Bill Oxley Memorial Run

Saint Albans Loop - Saint Albans, WV | November 8, 2014

Finishers

106 Total
61 Male
45 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jonathan Hathaway 17:21.2 5:48
2 Austin Jordan 17:21.2 5:48
3 Justin Belcher 18:58.1 6:20
4 Britt Arthur 19:08.3 6:23
5 Chris Dickerson 19:23.9 6:28

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Contessa Kennedy 21:09.8 7:04
2 Alexis Imperial 22:10.9 7:24
3 Krista Miller 23:53.7 7:58
4 April Shamblin 24:19.9 8:07
5 Katie Riedel 24:38.7 8:13

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jonathan Hathaway 17:21.2 5:48
2 Austin Jordan 17:21.2 5:48
3 Justin Belcher 18:58.1 6:20
4 Britt Arthur 19:08.3 6:23
5 Chris Dickerson 19:23.9 6:28
6 Scott Partlow 19:41.5 6:34
7 Brandon Henderson 19:49.7 6:37
8 Greg Bridgewater 20:03.4 6:42
9 Joshua Casto 20:04.8 6:42
10 Bill McGee 20:27.3 6:50
11 Toney Strow 20:49.1 6:57
12 Jason Beckner 20:49.6 6:57
13 Spencer Adkins 20:50.2 6:57
14 Chris Miller 20:54.9 6:59
15 Contessa Kennedy 21:09.8 7:04
16 Aaron McGuffin 21:29.6 7:10
17 Michael Lemaster 21:59.7 7:20
18 Alexis Imperial 22:10.9 7:24
19 Aaron Dunlap 22:26.0 7:29
20 Shane Miller 22:34.2 7:32
21 Christian Deiss 22:44.2 7:35
22 Shane Shamblin 22:54.9 7:39
23 Scott Hathaway 22:56.2 7:39
24 Michael Lauhon 23:09.7 7:44
25 Greg Barton 23:31.2 7:51
26 Kerry Bart 23:41.5 7:54
27 Matt Shultz 23:49.0 7:57
28 Austin Mullins 23:51.2 7:58
29 Mark Burgess 23:53.1 7:58
30 Krista Miller 23:53.7 7:58
31 Joe Mullins 23:58.3 8:00
32 Jonathan Langer 24:14.8 8:05
33 April Shamblin 24:19.9 8:07
34 Bill Varney 24:31.3 8:11
35 Jacob Bucham 24:33.5 8:12
36 Katie Riedel 24:38.7 8:13
37 David Riedel 24:43.3 8:15
38 John Owen 24:52.6 8:18
39 Charles Vaughn 25:07.5 8:23
40 Philippe Georgel 25:15.7 8:26
41 Jeff Black 25:23.9 8:28
42 Scott Blake 25:46.5 8:36
43 Aaron Roma 26:02.1 8:41
44 Rebecca Randolph 26:12.8 8:45
45 Eden Hodges 26:18.8 8:47
46 Cheri Dilego 26:22.2 8:48
47 Sarah Bocook 26:27.2 8:50
48 Marty Scott 26:27.9 8:50
49 Olivia Pritchard 26:45.7 8:56
50 Liz Casey 26:56.1 8:59
51 Toni Pacioles 26:59.7 9:00
52 Joe Bocook 27:13.2 9:05
53 Susan Sites 27:15.1 9:06
54 Tristan Cogar 27:16.2 9:06
55 Amy Daddysman 27:23.9 9:08
56 Craig Roberts 27:26.9 9:09
57 Mark McOwen 27:41.2 9:14
58 Takaji Kittaka 27:58.7 9:20
59 Lee Huffman 27:58.8 9:20
60 Kayla Dodd 28:01.2 9:21
61 Deanna Pickens 28:03.9 9:22
62 David Annie 28:04.5 9:22
63 Liam Allan 28:20.0 9:27
64 Thomas Cook Ii 28:22.5 9:28
65 Dale Callicoat 28:24.9 9:29
66 Kelly Kuhn 28:30.8 9:31
67 Timothy Kirk 28:48.3 9:37
68 Abbey Russell 29:11.1 9:44
69 Krista Black 29:22.3 9:48
70 Ed Edwards 29:25.8 9:49
71 Sandra Keller 29:30.5 9:51
72 Sheri Lemons 29:53.9 9:58
73 Cynthia Allan 29:58.0 10:00
74 Donna Myers 30:13.0 10:05
75 Chris Dawson 30:41.5 10:14
76 James Porter 30:46.6 10:16
77 Roni Hayes 31:33.5 10:32
78 Don Capper 31:34.4 10:32
79 Cody Greene 31:41.6 10:34
80 Emily Sigman 32:20.5 10:47
81 Crystal Dunlap 32:55.4 10:59
82 Sheri Nelson 33:15.1 11:06
83 Missy Murray 33:28.4 11:10
84 Kristy James 33:30.1 11:10
85 Natalie Thompson 34:06.2 11:23
86 Alex Russell 34:28.4 11:30
87 Angie Koutsunis 34:30.2 11:31
88 Penny Backley 34:37.4 11:33
89 Tamara Cogar 34:53.0 11:38
90 Linda Jenkins 34:55.0 11:39
91 Kate Owen 35:04.1 11:42
92 Jessica Newman 35:44.4 11:55
93 Lisa Harper 36:17.9 12:06
94 Tim Provaznik 36:34.6 12:12
95 Casey Burgess 36:48.0 12:16
96 Alan Osuch 37:00.8 12:21
97 Stephenie Haynes 37:55.3 12:39
98 Tammy Hopkins-Cook 38:20.6 12:47
99 Louise Kirchberg 38:39.3 12:54
100 Anthony Laska 39:17.3 13:06
101 Caroline Roma 39:26.0 13:09
102 Capri Roma 39:26.1 13:09
103 Ellen Darnell 39:31.4 13:11
104 Barb Navarini-Higgi 39:41.7 13:14
105 Joshua Scott 42:38.5 14:13
106 Denise Chambers 43:56.3 14:39

