St. Albans 5K Run/ Walk Against Hunger

The Loop - St. Albans, WV | September 27, 2014

Finishers

85 Total
50 Male
35 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Austin Mullins 19:27.5 6:16
2 David Daniels 20:50.8 6:43
3 Charles Lacy 21:55.2 7:04
4 Aaron Dunlap 22:47.1 7:21
5 Jeff Ranson 23:59.4 7:44

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ashley Dolin 22:58.6 7:24
2 Madison Albert 23:38.2 7:37
3 Jaclyn Swayne 25:12.8 8:07
4 Lois Gillenwater 25:21.2 8:10
5 Regina Abare 27:21.4 8:49

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Austin Mullins 19:27.5 6:16
2 David Daniels 20:50.8 6:43
3 Charles Lacy 21:55.2 7:04
4 Aaron Dunlap 22:47.1 7:21
5 Ashley Dolin 22:58.6 7:24
6 Madison Albert 23:38.2 7:37
7 Jeff Ranson 23:59.4 7:44
8 Joe Mullins 24:13.9 7:48
9 Joe Bird 24:20.3 7:51
10 Scott Haught 24:42.7 7:58
11 Steve Harley 24:43.3 7:58
12 Mark Casdorph 24:44.0 7:58
13 Alan Rezek 24:44.8 7:58
14 Jacob Ranson 24:47.1 7:59
15 Kane Dunlap 25:00.6 8:03
16 Jaclyn Swayne 25:12.8 8:07
17 John Owen 25:17.2 8:09
18 Todd Gillenwater 25:20.7 8:10
19 Lois Gillenwater 25:21.2 8:10
20 Will Smith 25:40.5 8:16
21 Chad Morris 25:47.9 8:19
22 Waynen Kersey 26:10.3 8:26
23 Steve Parsons 26:54.1 8:40
24 Regina Abare 27:21.4 8:49
25 Galen Miller 27:43.3 8:56
26 Justin Parr 27:57.9 9:01
27 Heidi Talmage 28:06.9 9:03
28 Wade Browder 28:15.3 9:06
29 Steve Browder 28:15.9 9:06
30 Ethan Poole 28:26.2 9:10
31 Jack Rogers 28:29.0 9:11
32 Ian Flores 28:51.5 9:18
33 Olivia Lamaster 29:07.1 9:23
34 David Lamaster 29:07.9 9:23
35 Jeremy Ranson 29:14.6 9:25
36 Sara Harley 29:32.9 9:31
37 Clayton Ramella 29:33.6 9:31
38 Kimberly Carr 29:48.1 9:36
39 Dan Tate 30:15.7 9:45
40 Sarah Stanley 30:16.3 9:45
41 Valene Ball 30:31.7 9:50
42 Melinda Cash 30:41.7 9:53
43 Melissa Rosen 31:15.5 10:04
44 Harlan White 31:21.0 10:06
45 Dave Stauffer 31:37.4 10:11
46 Julie Binion 31:39.1 10:12
47 Rachel Maynard 32:01.1 10:19
48 Lori Parr 32:03.1 10:19
49 Terry Willis 32:07.0 10:21
50 Laura Ellis 32:15.4 10:23
51 Kari Byrnside 32:19.9 10:25
52 Lora Flores 33:12.1 10:42
53 Francie Vernon 33:12.6 10:42
54 Brady Ranson 33:14.1 10:42
55 Lori Dawkins 33:42.6 10:51
56 Crystal Dunlap 34:14.3 11:02
57 Derek Taylor 34:41.6 11:10
58 John Sikora 34:46.3 11:12
59 Tony Schliesser 35:00.7 11:17
60 Erin Sikora 35:51.3 11:33
61 Kate Owen 38:42.0 12:28
62 Patricia Wise 40:15.2 12:58
63 Hayden Lane 40:16.4 12:58
64 Mason Elestrom 40:17.4 12:59
65 Ryan Dlugos 40:24.4 13:01
66 Joan Caroll 40:26.7 13:02
67 Toni Fitzwater 40:31.1 13:03
68 Joseph Rickaby 40:40.0 13:06
69 June Hicks 40:56.2 13:11
70 Shelby Crouse 41:32.6 13:23
71 Sara Maynard 41:33.7 13:23
72 Michelle Wageman 41:34.8 13:23
73 Stacie Garcia 41:38.3 13:25
74 Lionel North 43:40.1 14:04
75 Katie Long 49:12.2 15:51
76 Teddy Bailey 49:18.7 15:53
77 Shawn Bailey 49:23.2 15:54
78 Amanda Kaplan 51:14.5 16:30
79 Harold Facemyer Jr 51:59.5 16:45
80 Stephanie Facemyer 52:57.1 17:03
81 April Hildebrand 55:56.2 18:01
82 Chuck Rifee 58:08.8 18:43
83 Anthony Watson 1:02:10.3 20:01
84 Mike Johnson 1:04:19.0 20:43
85 Otto Drescher 1:04:22.1 20:44

