Fisher Fall 5K

Ohio University Lancaster Grounds - Lancaster, OH | September 13, 2014

Finishers

35 Total
23 Male
12 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Aaron Wood 16:27.4 5:18
2 Luke Sanderell 18:17.3 5:54
3 Matthew Felkner 19:41.0 6:21
4 Dick Quaintance 19:52.6 6:24
5 Cullen Denny 20:21.7 6:34

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Diana Dick 20:24.0 6:34
2 Christina Messerly 25:08.1 8:06
3 Michele Bennett 26:47.3 8:38
4 Jessica Neal 29:17.0 9:26
5 Holly Shelton 29:36.2 9:32

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Aaron Wood 16:27.4 5:18
2 Luke Sanderell 18:17.3 5:54
3 Matthew Felkner 19:41.0 6:21
4 Dick Quaintance 19:52.6 6:24
5 Cullen Denny 20:21.7 6:34
6 Diana Dick 20:24.0 6:34
7 Flynn McIlwain 20:39.1 6:39
8 Brian Corcoran 20:40.8 6:40
9 David Bennett 23:03.4 7:26
10 Jonathan Bennett 23:03.9 7:26
11 Brian Messerly 23:16.5 7:30
12 Todd Shelton 24:42.4 7:58
13 Christina Messerly 25:08.1 8:06
14 Pete Sanderell 25:19.2 8:09
15 Noah Sharp 25:32.1 8:14
16 Gary Moore 25:56.9 8:22
17 Dale Bowman 26:17.4 8:28
18 Michele Bennett 26:47.3 8:38
19 Greg Eisenacher 28:00.5 9:01
20 Adam Boswell 28:00.7 9:01
21 Phillip Sanderell 28:17.2 9:07
22 Ty Walker 28:38.3 9:14
23 Jessica Neal 29:17.0 9:26
24 Larey Schaffner 29:35.2 9:32
25 Holly Shelton 29:36.2 9:32
26 Heather Walton 29:59.4 9:40
27 Kaylene Corcoran 31:09.9 10:02
28 Nicole Storts 31:10.1 10:02
29 Nicole Fox 34:07.2 10:59
30 Angie Eisenacher 35:18.6 11:22
31 Melissa Boswell 35:19.4 11:23
32 Berke Bowland 36:17.9 11:41
33 Charlotte Izyk 36:36.4 11:47
34 Avee Solt 36:37.0 11:48
35 Father Pete Gideon 38:23.7 12:22

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Aaron Wood 16:27.4 5:18
2 Luke Sanderell 18:17.3 5:54
3 Matthew Felkner 19:41.0 6:21
4 Dick Quaintance 19:52.6 6:24
5 Cullen Denny 20:21.7 6:34
6 Flynn McIlwain 20:39.1 6:39
7 Brian Corcoran 20:40.8 6:40
8 David Bennett 23:03.4 7:26
9 Jonathan Bennett 23:03.9 7:26
10 Brian Messerly 23:16.5 7:30
11 Todd Shelton 24:42.4 7:58
12 Pete Sanderell 25:19.2 8:09
13 Noah Sharp 25:32.1 8:14
14 Gary Moore 25:56.9 8:22
15 Dale Bowman 26:17.4 8:28
16 Greg Eisenacher 28:00.5 9:01
17 Adam Boswell 28:00.7 9:01
18 Phillip Sanderell 28:17.2 9:07
19 Ty Walker 28:38.3 9:14
20 Larey Schaffner 29:35.2 9:32
21 Berke Bowland 36:17.9 11:41
22 Avee Solt 36:37.0 11:48
23 Father Pete Gideon 38:23.7 12:22

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Diana Dick 20:24.0 6:34
2 Christina Messerly 25:08.1 8:06
3 Michele Bennett 26:47.3 8:38
4 Jessica Neal 29:17.0 9:26
5 Holly Shelton 29:36.2 9:32
6 Heather Walton 29:59.4 9:40
7 Kaylene Corcoran 31:09.9 10:02
8 Nicole Storts 31:10.1 10:02
9 Nicole Fox 34:07.2 10:59
10 Angie Eisenacher 35:18.6 11:22
11 Melissa Boswell 35:19.4 11:23
12 Charlotte Izyk 36:36.4 11:47

SPONSORS