Zeke-OUT KT50k

- , WV | August 9, 2014

Finishers

103 Total
39 Male
64 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Cory Howard 18:47.7 6:03
2 Brian Shope 20:16.8 6:32
3 Anthony Fraley 20:45.5 6:41
4 Erin Edens 20:53.6 6:44
5 Lanny Fraley 20:57.6 6:45

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Hannah Allen 23:47.4 7:40
2 Elizabeth Duncan 23:59.8 7:44
3 Susan Williams 25:19.1 8:09
4 Jenni Lawson 26:12.9 8:27
5 Kimberly Bonzo 26:13.7 8:27

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Cory Howard 18:47.7 6:03
2 Brian Shope 20:16.8 6:32
3 Anthony Fraley 20:45.5 6:41
4 Erin Edens 20:53.6 6:44
5 Lanny Fraley 20:57.6 6:45
6 Jason Beckner 21:12.7 6:50
7 Dustin Thacker 21:25.2 6:54
8 Drew Jones 21:28.6 6:55
9 Derek Jones 21:43.6 7:00
10 Mike Westfall 23:25.7 7:33
11 Josh Cassity 23:27.7 7:34
12 Jeremy Ratcliff 23:36.2 7:36
13 Eli Foster 23:45.7 7:39
14 Hannah Allen 23:47.4 7:40
15 Elizabeth Duncan 23:59.8 7:44
16 David Duncan 24:05.2 7:46
17 Bill Varney 24:37.6 7:56
18 Jamie Pancake 25:01.5 8:04
19 Susan Williams 25:19.1 8:09
20 Walter Gipson 25:24.4 8:11
21 Derek Fry 25:33.8 8:14
22 Jenni Lawson 26:12.9 8:27
23 Kimberly Bonzo 26:13.7 8:27
24 Tori Markel 26:15.1 8:27
25 Jim Matney 26:20.3 8:29
26 Casandra Gibson 26:23.2 8:30
27 Joshua Hunt 26:39.4 8:35
28 Brennon Giles 26:40.2 8:36
29 Tad Williams 27:58.0 9:01
30 Jessica Maynard 28:07.7 9:04
31 Dale Callicoat 28:16.0 9:06
32 Shane Jordan 28:49.6 9:17
33 Tabitha Collier 28:54.0 9:19
34 Jonathan Church 29:23.3 9:28
35 Brian Gross 29:36.6 9:32
36 Irene Gillenwater 29:45.1 9:35
37 Sara Whitt 29:46.1 9:35
38 Jennifer Trippett 30:31.8 9:50
39 Jordan Mullens 30:59.1 9:59
40 Machell Bear 31:04.8 10:01
41 Kristina Perry 31:15.4 10:04
42 Jonathan Moon 31:35.4 10:11
43 Alan Stinger 31:57.4 10:18
44 Jerry Blair 32:03.3 10:20
45 Bob Kerr 32:54.2 10:36
46 Brigitte Carroll 33:09.6 10:41
47 Jerry Carroll 33:10.2 10:41
48 Heather Thacker 33:15.6 10:43
49 Melissa Adkins 34:19.0 11:03
50 Jamie Blair 34:49.0 11:13
51 Monica Jordan 34:53.8 11:14
52 Angie Koutsunis 35:04.9 11:18
53 Holly Brooks 35:15.8 11:21
54 Tiffany Williams 35:40.2 11:29
55 Robert Dusseau 37:42.1 12:09
56 Lizellen Snyder 38:10.6 12:18
57 Shelli Blevins 38:42.4 12:28
58 Samantha Collier 39:41.3 12:47
59 Kelsey McGlone 39:41.9 12:47
60 Debbie Acord 39:50.0 12:50
61 Marianne McGlone 40:16.6 12:58
62 Taylor Hughes 41:19.9 13:19
63 Chad Burchett 42:59.0 13:51
64 April Hall 43:03.5 13:52
65 Nickie Matney 43:04.6 13:52
66 Jamie Hughes 43:05.5 13:53
67 Mariah Noel 43:17.3 13:56
68 Jamie McCarty 43:17.8 13:57
69 Robin Church 43:18.2 13:57
70 Julie Rose 43:30.4 14:01
71 Anna Freeman 43:35.8 14:02
72 Ryleigh Church 45:48.0 14:45
73 Taylor Thornbury 46:07.9 14:51
74 Melissa Callicoat 47:11.8 15:12
75 Kim Nall 47:44.9 15:23
76 Cynthia Sparks 49:00.3 15:47
77 Kim Baldridge 49:01.1 15:47
78 Malissa Warrick 50:20.3 16:13
79 Mike Harris 51:56.7 16:44
80 Austyn Church 52:18.0 16:51
81 Dean Swiney 52:23.7 16:52
82 Lisa Davis 52:43.6 16:59
83 Crystal Leibee 53:27.1 17:13
84 Kelley Swiney 53:27.7 17:13
85 Brittany Wilks-Brewer 55:23.1 17:50
86 Guy Brewer 55:24.2 17:50
87 Cassandra Kelley 56:17.7 18:08
88 Kuristen Martin 56:36.1 18:14
89 Madysn Fulford 56:46.9 18:17
90 Kayla Brunia 56:48.5 18:18
91 Patty Wright 57:20.4 18:28
92 Rachael Marsh 57:21.4 18:28
93 Jennifer Thornbury 57:22.5 18:29
94 Jessica French 57:38.2 18:34
95 Brittany Jarrell 57:38.4 18:34
96 Shelby Swiney 57:51.3 18:38
97 Hannah Keaton 57:52.4 18:38
98 Keisha Fox 58:04.0 18:42
99 Ali Huber 58:05.1 18:42
100 Emily Payne 58:42.7 18:54
101 Stacey Williams 58:51.5 18:57
102 Joann Waldroff 58:52.6 18:57
103 Erin Anderson 58:53.7 18:58

