Marietta Broughton's XC MS Boys
Broughton Nature Preserve XC - Marietta, OH | August 26, 2023
Finishers
105 Total
105 Male
0 Female
ALL RESULTS
MALE RESULTS
MS Boys
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gatlin McLain
Blennerhassett MS |
11:46.4 | 5:56 |
2 |
Jansen Dearth
Blennerhassett MS |
12:26.2 | 6:16 |
3 |
Cody Brogan
Jackson MS |
12:31.7 | 6:19 |
4 |
Joshua Eddy
Blennerhassett MS |
12:36.4 | 6:21 |
5 |
Caysen Litton
Blennerhassett MS |
12:45.1 | 6:25 |
6 |
Emmett Parman
Marietta MS |
12:48.8 | 6:27 |
7 |
Rogan Mincks
Hamilton MS |
12:56.2 | 6:31 |
8 |
Calvin Lantz
Hamilton MS |
12:57.5 | 6:31 |
9 |
Evan Baliey
Williamstown MS |
13:00.5 | 6:33 |
10 |
Rylan Tom
Morgan MS |
13:06.0 | 6:36 |
11 |
Kellan Villarreal
Jackson MS |
13:09.9 | 6:38 |
12 |
Brody Pickens
Williamstown MS |
13:16.4 | 6:41 |
13 |
Landon Rusell
Williamstown MS |
13:20.1 | 6:43 |
14 |
Paxton Hudnall-Bolian
Belpre MS |
13:22.0 | 6:44 |
15 |
Ezekiel Minard
Marietta MS |
13:27.2 | 6:46 |
16 |
Josh Shamblin
Williamstown MS |
13:28.4 | 6:47 |
17 |
Gavin Bowman
Jackson MS |
13:38.9 | 6:52 |
18 |
Carson Steimer
Morgan MS |
13:41.5 | 6:54 |
19 |
David Clark
Caldwell MS |
13:43.8 | 6:55 |
20 |
Aiden Danford
Caldwell MS |
13:44.1 | 6:55 |
21 |
Marcus Blasczyk
Williamstown MS |
13:46.3 | 6:56 |
22 |
Dane Stewart
Wood County Chr. MS |
13:59.0 | 7:02 |
23 |
Daniel Cunningham
Wood County Chr. MS |
13:59.6 | 7:03 |
24 |
Hendrix Geer
Hamilton MS |
14:02.0 | 7:04 |
25 |
Brandon Haines
Morgan MS |
14:06.1 | 7:06 |
26 |
Jordan Blackburn
Morgan MS |
14:09.6 | 7:08 |
27 |
Parker Dobson
Blennerhassett MS |
14:16.7 | 7:11 |
28 |
Zeke Kelly
VanDevender MS |
14:21.2 | 7:14 |
29 |
Evan Kendall
Williamstown MS |
14:29.5 | 7:18 |
30 |
Dalton Harlow
Morgan MS |
14:37.2 | 7:22 |
31 |
Xavier Kanz
Tyler Consolidated MS |
14:39.5 | 7:23 |
32 |
Ty Camerlin
Tyler Consolidated MS |
14:40.1 | 7:23 |
33 |
Ethan Huffman
Fort Frye MS |
14:43.4 | 7:25 |
34 |
Steven Woofter
Hamilton MS |
14:49.4 | 7:28 |
35 |
Nick Johnson
Edison MS |
14:52.7 | 7:29 |
36 |
Caden Arnold
Warren MS |
14:54.6 | 7:30 |
37 |
Sylas Shotwell
Williamstown MS |
14:59.3 | 7:33 |
38 |
Lliam Archer
Jackson MS |
14:59.8 | 7:33 |
39 |
Brayden McDaniel
Hamilton MS |
14:59.8 | 7:33 |
40 |
Trey Moore
Tyler Consolidated MS |
15:01.3 | 7:34 |
41 |
Mason Cobb
Edison MS |
15:02.7 | 7:34 |
42 |
Jack Roton
Edison MS |
15:05.0 | 7:36 |
43 |
Brady Deuley
Blennerhassett MS |
15:06.7 | 7:36 |
44 |
Brody Ullom
Jackson MS |
15:08.9 | 7:38 |
45 |
Lyndyn Ervin
VanDevender MS |
15:10.2 | 7:38 |
46 |
Brockten Small
Wood County Chr. MS |
15:15.2 | 7:41 |
47 |
Drew Davis
Blennerhassett MS |
15:15.9 | 7:41 |
48 |
Zane Boyd
Caldwell MS |
15:22.7 | 7:45 |
49 |
Kaden Cross
Tyler Consolidated MS |
15:23.6 | 7:45 |
50 |
Camden Space
Marietta MS |
15:27.2 | 7:47 |
51 |
Nolan Rodgers
Belpre MS |
