2014 Winfield Middle XC Invitational

Putnam County Park - Eleanor, WV | September 11, 2014

Finishers

110 Total
45 Male
65 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Seth Miller 17:42.4 5:42
2 Brendon McCormick 18:20.9 5:55
3 Brian Shope 20:43.4 6:41
4 Victor Aguilera 21:50.8 7:02
5 Eli Baker 22:15.6 7:10

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Taylor Hacker 20:55.8 6:45
2 Camryn Miller 24:27.5 7:53
3 Amy Kline 25:47.0 8:18
4 Lauren Moore 26:36.5 8:34
5 Lisa Evans 26:56.7 8:41

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Seth Miller 17:42.4 5:42
2 Brendon McCormick 18:20.9 5:55
3 Brian Shope 20:43.4 6:41
4 Taylor Hacker 20:55.8 6:45
5 Victor Aguilera 21:50.8 7:02
6 Eli Baker 22:15.6 7:10
7 Jason Aguilera 22:25.4 7:14
8 Brian Baker 22:32.9 7:16
9 Charles Myers 23:23.5 7:32
10 Camryn Miller 24:27.5 7:53
11 Les Boggs 24:47.1 7:59
12 Jay Rudman 25:36.7 8:15
13 Lacy Dalton 25:36.7 8:15
14 Amy Kline 25:47.0 8:18
15 Blake Waller 26:30.0 8:32
16 Lauren Moore 26:36.5 8:34
17 Jamie Pancake 26:42.7 8:36
18 Lisa Evans 26:56.7 8:41
19 Brayden Friend 27:02.6 8:43
20 Dillon Clouse 27:25.9 8:50
21 Joanna Gannon 27:30.0 8:52
22 Johnathan Dickess 27:53.5 8:59
23 Kate Sand 28:01.7 9:02
24 Zachary Martin 28:03.9 9:02
25 Rian Unger 29:05.2 9:22
26 Nicolas Sites 30:00.2 9:40
27 Theresa Arden 30:00.8 9:40
28 Valerie McCoy 30:09.5 9:43
29 William Log Boggs 30:18.6 9:46
30 Jerry Rowe 30:42.6 9:54
31 Matthew Haymond 31:06.0 10:01
32 Leah Riedel 31:12.5 10:03
33 Theresa Kline 31:18.0 10:05
34 Elijah Snyder 31:18.7 10:05
35 Brooklyn Massie 31:33.1 10:10
36 Kelsie Waller 31:53.0 10:16
37 Mike Waller 31:55.6 10:17
38 Teresa Waller 33:40.6 10:51
39 Haylia Gannon 34:10.1 11:00
40 Katie Sutton 34:30.6 11:07
41 Kyle Smith 35:03.8 11:18
42 Angie Phillips 35:06.4 11:18
43 Teresa Brown 35:07.8 11:19
44 Mason Barbar 35:21.0 11:23
45 Leah Terry 35:22.5 11:24
46 Aaron Kitchen 35:23.3 11:24
47 Brock Friend 35:24.6 11:24
48 Kelli Zeese 35:41.5 11:30
49 Becky Layne 36:22.0 11:43
50 Eleni Guyton 37:17.8 12:01
51 Ryan Schwab 37:56.2 12:13
52 Clay Crum 37:56.4 12:13
53 Tim Hopkins 37:56.5 12:13
54 Kim Monnig 38:16.9 12:20
55 Kathy Bowling 38:51.1 12:31
56 Rebecca Wood 39:57.0 12:52
57 Bailee' Lawson 40:10.9 12:56
58 Julie Wilson 41:52.6 13:29
59 Clara Lewis 41:53.6 13:30
60 Cathy Schwab 42:02.9 13:33
61 Greg Kline 42:31.1 13:42
62 Penny Corvin 42:31.7 13:42
63 Braden Coburn 43:30.3 14:01
64 Brady Bramblett 43:32.2 14:01
65 Mike Hasenauer 44:27.6 14:19
66 Kathy Riley 44:27.9 14:19
67 Julie Kriebey 44:44.3 14:24
68 Joe Unger 44:45.5 14:25
69 Lindsae Lowrie 45:21.6 14:36
70 Brent Culver 45:21.8 14:37
71 Brian Metz 45:22.0 14:37
72 Kim Pemberton 46:44.0 15:03
73 Sally Payton 46:44.0 15:03
74 Madison Nelson 46:58.4 15:08
75 Brittany Linn 47:12.5 15:12
76 Barb Holmes 48:28.9 15:37
77 Kimberly Poole 48:43.7 15:42
78 Will Layne 49:14.3 15:51
79 Carol Isaacs 49:17.7 15:52
80 Haley Obryant 49:32.1 15:57
81 Kathy Elam 49:37.9 15:59
82 Patricia Sparks 49:54.3 16:04
83 Tim Sparks 49:54.4 16:04
84 Andrea Hairston 50:24.5 16:14
85 Rhonda Hacker 50:54.9 16:24
86 Madeline Ross 51:00.5 16:26
87 Jennifer Howard-Besco 51:07.0 16:28
88 Renee Basham 51:14.3 16:30
89 John Medinger 52:09.7 16:48
90 Kelley White 52:34.4 16:56
91 Melissa Banks 52:45.8 16:59
92 Loren Horner 53:11.4 17:08
93 Madison Williams 53:11.4 17:08
94 Adam Walters 53:37.3 17:16
95 Julie Walters 53:39.5 17:17
96 Theresa Medinger 53:42.7 17:18
97 Julie McClaskey 53:42.8 17:18
98 Sarena Scott 54:50.1 17:39
99 Chrissy Scott 54:50.9 17:40
100 Kaitlyn Washburn 54:51.4 17:40
101 Gary Scott 54:51.7 17:40
102 Sarah Bell 57:42.5 18:35
103 Daniel Sand 57:45.1 18:36
104 Daniel Sand 57:45.8 18:36
105 Lana White 58:10.3 18:44
106 Denise Lute 58:10.8 18:44
107 Leigh Ann O'Bryant 58:13.3 18:45
108 Penny Scott 58:13.4 18:45
109 Christine Nelson 58:13.4 18:45
110 Connie Evans 58:13.7 18:45

