Williamsburg HS XC Inv - HS Boys
Williamsburg HS - Williamsburg, OH | September 23, 2023
Finishers
66 Total
66 Male
0 Female
ALL RESULTS
MALE RESULTS
Williamsburg HS XC Inv - HS Boys
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Faught
Georgetown |
17:32.8 | 5:39 |
2 |
Will Sten
MVCA |
17:35.1 | 5:40 |
3 |
Kyler Fite
Lynchburg-Clay |
17:42.4 | 5:42 |
4 |
Ben Nicoloff
New Richmond |
17:46.7 | 5:44 |
5 |
Luke Hauserman
Clermont NE |
17:47.1 | 5:44 |
6 |
Nick Dean
Goshen |
17:50.3 | 5:45 |
7 |
Ryder Crawford
Clermont NE |
17:56.7 | 5:47 |
8 |
Jackson Crawford
Clermont NE |
18:32.5 | 5:59 |
9 |
Braden Ruotolo
MVCA |
18:36.9 | 6:00 |
10 |
Joey Sandal
MVCA |
18:41.0 | 6:01 |
11 |
Nathan Burke
Goshen |
18:43.0 | 6:02 |
12 |
Noah Bozic
New Richmond |
18:46.3 | 6:03 |
13 |
Travis Jenkins
New Richmond |
18:58.1 | 6:07 |
14 |
Arlie Gibson
New Richmond |
19:05.0 | 6:09 |
15 |
Alex Boland
Williamsburg |
19:07.4 | 6:10 |
16 |
Wyatt Osborn
Lynchburg-Clay |
19:13.4 | 6:12 |
17 |
Jason Greene
New Richmond |
19:18.4 | 6:13 |
18 |
Braylon Scarbrough
Ripley-Union |
19:25.8 | 6:16 |
19 |
Noah Gilbert
Williamsburg |
19:34.6 | 6:19 |
20 |
Noah Orr
Goshen |
19:34.7 | 6:19 |
21 |
Steven Williams
MVCA |
19:44.8 | 6:22 |
22 |
Will Oetzel
Williamsburg |
19:49.7 | 6:23 |
23 |
Logan George
New Richmond |
19:52.9 | 6:24 |
24 |
Nathaneal Randolph
Bethel-Tate |
19:54.9 | 6:25 |
25 |
Isaac Graham
New Richmond |
19:57.6 | 6:26 |
26 |
Ian Young
Ripley-Union |
20:10.2 | 6:30 |
27 |
Maximus Cooney
Bethel-Tate |
20:21.1 | 6:34 |
28 |
Carson Gooch
New Richmond |
20:29.6 | 6:36 |
29 |
Jayden Bartley
Ripley-Union |
20:34.6 | 6:38 |
30 |
Ethan Wiltshire
New Richmond |
20:45.2 | 6:41 |
31 |
Caden Faust
Lynchburg-Clay |
20:49.1 | 6:43 |
32 |
Jack Maus
New Richmond |
20:56.4 | 6:45 |
33 |
Nolan Gifford
Georgetown |
20:58.5 | 6:46 |
34 |
Zach Hall
New Richmond |
21:02.2 | 6:47 |
35 |
Ethan Taggart
New Richmond |
21:04.4 | 6:47 |
36 |
Eli Hilsher
MVCA |
21:08.3 | 6:49 |
37 |
John Rail
MVCA |
21:15.6 | 6:51 |
38 |
Caleb Jones
Georgetown |
21:15.7 | 6:51 |
39 |
Ryan Hager
Williamsburg |
21:20.8 | 6:53 |
40 |
Michael Urling
Clermont NE |
21:22.1 | 6:53 |
41 |
Nicholas Studer
Clermont NE |
21:32.7 | 6:57 |
42 |
Tristan Speigel
Bethel-Tate |
21:33.0 | 6:57 |
43 |
Mason Watson
Georgetown |
21:42.4 | 7:00 |
44 |
Alex Applegate
Ripley-Union |
21:54.4 | 7:04 |
45 |
Rudy Iles
MVCA |
22:14.4 | 7:10 |
46 |
Jase Lang
Ripley-Union |
22:21.1 | 7:12 |
47 |
Izayah Goins
Ripley-Union |
22:45.4 | 7:20 |
48 |
Owen Balzhiser
Georgetown |
22:52.7 | 7:22 |
49 |
Lucas Meadows
Goshen |
22:57.8 | 7:24 |
50 |
Clay Fossitt
Ripley-Union |
23:04.1 | 7:26 |
51 |
Ethan Roosa
Clermont NE |
23:04.2 | 7:26 |
52 |
Jack Hoerth
MVCA |
23:18.0 | 7:30 |
53 |
Aiden Zimmerman
New Richmond |
23:48.0 | 7:40 |
54 |
Pete Schuler
Clermont NE |
24:02.8 | 7:45 |
55 |
Gregory Beasley
MVCA |
24:10.9 | 7:47 |
56 |
Matthew Stall
Williamsburg |
24:29.5 | 7:53 |
57 |
Owen Horne
Georgetown |
24:44.8 | 7:58 |
58 |
Jeffrey Beck
Felicity-Franklin |
25:47.5 | 8:19 |
59 |
Hayden Phillips
Blanchester |
26:16.8 | 8:28 |
60 |
Grant Jodrey
Ripley-Union |
26:23.4 | 8:30 |
61 |
Brennen Smack
Goshen |
26:47.2 | 8:38 |
62 |
Cayleb Watson
Lynchburg-Clay |
27:04.7 | 8:43 |
63 |
Malachi Butcher
Williamsburg |
28:38.6 | 9:14 |
64 |
Landon Harcourt
Williamsburg |
29:34.3 | 9:32 |
65 |
Cole Dickhous
Ripley-Union |
29:43.9 | 9:35 |
66 |
Alex Bartolin
Felicity-Franklin |
31:00.8 | 9:59 |