Point Pleasant Lions Club Run For Sight

Riverfront Park Point Pleasant, WV - Point Pleasant, WV, WV | August 2, 2014

Finishers

59 Total
35 Male
24 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rj Weiford 16:28.7 5:19
2 John Steadman 16:47.9 5:25
3 Tony Salgado 17:50.6 5:45
4 Phillip Englund 17:58.8 5:48
5 Brian Middaugh 18:09.1 5:51

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rachael Englund 19:31.7 6:18
2 Anna Lumadue 22:02.5 7:06
3 Heather Harrison 22:33.0 7:16
4 Sydney Hancock 22:54.7 7:23
5 Krissy Johns 23:45.8 7:39

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rj Weiford 16:28.7 5:19
2 John Steadman 16:47.9 5:25
3 Tony Salgado 17:50.6 5:45
4 Phillip Englund 17:58.8 5:48
5 Brian Middaugh 18:09.1 5:51
6 William Whaley 18:14.0 5:53
7 Eric Johns 18:16.2 5:53
8 Matthew Durgin 18:16.7 5:53
9 Luke Lumadue 18:18.4 5:54
10 Kyle Marchel 18:57.8 6:07
11 Brian Gray 19:10.4 6:11
12 Jordon Thompson 19:26.4 6:16
13 Rachael Englund 19:31.7 6:18
14 Zack Morris 19:43.9 6:22
15 Jerry Bostic 20:25.3 6:35
16 Cam Jividen 21:15.9 6:51
17 Drew Wall 21:23.8 6:54
18 Braxton Castro 21:32.7 6:57
19 Trenton Pongsugree 21:34.5 6:57
20 Brandon Stamper 21:44.9 7:00
21 Tom Smith 21:45.9 7:01
22 Joseph Payne 21:52.0 7:03
23 Anna Lumadue 22:02.5 7:06
24 Heather Harrison 22:33.0 7:16
25 Sydney Hancock 22:54.7 7:23
26 Krissy Johns 23:45.8 7:39
27 Jayzen Holmes 24:15.1 7:49
28 Calllie Harmon 24:20.5 7:51
29 Michael Moncada 24:23.2 7:51
30 David Johns 24:26.3 7:52
31 Mor Ilderton 24:27.1 7:53
32 Noah Castro 24:30.0 7:54
33 Madison Stamper 25:19.1 8:09
34 Shafer Amos 26:12.6 8:27
35 Rucker Smith 26:14.0 8:27
36 Tyler Weiford 26:14.6 8:27
37 Jennifer Burdette 26:36.6 8:34
38 Lane Jividen 27:48.7 8:58
39 Brandon Washington 27:56.7 9:00
40 Towa Bjorntot 28:11.1 9:05
41 Kayla Mains 28:12.6 9:05
42 Diane Lett 28:19.3 9:07
43 Amy Daddysman 29:32.2 9:31
44 Michael Lancaster 29:44.0 9:35
45 Sarah Dunlap 29:51.5 9:37
46 Carrie Shamblin 29:52.3 9:37
47 Marie Castro 30:35.1 9:51
48 Olivia Moncanda 30:51.9 9:57
49 Patrick Rader 31:11.0 10:03
50 Rolanda Sue Rader 31:38.0 10:11
51 Kristen McCracken 31:59.9 10:18
52 Susan Oxley 33:58.8 10:57
53 Bryan Morrison 37:37.3 12:07
54 Kim Lancaster 39:02.4 12:34
55 Marybeth Smith 41:24.6 13:20
56 Cheryl Englund 43:33.4 14:02
57 Nancy Keyser 43:33.8 14:02
58 James Lowry 51:13.2 16:30
59 Jacqueline Lowry 51:14.2 16:30

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rj Weiford 16:28.7 5:19
2 John Steadman 16:47.9 5:25
3 Tony Salgado 17:50.6 5:45
4 Phillip Englund 17:58.8 5:48
5 Brian Middaugh 18:09.1 5:51
6 William Whaley 18:14.0 5:53
7 Eric Johns 18:16.2 5:53
8 Matthew Durgin 18:16.7 5:53
9 Luke Lumadue 18:18.4 5:54
10 Kyle Marchel 18:57.8 6:07
11 Brian Gray 19:10.4 6:11
12 Jordon Thompson 19:26.4 6:16
13 Zack Morris 19:43.9 6:22
14 Jerry Bostic 20:25.3 6:35
15 Cam Jividen 21:15.9 6:51
16 Drew Wall 21:23.8 6:54
17 Braxton Castro 21:32.7 6:57
18 Trenton Pongsugree 21:34.5 6:57
19 Brandon Stamper 21:44.9 7:00
20 Tom Smith 21:45.9 7:01
21 Joseph Payne 21:52.0 7:03
22 Jayzen Holmes 24:15.1 7:49
23 Michael Moncada 24:23.2 7:51
24 David Johns 24:26.3 7:52
25 Mor Ilderton 24:27.1 7:53
26 Noah Castro 24:30.0 7:54
27 Shafer Amos 26:12.6 8:27
28 Rucker Smith 26:14.0 8:27
29 Tyler Weiford 26:14.6 8:27
30 Lane Jividen 27:48.7 8:58
31 Brandon Washington 27:56.7 9:00
32 Michael Lancaster 29:44.0 9:35
33 Patrick Rader 31:11.0 10:03
34 Bryan Morrison 37:37.3 12:07
35 James Lowry 51:13.2 16:30

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rachael Englund 19:31.7 6:18
2 Anna Lumadue 22:02.5 7:06
3 Heather Harrison 22:33.0 7:16
4 Sydney Hancock 22:54.7 7:23
5 Krissy Johns 23:45.8 7:39
6 Calllie Harmon 24:20.5 7:51
7 Madison Stamper 25:19.1 8:09
8 Jennifer Burdette 26:36.6 8:34
9 Towa Bjorntot 28:11.1 9:05
10 Kayla Mains 28:12.6 9:05
11 Diane Lett 28:19.3 9:07
12 Amy Daddysman 29:32.2 9:31
13 Sarah Dunlap 29:51.5 9:37
14 Carrie Shamblin 29:52.3 9:37
15 Marie Castro 30:35.1 9:51
16 Olivia Moncanda 30:51.9 9:57
17 Rolanda Sue Rader 31:38.0 10:11
18 Kristen McCracken 31:59.9 10:18
19 Susan Oxley 33:58.8 10:57
20 Kim Lancaster 39:02.4 12:34
21 Marybeth Smith 41:24.6 13:20
22 Cheryl Englund 43:33.4 14:02
23 Nancy Keyser 43:33.8 14:02
24 Jacqueline Lowry 51:14.2 16:30

SPONSORS