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Seth Miller 17:42.4 5:42
2 Brendon McCormick 18:20.9 5:55
3 Brian Shope 20:43.4 6:41
4 Victor Aguilera 21:50.8 7:02
5 Eli Baker 22:15.6 7:10
6 Jason Aguilera 22:25.4 7:14
7 Brian Baker 22:32.9 7:16
8 Charles Myers 23:23.5 7:32
9 Les Boggs 24:47.1 7:59
10 Jay Rudman 25:36.7 8:15
11 Lacy Dalton 25:36.7 8:15
12 Blake Waller 26:30.0 8:32
13 Jamie Pancake 26:42.7 8:36
14 Brayden Friend 27:02.6 8:43
15 Dillon Clouse 27:25.9 8:50
16 Johnathan Dickess 27:53.5 8:59
17 Zachary Martin 28:03.9 9:02
18 Nicolas Sites 30:00.2 9:40
19 William Log Boggs 30:18.6 9:46
20 Jerry Rowe 30:42.6 9:54
21 Matthew Haymond 31:06.0 10:01
22 Elijah Snyder 31:18.7 10:05
23 Mike Waller 31:55.6 10:17
24 Kyle Smith 35:03.8 11:18
25 Mason Barbar 35:21.0 11:23
26 Aaron Kitchen 35:23.3 11:24
27 Brock Friend 35:24.6 11:24
28 Ryan Schwab 37:56.2 12:13
29 Clay Crum 37:56.4 12:13
30 Tim Hopkins 37:56.5 12:13
31 Greg Kline 42:31.1 13:42
32 Braden Coburn 43:30.3 14:01
33 Brady Bramblett 43:32.2 14:01
34 Mike Hasenauer 44:27.6 14:19
35 Joe Unger 44:45.5 14:25
36 Brent Culver 45:21.8 14:37
37 Brian Metz 45:22.0 14:37
38 Will Layne 49:14.3 15:51
39 Tim Sparks 49:54.4 16:04
40 John Medinger 52:09.7 16:48
41 Kelley White 52:34.4 16:56
42 Adam Walters 53:37.3 17:16
43 Gary Scott 54:51.7 17:40
44 Daniel Sand 57:45.1 18:36
45 Daniel Sand 57:45.8 18:36