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Cory Howard 18:47.7 6:03
2 Brian Shope 20:16.8 6:32
3 Anthony Fraley 20:45.5 6:41
4 Erin Edens 20:53.6 6:44
5 Lanny Fraley 20:57.6 6:45
6 Jason Beckner 21:12.7 6:50
7 Dustin Thacker 21:25.2 6:54
8 Drew Jones 21:28.6 6:55
9 Derek Jones 21:43.6 7:00
10 Mike Westfall 23:25.7 7:33
11 Josh Cassity 23:27.7 7:34
12 Jeremy Ratcliff 23:36.2 7:36
13 Eli Foster 23:45.7 7:39
14 David Duncan 24:05.2 7:46
15 Bill Varney 24:37.6 7:56
16 Jamie Pancake 25:01.5 8:04
17 Walter Gipson 25:24.4 8:11
18 Derek Fry 25:33.8 8:14
19 Jim Matney 26:20.3 8:29
20 Joshua Hunt 26:39.4 8:35
21 Brennon Giles 26:40.2 8:36
22 Tad Williams 27:58.0 9:01
23 Dale Callicoat 28:16.0 9:06
24 Shane Jordan 28:49.6 9:17
25 Jonathan Church 29:23.3 9:28
26 Brian Gross 29:36.6 9:32
27 Jordan Mullens 30:59.1 9:59
28 Jonathan Moon 31:35.4 10:11
29 Alan Stinger 31:57.4 10:18
30 Jerry Blair 32:03.3 10:20
31 Bob Kerr 32:54.2 10:36
32 Jerry Carroll 33:10.2 10:41
33 Robert Dusseau 37:42.1 12:09
34 Taylor Hughes 41:19.9 13:19
35 Chad Burchett 42:59.0 13:51
36 Mike Harris 51:56.7 16:44
37 Austyn Church 52:18.0 16:51
38 Dean Swiney 52:23.7 16:52
39 Guy Brewer 55:24.2 17:50

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Hannah Allen 23:47.4 7:40
2 Elizabeth Duncan 23:59.8 7:44
3 Susan Williams 25:19.1 8:09
4 Jenni Lawson 26:12.9 8:27
5 Kimberly Bonzo 26:13.7 8:27
6 Tori Markel 26:15.1 8:27
7 Casandra Gibson 26:23.2 8:30
8 Jessica Maynard 28:07.7 9:04
9 Tabitha Collier 28:54.0 9:19
10 Irene Gillenwater 29:45.1 9:35
11 Sara Whitt 29:46.1 9:35
12 Jennifer Trippett 30:31.8 9:50
13 Machell Bear 31:04.8 10:01
14 Kristina Perry 31:15.4 10:04
15 Brigitte Carroll 33:09.6 10:41
16 Heather Thacker 33:15.6 10:43
17 Melissa Adkins 34:19.0 11:03
18 Jamie Blair 34:49.0 11:13
19 Monica Jordan 34:53.8 11:14
20 Angie Koutsunis 35:04.9 11:18
21 Holly Brooks 35:15.8 11:21
22 Tiffany Williams 35:40.2 11:29
23 Lizellen Snyder 38:10.6 12:18
24 Shelli Blevins 38:42.4 12:28
25 Samantha Collier 39:41.3 12:47
26 Kelsey McGlone 39:41.9 12:47
27 Debbie Acord 39:50.0 12:50
28 Marianne McGlone 40:16.6 12:58
29 April Hall 43:03.5 13:52
30 Nickie Matney 43:04.6 13:52
31 Jamie Hughes 43:05.5 13:53
32 Mariah Noel 43:17.3 13:56
33 Jamie McCarty 43:17.8 13:57
34 Robin Church 43:18.2 13:57
35 Julie Rose 43:30.4 14:01
36 Anna Freeman 43:35.8 14:02
37 Ryleigh Church 45:48.0 14:45
38 Taylor Thornbury 46:07.9 14:51
39 Melissa Callicoat 47:11.8 15:12
40 Kim Nall 47:44.9 15:23
41 Cynthia Sparks 49:00.3 15:47
42 Kim Baldridge 49:01.1 15:47
43 Malissa Warrick 50:20.3 16:13
44 Lisa Davis 52:43.6 16:59
45 Crystal Leibee 53:27.1 17:13
46 Kelley Swiney 53:27.7 17:13
47 Brittany Wilks-Brewer 55:23.1 17:50
48 Cassandra Kelley 56:17.7 18:08
49 Kuristen Martin 56:36.1 18:14
50 Madysn Fulford 56:46.9 18:17
51 Kayla Brunia 56:48.5 18:18
52 Patty Wright 57:20.4 18:28
53 Rachael Marsh 57:21.4 18:28
54 Jennifer Thornbury 57:22.5 18:29
55 Jessica French 57:38.2 18:34
56 Brittany Jarrell 57:38.4 18:34
57 Shelby Swiney 57:51.3 18:38
58 Hannah Keaton 57:52.4 18:38
59 Keisha Fox 58:04.0 18:42
60 Ali Huber 58:05.1 18:42
61 Emily Payne 58:42.7 18:54
62 Stacey Williams 58:51.5 18:57
63 Joann Waldroff 58:52.6 18:57
64 Erin Anderson 58:53.7 18:58

SPONSORS