Scioto Valley Conference Cross Country Meet - MS Boys
Adena High School - Frankfort, OH | October 14, 2023
Finishers
35 Total
35 Male
0 Female
ALL RESULTS
Place | Name | Grade | School | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudy Leadingham | 8 | Unioto | 12:00.7 | 6:27 |
2 | Emmitt Wallace | 7 | Piketon | 12:30.4 | 6:43 |
3 | Hank Vallette | 8 | Unioto | 12:36.6 | 6:46 |
4 | Cooper Day | 8 | Adena | 12:38.0 | 6:47 |
5 | Carter Elliott | 8 | Paint Valley | 12:45.8 | 6:51 |
6 | Boone Fout | 8 | Unioto | 12:52.6 | 6:55 |
7 | Jude Cenci | 7 | Unioto | 12:55.5 | 6:56 |
8 | Caleb Henry | 7 | Westfall | 12:58.9 | 6:58 |
9 | Sawyer Bluck | 8 | Adena | 13:00.2 | 6:59 |
10 | Kayne Scott | 8 | Paint Valley | 13:14.9 | 7:07 |
11 | Kipton Porter | 8 | Unioto | 13:19.4 | 7:09 |
12 | Shawn Moncla | 8 | Huntington | 13:20.1 | 7:10 |
13 | Lucas Starr | 7 | Adena | 13:30.3 | 7:15 |
14 | Noah Powell | 8 | Zane Trace | 13:35.3 | 7:18 |
15 | Isaiah Krivak | 08 | Paint Valley | 13:35.8 | 7:18 |
16 | James Thompson | 8 | Paint Valley | 13:36.1 | 7:18 |
17 | Connar Givens | 8 | Paint Valley | 13:53.1 | 7:27 |
18 | Aaron Elder | 8 | Westfall | 13:56.6 | 7:29 |
19 | Jace Hobbs | 8 | Paint Valley | 14:02.5 | 7:32 |
20 | Jarimya Knight | 7 | Adena | 14:09.4 | 7:36 |
21 | Isaac Markham | 8 | Adena | 14:14.4 | 7:39 |
22 | Jace Tinney | 7 | Piketon | 14:26.4 | 7:45 |
23 | Carter Smith | 7 | Piketon | 14:30.1 | 7:47 |
24 | Mason Burns | 7 | Adena | 14:40.8 | 7:53 |
25 | Garrett Wells | 8 | Adena | 14:44.7 | 7:55 |
26 | Landyn Free | 7 | Unioto | 14:50.1 | 7:58 |
27 | Cam Stritenberger | 8 | Huntington | 15:07.1 | 8:07 |
28 | Jacob Bunke | 7 | Chillicothe Southeastern | 15:38.2 | 8:24 |
29 | Brody Griffin | 8 | Adena | 15:51.2 | 8:31 |
30 | Henry Arwood | 7 | Zane Trace | 16:08.6 | 8:40 |
31 | Gavin Roar | 7 | Piketon | 17:34.2 | 9:26 |
32 | Micah Brunner | 7 | Unioto | 17:36.4 | 9:27 |
33 | Braxdyn Zimmerman | 7 | Huntington | 17:59.3 | 9:39 |
34 | Ramseise Conkel | 8 | Piketon | 18:05.0 | 9:43 |
35 | Jaxson Taylor | 7 | Huntington | 19:30.6 | 10:28 |
MALE RESULTS
Scioto Valley Conference Cross Country Meet - MS Boys
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rudy Leadingham
Unioto |
12:00.7 | 6:27 |
2 |
Emmitt Wallace
Piketon |
12:30.4 | 6:43 |
3 |
Hank Vallette
Unioto |
12:36.6 | 6:46 |
4 |
Cooper Day
Adena |
12:38.0 | 6:47 |
5 |
Carter Elliott
Paint Valley |
12:45.8 | 6:51 |
6 |
Boone Fout
Unioto |
12:52.6 | 6:55 |
7 |
Jude Cenci
Unioto |
12:55.5 | 6:56 |
8 |
Caleb Henry
Westfall |
12:58.9 | 6:58 |
9 |
Sawyer Bluck
Adena |
13:00.2 | 6:59 |
10 |
Kayne Scott
Paint Valley |
13:14.9 | 7:07 |
11 |
Kipton Porter
Unioto |
13:19.4 | 7:09 |
12 |
Shawn Moncla
Huntington |
13:20.1 | 7:10 |
13 |
Lucas Starr
Adena |
13:30.3 | 7:15 |
14 |
Noah Powell
Zane Trace |
13:35.3 | 7:18 |
15 |
Isaiah Krivak
Paint Valley |
13:35.8 | 7:18 |
16 |
James Thompson
Paint Valley |
13:36.1 | 7:18 |
17 |
Connar Givens
Paint Valley |
13:53.1 | 7:27 |
18 |
Aaron Elder
Westfall |
13:56.6 | 7:29 |
19 |
Jace Hobbs
Paint Valley |
14:02.5 | 7:32 |
20 |
Jarimya Knight
Adena |
14:09.4 | 7:36 |
21 |
Isaac Markham
Adena |
14:14.4 | 7:39 |
22 |
Jace Tinney
Piketon |
14:26.4 | 7:45 |
23 |
Carter Smith
Piketon |
14:30.1 | 7:47 |
24 |
Mason Burns
Adena |
14:40.8 | 7:53 |
25 |
Garrett Wells
Adena |
14:44.7 | 7:55 |
26 |
Landyn Free
Unioto |
14:50.1 | 7:58 |
27 |
Cam Stritenberger
Huntington |
15:07.1 | 8:07 |
28 |
Jacob Bunke
Chillicothe Southeastern |
15:38.2 | 8:24 |
29 |
Brody Griffin
Adena |
15:51.2 | 8:31 |
30 |
Henry Arwood
Zane Trace |
16:08.6 | 8:40 |
31 |
Gavin Roar
Piketon |
17:34.2 | 9:26 |
32 |
Micah Brunner
Unioto |
17:36.4 | 9:27 |
33 |
Braxdyn Zimmerman
Huntington |
17:59.3 | 9:39 |
34 |
Ramseise Conkel
Piketon |
18:05.0 | 9:43 |
35 |
Jaxson Taylor
Huntington |
19:30.6 | 10:28 |