Glow Run For Recovery

Cornerstone Nazarene Church Parking Lot- 12138 Gallia Pike, Wheelersburg, Ohio 45694 - Wheelersburg, OH | October 3, 2014

Finishers

100 Total
46 Male
54 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 William Whaley 18:06.1 5:50
2 Cole Jackson 20:08.3 6:29
3 Chase Gohlke 20:17.8 6:32
4 Mark Muth 21:27.0 6:55
5 Greg Bridgewater 21:30.4 6:56

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Sara Vanwilffen 22:16.5 7:11
2 Rachael Stewart 24:17.0 7:49
3 Bojena Gross 24:17.9 7:50
4 Sharon Gross 24:28.8 7:53
5 Natalie Shuff 24:41.9 7:57

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 William Whaley 18:06.1 5:50
2 Cole Jackson 20:08.3 6:29
3 Chase Gohlke 20:17.8 6:32
4 Mark Muth 21:27.0 6:55
5 Greg Bridgewater 21:30.4 6:56
6 Jeffrey Ward 21:32.2 6:56
7 Kyle Casto 21:33.1 6:57
8 Jason Beckner 21:59.8 7:05
9 Sara Vanwilffen 22:16.5 7:11
10 Matthew Hoeft 23:01.3 7:25
11 Tyler Straub 23:02.7 7:26
12 Jacob Gross 24:03.1 7:45
13 Rachael Stewart 24:17.0 7:49
14 Bojena Gross 24:17.9 7:50
15 Sharon Gross 24:28.8 7:53
16 Doug Zornes 24:40.7 7:57
17 Natalie Shuff 24:41.9 7:57
18 Jason Jackson 24:47.3 7:59
19 Jack Buchanan 24:50.3 8:00
20 Contessa Kennedy 24:53.9 8:01
21 Julia Gohlke 25:00.2 8:03
22 T Karimpour 25:23.2 8:11
23 Chris Woods 25:25.5 8:12
24 Andrea Queen 25:32.6 8:14
25 Bobby Hubbard 25:43.2 8:17
26 Mike Hettlinger 25:58.7 8:22
27 Matt Straub 26:10.1 8:26
28 Brian Brumfield 26:10.5 8:26
29 Avery Jackson 26:28.1 8:32
30 Kristy Woods 26:36.8 8:34
31 Angela Evans 26:42.7 8:36
32 Josh Bach 26:48.0 8:38
33 Charles Withrow 27:11.9 8:46
34 Justin Lucas 27:21.2 8:49
35 Amanda Filippazzo 27:25.0 8:50
36 Mark McOwen 28:05.6 9:03
37 Ed Britt 28:16.7 9:07
38 Alissa Britt 28:16.8 9:07
39 Susan Sites 28:57.2 9:20
40 Janet Peterson 29:12.3 9:24
41 Kelly Kuhn 29:35.7 9:32
42 Susie Stewart 29:40.3 9:33
43 Dale Callicoat 29:44.0 9:35
44 Deanna Pickens 29:57.0 9:39
45 Lake Gohlke 30:19.8 9:46
46 Mallory Mount 30:39.9 9:53
47 Tonya Berry 30:42.6 9:54
48 Kathryn Griffith 31:00.8 9:59
49 Kristin Rhodes 31:04.8 10:01
50 Joey Hager 31:10.4 10:03
51 Paul Gohlke 31:22.2 10:06
52 Aiden Hoeft 31:26.7 10:08
53 Anthony Panico 32:11.0 10:22
54 Chloe Adkins 32:14.1 10:23
55 Sabina Hagen 32:15.8 10:24
56 Joshua Hagen 32:16.8 10:24
57 Artie Akins 32:48.7 10:34
58 Jim Porter 32:50.1 10:35
59 Emily Sigman 33:19.2 10:44
60 Bob Leslie 34:21.8 11:04
61 Lily Hager 34:34.9 11:08
62 Michele Muth 34:53.3 11:14
63 Henrik Muth 34:53.6 11:14
64 Jacqueline Sites 34:59.1 11:16
65 Autumn Harvey 35:30.7 11:26
66 Penny Backley 35:53.7 11:34
67 Macil Melton 35:58.3 11:35
68 Martha Boso 35:58.8 11:35
69 Tiffany Melton 35:58.8 11:35
70 Jennifer Confer 36:30.7 11:46
71 Robyn Munson 36:42.4 11:49
72 Lisa Harper 37:21.3 12:02
73 Joseph Hager 37:30.3 12:05
74 Pam Klingler 37:38.4 12:07
75 Teresa Maxey 37:38.4 12:07
76 Amy Leslie 38:13.0 12:19
77 P Karimpour 38:30.4 12:24
78 Masarnen Schemmel 38:54.6 12:32
79 A Karimpour 39:47.3 12:49
80 Clay Jackson 39:54.2 12:51
81 Michelle Jackson 40:01.1 12:53
82 Tim Provaznik 40:17.7 12:59
83 M Karimpour 41:11.5 13:16
84 Adrienne Young 42:46.0 13:46
85 Katie Young 42:51.4 13:48
86 Madalein Jackson 42:53.2 13:49
87 Beverly Gibson 45:27.9 14:39
88 Jack Hager 46:17.6 14:55
89 Kristi Dornon 46:58.6 15:08
90 Debbie Jackson 49:21.3 15:54
91 Barb Johnson 52:21.2 16:52
92 Madeline Young 53:23.4 17:12
93 Elise Hager 56:41.4 18:15
94 Josh Hager 57:17.1 18:27
95 Michael Hoeft 57:34.2 18:32
96 Candace Garten 59:48.8 19:16
97 Patricia Young 59:49.8 19:16
98 Alison Allen 1:00:20.3 19:26
99 Jeffrey Chapman 1:06:18.7 21:21
100 Cassandra Thompson-Chapm 1:06:19.1 21:21

