SOC League XC Meet - High School Boys
Eastern Beaver HS - Beaver, OH | October 14, 2023
Finishers
87 Total
87 Male
0 Female
ALL RESULTS
MALE RESULTS
SOC League XC Meet - High School Boys
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Werner
Bea. Eastern |
16:48.2 | 5:25 |
2 |
Braden Mantell
South Webster |
17:09.0 | 5:32 |
3 |
Walker Fowble
Oak Hill |
17:16.1 | 5:34 |
4 |
Kyle Jude
Waverly |
18:03.6 | 5:49 |
5 |
Brayden Lewis
Valley |
18:06.4 | 5:50 |
6 |
Garrett Cody
Bea. Eastern |
18:17.9 | 5:54 |
7 |
Liam Osborne
South Webster |
18:21.3 | 5:55 |
8 |
Caleb Chambers
Oak Hill |
18:25.8 | 5:56 |
9 |
Layton Mullins
Wheelersburg |
18:28.6 | 5:57 |
10 |
Ean Conn
Wheelersburg |
18:29.2 | 5:57 |
11 |
Kenton Michael
Oak Hill |
18:30.6 | 5:58 |
12 |
Nick Fannin
Wheelersburg |
18:37.4 | 6:00 |
13 |
Max Monroe
Waverly |
18:38.6 | 6:01 |
14 |
Dallas Downs
Waverly |
18:38.9 | 6:01 |
15 |
Kameron Janes
Western |
18:42.4 | 6:02 |
16 |
Jonathan Knapp
F.F. Green |
18:46.1 | 6:03 |
17 |
Storm Jennings
Bea. Eastern |
18:46.9 | 6:03 |
18 |
Dawson Cody
Bea. Eastern |
18:54.0 | 6:05 |
19 |
Chase McGlone
South Webster |
18:56.6 | 6:06 |
20 |
Isaiah Tilley
Wheelersburg |
19:01.1 | 6:08 |
21 |
Grant Kallner
Wheelersburg |
19:10.5 | 6:11 |
22 |
Brady Ruby
McD. Northwest |
19:29.8 | 6:17 |
23 |
Jeremiah Miller
Waverly |
19:33.4 | 6:18 |
24 |
Chance Johnson
Waverly |
19:35.7 | 6:19 |
25 |
Carson Kittaka
Waverly |
19:37.1 | 6:19 |
26 |
Jacob Shaw
Wheelersburg |
19:42.5 | 6:21 |
27 |
Jubal Bevins
Bea. Eastern |
19:42.5 | 6:21 |
28 |
Gabe Clifton
Waverly |
20:06.0 | 6:29 |
29 |
Bradley Thomas
Minford |
20:18.8 | 6:33 |
30 |
Braydon Mills
Symmes Valley |
20:25.7 | 6:35 |
31 |
Ivan Ealey
McD. Northwest |
20:31.2 | 6:37 |
32 |
Evan Bailey
South Webster |
20:32.3 | 6:37 |
33 |
Corey Williams
Port. Clay |
20:37.9 | 6:39 |
34 |
Hayden Holbrook
Symmes Valley |
20:39.6 | 6:39 |
35 |
Evan Hines
Bea. Eastern |
20:46.9 | 6:42 |
36 |
Sam Gentry
Oak Hill |
20:56.2 | 6:45 |
37 |
Will Morgan
Oak Hill |
20:57.8 | 6:45 |
38 |
Dylan Sherman
Oak Hill |
21:00.0 | 6:46 |
39 |
Lucas Allender
McD. Northwest |
21:06.6 | 6:48 |
40 |
Ty Wilson
Valley |
21:07.8 | 6:49 |
41 |
Luke Sarver
Wheelersburg |
21:09.8 | 6:49 |
42 |
Hunter Twinam
Wheelersburg |
21:16.9 | 6:51 |
43 |
Jayden Wheeler
Minford |
21:25.1 | 6:54 |
44 |
Lucas Herdman
Minford |
21:26.8 | 6:55 |
45 |
Luke Smith
Western |
21:30.8 | 6:56 |
46 |
Trey Steward
Wheelersburg |
21:38.1 | 6:58 |
47 |
Isaak Tipton
Portsmouth West |
21:43.0 | 7:00 |
48 |
Josh Lawson
Wheelersburg |
21:46.4 | 7:01 |
49 |
Noah Carver
South Webster |
21:52.3 | 7:03 |
50 |
Uriah Satterfield
F.F. Green |
21:59.3 | 7:05 |
51 |
Nathan Canter
Valley |
22:09.2 | 7:08 |
52 |
Tyler Kerns
Western |
22:15.8 | 7:10 |
53 |
Isaac Bockway
Wheelersburg |
22:17.9 | 7:11 |
54 |
Wyatt McClay
Western |
22:28.7 | 7:15 |
55 |
Braden Downey
Oak Hill |
22:30.8 | 7:15 |
56 |
Landon Cornell
Portsmouth West |
22:42.6 | 7:19 |
57 |
Gavin Cooper
McD. Northwest |
22:45.6 | 7:20 |
58 |
Kamren Russell
F.F. Green |
23:11.5 | 7:28 |
59 |
Eragorn Elkins
McD. Northwest |
23:14.1 | 7:29 |
60 |
Sam McCleese
Symmes Valley |
23:16.8 | 7:30 |
61 |
Kingston Fields
Symmes Valley |
23:46.2 | 7:40 |
62 |
Zack Fleenor
Minford |
23:46.6 | 7:40 |
63 |
Hudson Cook
Waverly |
23:52.8 | 7:42 |
64 |
Lorenzo Andreani
Oak Hill |
23:54.5 | 7:42 |
65 |
Carson Ruby
McD. Northwest |
24:06.4 | 7:46 |
66 |
Dallas Birchem
Minford |
25:03.6 | 8:04 |
67 |
Grant Walker
Oak Hill |
25:10.1 | 8:07 |
68 |
Brody Stapleton
F.F. Green |
25:15.8 | 8:08 |
69 |
Holden Iseman
Western |
25:16.7 | 8:09 |
70 |
Kendrick Delawder
Symmes Valley |
25:17.9 | 8:09 |
71 |
Tobias Ramey
Minford |
25:27.5 | 8:12 |
72 |
Lochlan Thomas
Minford |
25:31.8 | 8:14 |
73 |
Jacob Callicoat
Symmes Valley |
25:55.9 | 8:21 |
74 |
Jeremiah Davis
Valley |
26:21.4 | 8:29 |
75 |
Reese Ingles
Symmes Valley |
26:31.3 | 8:33 |
76 |
Sylas Smith
Valley |
26:42.5 | 8:36 |
77 |
Wyatt Treadway
Symmes Valley |
26:46.0 | 8:37 |
78 |
Xander Thurman
Western |
26:56.8 | 8:41 |
79 |
Javin Damron
Symmes Valley |
27:18.0 | 8:48 |
80 |
Ashton Alexander
Oak Hill |
27:23.2 | 8:49 |
81 |
Tanner Layman
Symmes Valley |
27:29.2 | 8:51 |
82 |
Eli Bailey
Wheelersburg |
27:30.6 | 8:52 |
83 |
Mason Flinders
Wheelersburg |
27:45.5 | 8:57 |
84 |
Eli Wheeler
F.F. Green |
27:53.6 | 8:59 |
85 |
Alex Adkins
Symmes Valley |
28:38.9 | 9:14 |
86 |
Jerrod Kenison
Valley |
29:40.2 | 9:33 |
87 |
Zander Jacks
Symmes Valley |
31:41.3 | 10:12 |