15:32.5 | 7:49 |
52 |
Carter Wentworth
Sarahsville Shenandoah MS |
15:40.9 | 7:54 |
53 |
Slaten McLain
Blennerhassett MS |
15:42.5 | 7:54 |
54 |
Douglas Casto
Jackson MS |
15:43.3 | 7:55 |
55 |
Oliver Hess
Edison MS |
15:45.0 | 7:56 |
56 |
Bentley Flanagan
Marietta MS |
15:47.8 | 7:57 |
57 |
Gavin Coleman
Jackson MS |
15:59.8 | 8:03 |
58 |
Jonathan Kramer
Fort Frye MS |
16:00.3 | 8:03 |
59 |
Franklin McFarlin
Jackson MS |
16:04.0 | 8:05 |
60 |
Connor Kurtz
Jackson MS |
16:11.6 | 8:09 |
61 |
Jett Jones
Hamilton MS |
16:12.2 | 8:09 |
62 |
Jude Kehl
Fort Frye MS |
16:14.3 | 8:10 |
63 |
Sam Huffman
West Muskingum MS |
16:19.3 | 8:13 |
64 |
Malakhi Davis
Tyler Consolidated MS |
16:27.8 | 8:17 |
65 |
Andrew Wilson
Jackson MS |
16:32.1 | 8:19 |
66 |
Issac Tingler
VanDevender MS |
16:35.8 | 8:21 |
67 |
Jack Strauss
Williamstown MS |
16:37.4 | 8:22 |
68 |
Andrew Lowe
Caldwell MS |
16:47.7 | 8:27 |
69 |
Connor Fleshman
Hamilton MS |
16:49.0 | 8:28 |
70 |
Collin Richman
Hamilton MS |
16:54.3 | 8:31 |
71 |
Ryan Tamm
Hamilton MS |
16:56.0 | 8:31 |
72 |
Jackson Oberlin
Wood County Chr. MS |
17:16.6 | 8:42 |
73 |
Maddox Crum
Belpre MS |
17:22.1 | 8:45 |
74 |
Rylan Taylor
Jackson MS |
17:25.1 | 8:46 |
75 |
Eli Reynolds
Warren MS |
17:28.7 | 8:48 |
76 |
Harlan Wolfe
Jackson MS |
17:37.2 | 8:52 |
77 |
Austin Sexauer
Blennerhassett MS |
17:55.6 | 9:01 |
78 |
Mason Bush
Edison MS |
17:59.6 | 9:03 |
79 |
Zach Beverage
Edison MS |
18:02.7 | 9:05 |
80 |
Joel Tewksbary
Sarahsville Shenandoah MS |
18:03.0 | 9:05 |
81 |
Jackson Edman
Edison MS |
18:04.7 | 9:06 |
82 |
Koby Wright
West Muskingum MS |
18:15.8 | 9:12 |
83 |
Owen Johnston
Jackson MS |
18:43.6 | 9:26 |
84 |
Conner Lauderman
Williamstown MS |
18:44.9 | 9:26 |
85 |
Jason Thomas
Wood County Chr. MS |
18:49.0 | 9:28 |
86 |
Braedyn Carstens
Edison MS |
19:05.0 | 9:36 |
87 |
Rowan Krieg
Hamilton MS |
19:18.5 | 9:43 |
88 |
Reid Calvert
Edison MS |
19:27.9 | 9:48 |
89 |
Will Stone
Williamstown MS |
19:30.7 | 9:49 |
90 |
Ashton Garrett
Williamstown MS |
19:40.6 | 9:54 |
91 |
Spencer Long
Fort Frye MS |
19:53.5 | 10:01 |
92 |
Leonardo Elliott
Marietta MS |
20:09.0 | 10:08 |
93 |
Colton Tisher
Sarahsville Shenandoah MS |
20:52.6 | 10:30 |
94 |
Henry Aston
Jackson MS |
21:14.6 | 10:42 |
95 |
Mitchell Melvin
VanDevender MS |
22:31.3 | 11:20 |
96 |
Ryder Ullom
Jackson MS |
22:47.3 | 11:28 |
97 |
Dexter Ramsey
Philo MS |
23:08.5 | 11:39 |
98 |
Jaxson Dobbins
Philo MS |
23:32.5 | 11:51 |
99 |
Coen Ramsey
Philo MS |
24:01.8 | 12:06 |
100 |
Zachary Adams
West Muskingum MS |
24:20.7 | 12:15 |
101 |
Caleb Spatafore
Hamilton MS |
25:01.6 | 12:36 |
102 |
Brycen Owens
Tyler Consolidated MS |
26:46.3 | 13:28 |
103 |
Cory Myers
Edison MS |
28:41.8 | 14:26 |
104 |
Kaden Spence
Caldwell MS |
30:31.4 | 15:22 |
105 |
Aidan Glover
Tyler Consolidated MS |
32:26.3 | 16:19 |