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 William Whaley 18:06.1 5:50
2 Cole Jackson 20:08.3 6:29
3 Chase Gohlke 20:17.8 6:32
4 Mark Muth 21:27.0 6:55
5 Greg Bridgewater 21:30.4 6:56
6 Jeffrey Ward 21:32.2 6:56
7 Kyle Casto 21:33.1 6:57
8 Jason Beckner 21:59.8 7:05
9 Matthew Hoeft 23:01.3 7:25
10 Tyler Straub 23:02.7 7:26
11 Jacob Gross 24:03.1 7:45
12 Doug Zornes 24:40.7 7:57
13 Jason Jackson 24:47.3 7:59
14 Jack Buchanan 24:50.3 8:00
15 Chris Woods 25:25.5 8:12
16 Bobby Hubbard 25:43.2 8:17
17 Mike Hettlinger 25:58.7 8:22
18 Matt Straub 26:10.1 8:26
19 Brian Brumfield 26:10.5 8:26
20 Avery Jackson 26:28.1 8:32
21 Josh Bach 26:48.0 8:38
22 Charles Withrow 27:11.9 8:46
23 Justin Lucas 27:21.2 8:49
24 Mark McOwen 28:05.6 9:03
25 Ed Britt 28:16.7 9:07
26 Kelly Kuhn 29:35.7 9:32
27 Dale Callicoat 29:44.0 9:35
28 Lake Gohlke 30:19.8 9:46
29 Joey Hager 31:10.4 10:03
30 Paul Gohlke 31:22.2 10:06
31 Aiden Hoeft 31:26.7 10:08
32 Anthony Panico 32:11.0 10:22
33 Joshua Hagen 32:16.8 10:24
34 Artie Akins 32:48.7 10:34
35 Jim Porter 32:50.1 10:35
36 Bob Leslie 34:21.8 11:04
37 Henrik Muth 34:53.6 11:14
38 Joseph Hager 37:30.3 12:05
39 A Karimpour 39:47.3 12:49
40 Clay Jackson 39:54.2 12:51
41 Tim Provaznik 40:17.7 12:59
42 M Karimpour 41:11.5 13:16
43 Jack Hager 46:17.6 14:55
44 Josh Hager 57:17.1 18:27
45 Michael Hoeft 57:34.2 18:32
46 Jeffrey Chapman 1:06:18.7 21:21

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Sara Vanwilffen 22:16.5 7:11
2 Rachael Stewart 24:17.0 7:49
3 Bojena Gross 24:17.9 7:50
4 Sharon Gross 24:28.8 7:53
5 Natalie Shuff 24:41.9 7:57
6 Contessa Kennedy 24:53.9 8:01
7 Julia Gohlke 25:00.2 8:03
8 T Karimpour 25:23.2 8:11
9 Andrea Queen 25:32.6 8:14
10 Kristy Woods 26:36.8 8:34
11 Angela Evans 26:42.7 8:36
12 Amanda Filippazzo 27:25.0 8:50
13 Alissa Britt 28:16.8 9:07
14 Susan Sites 28:57.2 9:20
15 Janet Peterson 29:12.3 9:24
16 Susie Stewart 29:40.3 9:33
17 Deanna Pickens 29:57.0 9:39
18 Mallory Mount 30:39.9 9:53
19 Tonya Berry 30:42.6 9:54
20 Kathryn Griffith 31:00.8 9:59
21 Kristin Rhodes 31:04.8 10:01
22 Chloe Adkins 32:14.1 10:23
23 Sabina Hagen 32:15.8 10:24
24 Emily Sigman 33:19.2 10:44
25 Lily Hager 34:34.9 11:08
26 Michele Muth 34:53.3 11:14
27 Jacqueline Sites 34:59.1 11:16
28 Autumn Harvey 35:30.7 11:26
29 Penny Backley 35:53.7 11:34
30 Macil Melton 35:58.3 11:35
31 Martha Boso 35:58.8 11:35
32 Tiffany Melton 35:58.8 11:35
33 Jennifer Confer 36:30.7 11:46
34 Robyn Munson 36:42.4 11:49
35 Lisa Harper 37:21.3 12:02
36 Pam Klingler 37:38.4 12:07
37 Teresa Maxey 37:38.4 12:07
38 Amy Leslie 38:13.0 12:19
39 P Karimpour 38:30.4 12:24
40 Masarnen Schemmel 38:54.6 12:32
41 Michelle Jackson 40:01.1 12:53
42 Adrienne Young 42:46.0 13:46
43 Katie Young 42:51.4 13:48
44 Madalein Jackson 42:53.2 13:49
45 Beverly Gibson 45:27.9 14:39
46 Kristi Dornon 46:58.6 15:08
47 Debbie Jackson 49:21.3 15:54
48 Barb Johnson 52:21.2 16:52
49 Madeline Young 53:23.4 17:12
50 Elise Hager 56:41.4 18:15
51 Candace Garten 59:48.8 19:16
52 Patricia Young 59:49.8 19:16
53 Alison Allen 1:00:20.3 19:26
54 Cassandra Thompson-Chapm 1:06:19.1 21:21

SPONSORS