Coalfield Conference HS Girls
Twin Falls State Park - Mullens, WV | October 12, 2023
Finishers
53 Total
0 Male
53 Female
ALL RESULTS
MALE RESULTS
FEMALE RESULTS
HS Girls
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Collins
James Monroe HS |
22:15.4 | 7:10 |
2 |
Gwynn McGinnis
Shady Spring HS |
22:20.1 | 7:12 |
3 |
Bre Crouse
Shady Spring HS |
22:22.2 | 7:12 |
4 |
Carli Spade
PikeView HS |
22:37.1 | 7:17 |
5 |
Avery Lilly
Summers County HS |
22:37.3 | 7:17 |
6 |
Abby Dixon
James Monroe HS |
22:53.3 | 7:23 |
7 |
Kynzie Taylor
James Monroe HS |
23:20.6 | 7:31 |
8 |
Baylee Jarrett
Richwood HS |
23:42.3 | 7:38 |
9 |
Chrissa Mayfield
Oak Hill HS |
23:47.6 | 7:40 |
10 |
Adrienne Truman
Nicholas County HS |
23:59.2 | 7:44 |
11 |
Journey Wisthoff
Shady Spring HS |
23:59.2 | 7:44 |
12 |
Abby Honaker
Shady Spring HS |
24:12.3 | 7:48 |
13 |
Haley Johnson
Nicholas County HS |
24:19.4 | 7:50 |
14 |
Jaycee Pritchett
Princeton HS |
24:22.1 | 7:51 |
15 |
Audrey Justice
Shady Spring HS |
24:23.9 | 7:52 |
16 |
Kyndal Lusk
Wyoming East HS |
24:31.9 | 7:54 |
17 |
Emma Curtis
Oak Hill HS |
25:15.9 | 8:08 |
18 |
Jordyn Floyd
Oak Hill HS |
25:20.8 | 8:10 |
19 |
Emma Willard
Oak Hill HS |
25:23.7 | 8:11 |
20 |
Sophie Mullens
Richwood HS |
25:36.3 | 8:15 |
21 |
Caroline Hinkle
Nicholas County HS |
25:45.5 | 8:18 |
22 |
Peyton Light
Oak Hill HS |
26:03.6 | 8:24 |
23 |
Braelyn Farrish
Summers County HS |
26:16.6 | 8:28 |
24 |
Gracie Tooze
James Monroe HS |
26:31.9 | 8:33 |
25 |
Alyssa Bailey
Richwood HS |
26:36.4 | 8:34 |
26 |
Laicey Necessary
PikeView HS |
26:52.0 | 8:39 |
27 |
Elisabeth Dale
Oak Hill HS |
26:58.2 | 8:41 |
28 |
Abby Szuch
Shady Spring HS |
27:33.9 | 8:53 |
29 |
Madison Shrewsbury
Shady Spring HS |
27:47.8 | 8:57 |
30 |
Larissa Wickline
Greenbrier West HS |
28:18.4 | 9:07 |
31 |
Reagan Raffo
Richwood HS |
28:20.0 | 9:08 |
32 |
Lexie Wikel
Wyoming East HS |
28:33.2 | 9:12 |
33 |
Caroline Fox
PikeView HS |
28:44.4 | 9:16 |
34 |
Olivia Honaker
Oak Hill HS |
29:33.2 | 9:31 |
35 |
Sabrina Santiago
Nicholas County HS |
30:43.7 | 9:54 |
36 |
Averi Knight
Oak Hill HS |
30:53.4 | 9:57 |
37 |
Alanis Crowder
Nicholas County HS |
31:09.1 | 10:02 |
38 |
Gracie Hamrick
Shady Spring HS |
31:45.1 | 10:14 |
39 |
Autumn Knight
Richwood HS |
32:02.6 | 10:19 |
40 |
Kaileigh Alfing
Oak Hill HS |
32:11.6 | 10:22 |
41 |
Lily Ong
Oak Hill HS |
32:17.1 | 10:24 |
42 |
Natalie Broyles
James Monroe HS |
32:54.3 | 10:36 |
43 |
Nancy Cline
Oak Hill HS |
33:14.9 | 10:43 |
44 |
Tianna Duncan
Oak Hill HS |
33:16.7 | 10:43 |
45 |
Paige Fox
PikeView HS |
34:14.9 | 11:02 |
46 |
Willow Spence
Westside HS |
34:34.0 | 11:08 |
47 |
Ada Hoover
Nicholas County HS |
34:37.2 | 11:09 |
48 |
Lindsey Edwards
Liberty (Raleigh) HS |
34:53.8 | 11:14 |
49 |
Kinleigh Bradley
James Monroe HS |
35:22.6 | 11:24 |
50 |
Kaycee Bays
Independence HS |
35:34.5 | 11:27 |
51 |
Madilyn Walker
Westside HS |
37:58.6 | 12:14 |
52 |
Nevaeh Dunn
Liberty (Raleigh) HS |
38:22.0 | 12:21 |
53 |
Autumn Dunn
Liberty (Raleigh) HS |
40:59.0 | 13:12 |