Lewisburg XC Regional

- Lewisburg, WV | October 23, 2014

Finishers

47 Total
23 Male
24 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Eddie Adams 21:34.2 6:57
2 Tom Kaylar 22:04.7 7:07
3 Paul Pennington 22:59.6 7:25
4 Joshua Martin 23:29.2 7:34
5 Randy Lester 24:35.1 7:55

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Erica Morgan 22:51.9 7:22
2 Bethany Conroy 28:29.3 9:11
3 Sarah Cole 29:25.1 9:29
4 Kathy Kirk 29:49.2 9:36
5 Laura Whitt 30:42.7 9:54

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Eddie Adams 21:34.2 6:57
2 Tom Kaylar 22:04.7 7:07
3 Erica Morgan 22:51.9 7:22
4 Paul Pennington 22:59.6 7:25
5 Joshua Martin 23:29.2 7:34
6 Randy Lester 24:35.1 7:55
7 Bruce Blankenship 26:59.6 8:42
8 Burke Gammon 27:09.3 8:45
9 Matthew Cary 27:17.0 8:47
10 Hank Burnley 27:24.6 8:50
11 Paul Wilkinson 28:18.9 9:07
12 Matthew Cundiff 28:23.6 9:09
13 Bethany Conroy 28:29.3 9:11
14 Sarah Cole 29:25.1 9:29
15 Kathy Kirk 29:49.2 9:36
16 Laura Whitt 30:42.7 9:54
17 Leslie Graham 30:43.7 9:54
18 Ben Woodard 30:52.0 9:57
19 Anthony Shrewsbury 31:12.7 10:03
20 Steven Hunt 31:44.2 10:13
21 Amberly Lester 32:56.3 10:37
22 Samantha Syres 32:58.9 10:37
23 Desi McClung 33:02.0 10:38
24 Grat Slade 33:24.8 10:46
25 Tyler Beard 34:08.7 11:00
26 April Beard 34:09.1 11:00
27 Raelyn Beard 34:09.3 11:00
28 Kristen Castro 35:50.4 11:33
29 Jessica Aliff 35:56.7 11:35
30 Charles Ford 35:57.2 11:35
31 Jenna Belcher 36:03.0 11:37
32 Alex Patton 37:02.8 11:56
33 Janie Farmer 38:44.4 12:29
34 Robin Gross 39:28.8 12:43
35 Crystal Gammon 41:03.9 13:14
36 Beverly Lytton 43:45.5 14:06
37 Cathy Jones 47:46.1 15:23
38 Chad Tiller 47:53.2 15:25
39 Julie Jackson 47:55.7 15:26
40 Beth Hopkens 51:32.2 16:36
41 Amy Belcher 51:35.3 16:37
42 Karri Hitt 52:28.3 16:54
43 Calvin Vance 55:44.0 17:57
44 Kayla Martin 57:19.5 18:28
45 Kari Shrewsbury 57:20.3 18:28
46 Bill O'Brien 1:00:54.4 19:37
47 Doug Baker 1:03:47.1 20:32

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Eddie Adams 21:34.2 6:57
2 Tom Kaylar 22:04.7 7:07
3 Paul Pennington 22:59.6 7:25
4 Joshua Martin 23:29.2 7:34
5 Randy Lester 24:35.1 7:55
6 Bruce Blankenship 26:59.6 8:42
7 Burke Gammon 27:09.3 8:45
8 Matthew Cary 27:17.0 8:47
9 Hank Burnley 27:24.6 8:50
10 Paul Wilkinson 28:18.9 9:07
11 Matthew Cundiff 28:23.6 9:09
12 Ben Woodard 30:52.0 9:57
13 Anthony Shrewsbury 31:12.7 10:03
14 Steven Hunt 31:44.2 10:13
15 Desi McClung 33:02.0 10:38
16 Grat Slade 33:24.8 10:46
17 Tyler Beard 34:08.7 11:00
18 Charles Ford 35:57.2 11:35
19 Alex Patton 37:02.8 11:56
20 Chad Tiller 47:53.2 15:25
21 Calvin Vance 55:44.0 17:57
22 Bill O'Brien 1:00:54.4 19:37
23 Doug Baker 1:03:47.1 20:32

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Erica Morgan 22:51.9 7:22
2 Bethany Conroy 28:29.3 9:11
3 Sarah Cole 29:25.1 9:29
4 Kathy Kirk 29:49.2 9:36
5 Laura Whitt 30:42.7 9:54
6 Leslie Graham 30:43.7 9:54
7 Amberly Lester 32:56.3 10:37
8 Samantha Syres 32:58.9 10:37
9 April Beard 34:09.1 11:00
10 Raelyn Beard 34:09.3 11:00
11 Kristen Castro 35:50.4 11:33
12 Jessica Aliff 35:56.7 11:35
13 Jenna Belcher 36:03.0 11:37
14 Janie Farmer 38:44.4 12:29
15 Robin Gross 39:28.8 12:43
16 Crystal Gammon 41:03.9 13:14
17 Beverly Lytton 43:45.5 14:06
18 Cathy Jones 47:46.1 15:23
19 Julie Jackson 47:55.7 15:26
20 Beth Hopkens 51:32.2 16:36
21 Amy Belcher 51:35.3 16:37
22 Karri Hitt 52:28.3 16:54
23 Kayla Martin 57:19.5 18:28
24 Kari Shrewsbury 57:20.3 18:28

SPONSORS