49 |
80 |
Cordell Richards
Doddridge County |
23:54.4 | 12:50 |