Souther Hills Conference Elementary Grade 4-6
Ripley High School - Ripley, OH | October 14, 2023
Finishers
60 Total
23 Male
34 Female
Leaderboard
Overall Male Winners
Elem 4-6
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 | John Michael
Lynchburg Elem |
6:32.6 | 4:06 |
2 | Lucas Applegate
Manchester Elem |
7:22.6 | 4:37 |
3 | Robert King
Manchester Elem |
7:23.0 | 4:37 |
4 | Eli Parker
West Union Elem |
7:48.2 | 4:53 |
5 | Kamden Wikoff
West Union Elem |
7:48.8 | 4:53 |
Overall Female Winners
Elem 4-6
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillee Thatcher
Manchester Elem |
7:21.8 | 4:37 |
2 | Haylee Wheeler
North Adams Elem |
7:34.4 | 4:44 |
3 | Lydia Cracraft
Manchester Elem |
7:42.1 | 4:49 |
4 | Dayla Vogler
Peebles Elem |
7:59.2 | 5:00 |
5 | Maliry Gruber
Manchester Elem |
8:11.1 | 5:07 |
ALL RESULTS
MALE RESULTS
Elem 4-6
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Michael
lynchburg elem |
6:32.6 | 4:06 |
2 |
Lucas Applegate
Manchester Elem |
7:22.6 | 4:37 |
3 |
Robert King
Manchester Elem |
7:23.0 | 4:37 |
4 |
Eli Parker
West Union Elem |
7:48.2 | 4:53 |
5 |
Kamden Wikoff
West Union Elem |
7:48.8 | 4:53 |
6 |
Kaden Edinfield
North Adams Elem |
7:50.3 | 4:54 |
7 |
Kayson Hoop
North Adams Elem |
8:04.8 | 5:03 |
8 |
Banner Tolle
Peebles Elem |
8:08.5 | 5:06 |
9 |
Colton Meade
West Union Elem |
8:25.4 | 5:16 |
10 |
Jenson Crabtree
Manchester Elem |
8:26.4 | 5:17 |
11 |
Connor Faust
elem |
8:27.6 | 5:18 |
12 |
Jack Armstrong
West Union Elem |
8:28.7 | 5:18 |
13 |
Jonathan Hopper
Ripley-Union Elem |
8:31.9 | 5:20 |
14 |
Gage Gruber
Manchester Elem |
8:35.2 | 5:22 |
15 |
Micah Charity
West Union Elem |
8:38.9 | 5:25 |
16 |
Jaxson Davis
North Adams Elem |
8:46.0 | 5:29 |
17 |
Nick King
Manchester Elem |
9:21.2 | 5:51 |
18 |
Granger Rhonemus
West Union Elem |
10:11.9 | 6:23 |
19 |
Eli Charity
West Union Elem |
10:48.8 | 6:46 |
20 |
Asher Beam
Peebles Elem |
10:52.1 | 6:48 |
21 |
Lance Martin
North Adams Elem |
11:22.9 | 7:07 |
22 |
Cooper Reid
North Adams Elem |
11:51.9 | 7:25 |
23 |
Alex Newton
North Adams Elem |
12:36.8 | 7:53 |
FEMALE RESULTS
Elem 4-6
Place | Name | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tillee Thatcher
Manchester Elem |
7:21.8 | 4:37 |
2 |
Haylee Wheeler
North Adams Elem |
7:34.4 | 4:44 |
3 |
Lydia Cracraft
Manchester Elem |
7:42.1 | 4:49 |
4 |
Dayla Vogler
Peebles Elem |
7:59.2 | 5:00 |
5 |
Maliry Gruber
Manchester Elem |
8:11.1 | 5:07 |
6 |
Maddyson Kiley
elem |
8:39.5 | 5:25 |
7 |
Landri Cochran
Manchester Elem |
8:41.9 | 5:27 |
8 |
Cara Fulton
Ripley-Union Elem |
8:44.8 | 5:28 |
9 |
Peyton Jodrey
Ripley-Union Elem |
8:45.2 | 5:29 |
10 |
Brilina Vanhoose
Manchester Elem |
8:45.8 | 5:29 |
11 |
Kennedy Doyle
Manchester Elem |
8:46.1 | 5:29 |
12 |
Layla Martin
North Adams Elem |
8:49.7 | 5:32 |
13 |
Abbagail Bolton
North Adams Elem |
9:00.9 | 5:39 |
14 |
Cheyenne Mondragon
Ripley-Union Elem |
9:05.6 | 5:41 |
15 |
Chloee Cox
North Adams Elem |
9:08.4 | 5:43 |
16 |
Averee Cox
North Adams Elem |
9:12.3 | 5:46 |
17 |
Chloe Tolle
Peebles Elem |
9:12.3 | 5:46 |
18 |
Victoria Smith
Ripley-Union Elem |
9:14.9 | 5:47 |
19 |
Addison Taylor
West Union Elem |
9:23.8 | 5:53 |
20 |
Isabel Webb
West Union Elem |
9:30.7 | 5:57 |
21 |
Ellie Robinson
West Union Elem |
9:34.4 | 5:59 |
22 |
Bayleigh Demint
West Union Elem |
9:48.5 | 6:08 |
23 |
Aliyah Gould
elem |
10:04.4 | 6:18 |
24 |
Kylie McIntyre
North Adams Elem |
10:10.3 | 6:22 |
25 |
Savanna Riley
West Union Elem |
10:13.5 | 6:24 |
26 |
Miranda Will
Manchester Elem |
10:16.0 | 6:25 |
27 |
Adalyn Hughes
Manchester Elem |
10:21.7 | 6:29 |
28 |
Lucy Meade
North Adams Elem |
10:24.8 | 6:31 |
29 |
Raylee Conn
elem |
10:30.9 | 6:35 |
30 |
Mikaila Parker
West Union Elem |
10:43.3 | 6:43 |
31 |
Estella Parks
West Union Elem |
10:51.0 | 6:47 |
32 |
Anna Donahue
Ripley-Union Elem |
10:56.8 | 6:51 |
33 |
Xaylie Brierly
Ripley-Union Elem |
10:59.3 | 6:53 |
34 |
Reagann McAdams
North Adams Elem |
11:13.4 | 7:01 |