Brandi Kay Bowen 5K & 2K

Doddridge County Park - West Union, WV | September 21, 2014

Finishers

41 Total
21 Male
20 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alex Fox 20:58.1 6:45
2 Connor Digman 21:59.9 7:05
3 Aaron Kaylor 22:37.4 7:17
4 Aaron Dunlap 22:42.6 7:19
5 Bryan Pauley 23:16.5 7:30

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jamie Mehall 24:21.3 7:51
2 Logan McHenry 24:32.3 7:54
3 Jennifer Pack 26:53.9 8:40
4 Amanda Holstein 27:04.1 8:43
5 Sonja Bromann 27:40.2 8:55

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alex Fox 20:58.1 6:45
2 Connor Digman 21:59.9 7:05
3 Aaron Kaylor 22:37.4 7:17
4 Aaron Dunlap 22:42.6 7:19
5 Bryan Pauley 23:16.5 7:30
6 Jamie Mehall 24:21.3 7:51
7 Bill Childers 24:29.7 7:54
8 Kane Dunlap 24:32.0 7:54
9 Logan McHenry 24:32.3 7:54
10 Doug Bitzer 24:32.8 7:55
11 Joe Mullins 24:33.9 7:55
12 Doanh Pham 25:31.8 8:14
13 Kenneth Pence 25:52.5 8:20
14 John Lloyd 26:29.4 8:32
15 Jennifer Pack 26:53.9 8:40
16 Caleb Jennings 27:02.0 8:43
17 Amanda Holstein 27:04.1 8:43
18 Sonja Bromann 27:40.2 8:55
19 Howard Lafferty 27:42.9 8:56
20 Nancy Lares 28:36.6 9:13
21 Ashley Ebersole 28:51.5 9:18
22 Shelby Paxton 28:57.5 9:20
23 Lavonda Williams 29:08.2 9:23
24 John Palmer 29:33.2 9:31
25 Alison Poole 30:04.0 9:41
26 Kate Cloxton 30:04.6 9:41
27 Jared Casto 30:21.4 9:47
28 Caleb Gussler 31:21.3 10:06
29 James Ford 32:00.1 10:18
30 Crystal Dunlap 33:17.2 10:43
31 Benjamin Wilks 34:12.0 11:01
32 Mandi Wilks 34:12.2 11:01
33 Michelle Davis 36:02.8 11:37
34 Long Nguyen 39:41.1 12:47
35 Mai Nguyen 39:42.0 12:47
36 Kristina Stover 40:31.1 13:03
37 Courtney Stewart 45:45.1 14:44
38 Nicholas Vance 45:45.9 14:44
39 Connie Lipscomb 47:49.8 15:24
40 Morgan Meeks 47:49.8 15:24
41 Anna Harper 50:52.7 16:23

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alex Fox 20:58.1 6:45
2 Connor Digman 21:59.9 7:05
3 Aaron Kaylor 22:37.4 7:17
4 Aaron Dunlap 22:42.6 7:19
5 Bryan Pauley 23:16.5 7:30
6 Bill Childers 24:29.7 7:54
7 Kane Dunlap 24:32.0 7:54
8 Doug Bitzer 24:32.8 7:55
9 Joe Mullins 24:33.9 7:55
10 Doanh Pham 25:31.8 8:14
11 Kenneth Pence 25:52.5 8:20
12 John Lloyd 26:29.4 8:32
13 Caleb Jennings 27:02.0 8:43
14 Howard Lafferty 27:42.9 8:56
15 John Palmer 29:33.2 9:31
16 Jared Casto 30:21.4 9:47
17 Caleb Gussler 31:21.3 10:06
18 James Ford 32:00.1 10:18
19 Benjamin Wilks 34:12.0 11:01
20 Long Nguyen 39:41.1 12:47
21 Nicholas Vance 45:45.9 14:44

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jamie Mehall 24:21.3 7:51
2 Logan McHenry 24:32.3 7:54
3 Jennifer Pack 26:53.9 8:40
4 Amanda Holstein 27:04.1 8:43
5 Sonja Bromann 27:40.2 8:55
6 Nancy Lares 28:36.6 9:13
7 Ashley Ebersole 28:51.5 9:18
8 Shelby Paxton 28:57.5 9:20
9 Lavonda Williams 29:08.2 9:23
10 Alison Poole 30:04.0 9:41
11 Kate Cloxton 30:04.6 9:41
12 Crystal Dunlap 33:17.2 10:43
13 Mandi Wilks 34:12.2 11:01
14 Michelle Davis 36:02.8 11:37
15 Mai Nguyen 39:42.0 12:47
16 Kristina Stover 40:31.1 13:03
17 Courtney Stewart 45:45.1 14:44
18 Connie Lipscomb 47:49.8 15:24
19 Morgan Meeks 47:49.8 15:24
20 Anna Harper 50:52.7 16:23

SPONSORS