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Austin Mullins 19:27.5 6:16
2 David Daniels 20:50.8 6:43
3 Charles Lacy 21:55.2 7:04
4 Aaron Dunlap 22:47.1 7:21
5 Jeff Ranson 23:59.4 7:44
6 Joe Mullins 24:13.9 7:48
7 Joe Bird 24:20.3 7:51
8 Scott Haught 24:42.7 7:58
9 Steve Harley 24:43.3 7:58
10 Mark Casdorph 24:44.0 7:58
11 Alan Rezek 24:44.8 7:58
12 Jacob Ranson 24:47.1 7:59
13 Kane Dunlap 25:00.6 8:03
14 John Owen 25:17.2 8:09
15 Todd Gillenwater 25:20.7 8:10
16 Will Smith 25:40.5 8:16
17 Chad Morris 25:47.9 8:19
18 Waynen Kersey 26:10.3 8:26
19 Steve Parsons 26:54.1 8:40
20 Galen Miller 27:43.3 8:56
21 Justin Parr 27:57.9 9:01
22 Wade Browder 28:15.3 9:06
23 Steve Browder 28:15.9 9:06
24 Ethan Poole 28:26.2 9:10
25 Jack Rogers 28:29.0 9:11
26 Ian Flores 28:51.5 9:18
27 David Lamaster 29:07.9 9:23
28 Jeremy Ranson 29:14.6 9:25
29 Clayton Ramella 29:33.6 9:31
30 Dan Tate 30:15.7 9:45
31 Harlan White 31:21.0 10:06
32 Dave Stauffer 31:37.4 10:11
33 Terry Willis 32:07.0 10:21
34 Brady Ranson 33:14.1 10:42
35 Derek Taylor 34:41.6 11:10
36 John Sikora 34:46.3 11:12
37 Tony Schliesser 35:00.7 11:17
38 Hayden Lane 40:16.4 12:58
39 Mason Elestrom 40:17.4 12:59
40 Ryan Dlugos 40:24.4 13:01
41 Toni Fitzwater 40:31.1 13:03
42 Joseph Rickaby 40:40.0 13:06
43 Lionel North 43:40.1 14:04
44 Teddy Bailey 49:18.7 15:53
45 Shawn Bailey 49:23.2 15:54
46 Harold Facemyer Jr 51:59.5 16:45
47 Chuck Rifee 58:08.8 18:43
48 Anthony Watson 1:02:10.3 20:01
49 Mike Johnson 1:04:19.0 20:43
50 Otto Drescher 1:04:22.1 20:44

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ashley Dolin 22:58.6 7:24
2 Madison Albert 23:38.2 7:37
3 Jaclyn Swayne 25:12.8 8:07
4 Lois Gillenwater 25:21.2 8:10
5 Regina Abare 27:21.4 8:49
6 Heidi Talmage 28:06.9 9:03
7 Olivia Lamaster 29:07.1 9:23
8 Sara Harley 29:32.9 9:31
9 Kimberly Carr 29:48.1 9:36
10 Sarah Stanley 30:16.3 9:45
11 Valene Ball 30:31.7 9:50
12 Melinda Cash 30:41.7 9:53
13 Melissa Rosen 31:15.5 10:04
14 Julie Binion 31:39.1 10:12
15 Rachel Maynard 32:01.1 10:19
16 Lori Parr 32:03.1 10:19
17 Laura Ellis 32:15.4 10:23
18 Kari Byrnside 32:19.9 10:25
19 Lora Flores 33:12.1 10:42
20 Francie Vernon 33:12.6 10:42
21 Lori Dawkins 33:42.6 10:51
22 Crystal Dunlap 34:14.3 11:02
23 Erin Sikora 35:51.3 11:33
24 Kate Owen 38:42.0 12:28
25 Patricia Wise 40:15.2 12:58
26 Joan Caroll 40:26.7 13:02
27 June Hicks 40:56.2 13:11
28 Shelby Crouse 41:32.6 13:23
29 Sara Maynard 41:33.7 13:23
30 Michelle Wageman 41:34.8 13:23
31 Stacie Garcia 41:38.3 13:25
32 Katie Long 49:12.2 15:51
33 Amanda Kaplan 51:14.5 16:30
34 Stephanie Facemyer 52:57.1 17:03
35 April Hildebrand 55:56.2 18:01

SPONSORS