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jonathan Hathaway 17:21.2 5:48
2 Austin Jordan 17:21.2 5:48
3 Justin Belcher 18:58.1 6:20
4 Britt Arthur 19:08.3 6:23
5 Chris Dickerson 19:23.9 6:28
6 Scott Partlow 19:41.5 6:34
7 Brandon Henderson 19:49.7 6:37
8 Greg Bridgewater 20:03.4 6:42
9 Joshua Casto 20:04.8 6:42
10 Bill McGee 20:27.3 6:50
11 Toney Strow 20:49.1 6:57
12 Jason Beckner 20:49.6 6:57
13 Spencer Adkins 20:50.2 6:57
14 Chris Miller 20:54.9 6:59
15 Aaron McGuffin 21:29.6 7:10
16 Michael Lemaster 21:59.7 7:20
17 Aaron Dunlap 22:26.0 7:29
18 Shane Miller 22:34.2 7:32
19 Christian Deiss 22:44.2 7:35
20 Shane Shamblin 22:54.9 7:39
21 Scott Hathaway 22:56.2 7:39
22 Michael Lauhon 23:09.7 7:44
23 Greg Barton 23:31.2 7:51
24 Kerry Bart 23:41.5 7:54
25 Matt Shultz 23:49.0 7:57
26 Austin Mullins 23:51.2 7:58
27 Mark Burgess 23:53.1 7:58
28 Joe Mullins 23:58.3 8:00
29 Jonathan Langer 24:14.8 8:05
30 Bill Varney 24:31.3 8:11
31 Jacob Bucham 24:33.5 8:12
32 David Riedel 24:43.3 8:15
33 John Owen 24:52.6 8:18
34 Charles Vaughn 25:07.5 8:23
35 Philippe Georgel 25:15.7 8:26
36 Jeff Black 25:23.9 8:28
37 Scott Blake 25:46.5 8:36
38 Aaron Roma 26:02.1 8:41
39 Marty Scott 26:27.9 8:50
40 Toni Pacioles 26:59.7 9:00
41 Joe Bocook 27:13.2 9:05
42 Tristan Cogar 27:16.2 9:06
43 Craig Roberts 27:26.9 9:09
44 Mark McOwen 27:41.2 9:14
45 Takaji Kittaka 27:58.7 9:20
46 Lee Huffman 27:58.8 9:20
47 David Annie 28:04.5 9:22
48 Liam Allan 28:20.0 9:27
49 Thomas Cook Ii 28:22.5 9:28
50 Dale Callicoat 28:24.9 9:29
51 Kelly Kuhn 28:30.8 9:31
52 Timothy Kirk 28:48.3 9:37
53 Ed Edwards 29:25.8 9:49
54 Chris Dawson 30:41.5 10:14
55 James Porter 30:46.6 10:16
56 Don Capper 31:34.4 10:32
57 Cody Greene 31:41.6 10:34
58 Tim Provaznik 36:34.6 12:12
59 Alan Osuch 37:00.8 12:21
60 Anthony Laska 39:17.3 13:06
61 Joshua Scott 42:38.5 14:13

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Contessa Kennedy 21:09.8 7:04
2 Alexis Imperial 22:10.9 7:24
3 Krista Miller 23:53.7 7:58
4 April Shamblin 24:19.9 8:07
5 Katie Riedel 24:38.7 8:13
6 Rebecca Randolph 26:12.8 8:45
7 Eden Hodges 26:18.8 8:47
8 Cheri Dilego 26:22.2 8:48
9 Sarah Bocook 26:27.2 8:50
10 Olivia Pritchard 26:45.7 8:56
11 Liz Casey 26:56.1 8:59
12 Susan Sites 27:15.1 9:06
13 Amy Daddysman 27:23.9 9:08
14 Kayla Dodd 28:01.2 9:21
15 Deanna Pickens 28:03.9 9:22
16 Abbey Russell 29:11.1 9:44
17 Krista Black 29:22.3 9:48
18 Sandra Keller 29:30.5 9:51
19 Sheri Lemons 29:53.9 9:58
20 Cynthia Allan 29:58.0 10:00
21 Donna Myers 30:13.0 10:05
22 Roni Hayes 31:33.5 10:32
23 Emily Sigman 32:20.5 10:47
24 Crystal Dunlap 32:55.4 10:59
25 Sheri Nelson 33:15.1 11:06
26 Missy Murray 33:28.4 11:10
27 Kristy James 33:30.1 11:10
28 Natalie Thompson 34:06.2 11:23
29 Alex Russell 34:28.4 11:30
30 Angie Koutsunis 34:30.2 11:31
31 Penny Backley 34:37.4 11:33
32 Tamara Cogar 34:53.0 11:38
33 Linda Jenkins 34:55.0 11:39
34 Kate Owen 35:04.1 11:42
35 Jessica Newman 35:44.4 11:55
36 Lisa Harper 36:17.9 12:06
37 Casey Burgess 36:48.0 12:16
38 Stephenie Haynes 37:55.3 12:39
39 Tammy Hopkins-Cook 38:20.6 12:47
40 Louise Kirchberg 38:39.3 12:54
41 Caroline Roma 39:26.0 13:09
42 Capri Roma 39:26.1 13:09
43 Ellen Darnell 39:31.4 13:11
44 Barb Navarini-Higgi 39:41.7 13:14
45 Denise Chambers 43:56.3 14:39

SPONSORS