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Taylor Hacker 20:55.8 6:45
2 Camryn Miller 24:27.5 7:53
3 Amy Kline 25:47.0 8:18
4 Lauren Moore 26:36.5 8:34
5 Lisa Evans 26:56.7 8:41
6 Joanna Gannon 27:30.0 8:52
7 Kate Sand 28:01.7 9:02
8 Rian Unger 29:05.2 9:22
9 Theresa Arden 30:00.8 9:40
10 Valerie McCoy 30:09.5 9:43
11 Leah Riedel 31:12.5 10:03
12 Theresa Kline 31:18.0 10:05
13 Brooklyn Massie 31:33.1 10:10
14 Kelsie Waller 31:53.0 10:16
15 Teresa Waller 33:40.6 10:51
16 Haylia Gannon 34:10.1 11:00
17 Katie Sutton 34:30.6 11:07
18 Angie Phillips 35:06.4 11:18
19 Teresa Brown 35:07.8 11:19
20 Leah Terry 35:22.5 11:24
21 Kelli Zeese 35:41.5 11:30
22 Becky Layne 36:22.0 11:43
23 Eleni Guyton 37:17.8 12:01
24 Kim Monnig 38:16.9 12:20
25 Kathy Bowling 38:51.1 12:31
26 Rebecca Wood 39:57.0 12:52
27 Bailee' Lawson 40:10.9 12:56
28 Julie Wilson 41:52.6 13:29
29 Clara Lewis 41:53.6 13:30
30 Cathy Schwab 42:02.9 13:33
31 Penny Corvin 42:31.7 13:42
32 Kathy Riley 44:27.9 14:19
33 Julie Kriebey 44:44.3 14:24
34 Lindsae Lowrie 45:21.6 14:36
35 Kim Pemberton 46:44.0 15:03
36 Sally Payton 46:44.0 15:03
37 Madison Nelson 46:58.4 15:08
38 Brittany Linn 47:12.5 15:12
39 Barb Holmes 48:28.9 15:37
40 Kimberly Poole 48:43.7 15:42
41 Carol Isaacs 49:17.7 15:52
42 Haley Obryant 49:32.1 15:57
43 Kathy Elam 49:37.9 15:59
44 Patricia Sparks 49:54.3 16:04
45 Andrea Hairston 50:24.5 16:14
46 Rhonda Hacker 50:54.9 16:24
47 Madeline Ross 51:00.5 16:26
48 Jennifer Howard-Besco 51:07.0 16:28
49 Renee Basham 51:14.3 16:30
50 Melissa Banks 52:45.8 16:59
51 Loren Horner 53:11.4 17:08
52 Madison Williams 53:11.4 17:08
53 Julie Walters 53:39.5 17:17
54 Theresa Medinger 53:42.7 17:18
55 Julie McClaskey 53:42.8 17:18
56 Sarena Scott 54:50.1 17:39
57 Chrissy Scott 54:50.9 17:40
58 Kaitlyn Washburn 54:51.4 17:40
59 Sarah Bell 57:42.5 18:35
60 Lana White 58:10.3 18:44
61 Denise Lute 58:10.8 18:44
62 Leigh Ann O'Bryant 58:13.3 18:45
63 Penny Scott 58:13.4 18:45
64 Christine Nelson 58:13.4 18:45
65 Connie Evans 58:13.7 18:45

SPONSORS