6th Annual Color Out Meso 5k

Eleanor Park - Eleanor, WV | September 19, 2015

Finishers

50 Total
19 Male
29 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Mike Dolin 20:18.2 6:33
2 Christian Call 23:40.2 7:38
3 Ryan Lons 23:56.1 7:43
4 James Toothman 24:04.1 7:45
5 Scott Poore 25:15.1 8:08

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Heather Bowles 23:50.6 7:41
2 Lisa Harrison 24:49.0 8:00
3 Andi Kaplan 25:04.9 8:05
4 Jodi Mondy 31:02.7 10:00
5 Christina Holston 31:37.2 10:11

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Mike Dolin 20:18.2 6:33
2 Christian Call 23:40.2 7:38
3 Heather Bowles 23:50.6 7:41
4 Ryan Lons 23:56.1 7:43
5 James Toothman 24:04.1 7:45
6 Lisa Harrison 24:49.0 8:00
7 Andi Kaplan 25:04.9 8:05
8 Scott Poore 25:15.1 8:08
9 Kevan Williams 25:56.5 8:21
10 Thomas Stull 26:14.3 8:27
11 Glenn Bowles 26:22.0 8:30
12 Kaleb Kinder 27:09.0 8:45
13 Luke Bow Les 30:29.0 9:49
14 Jodi Mondy 31:02.7 10:00
15 Christina Holston 31:37.2 10:11
16 Bryona McDaade 31:41.9 10:13
17 Amanda Williams 31:47.4 10:14
18 Amanda Codle 32:04.6 10:20
19 Amy Jo Riffee 34:45.1 11:12
20 J. Lourdes Stone 35:06.5 11:18
21 Jessica Buzzelli 35:11.4 11:20
22 Patricia Jones 35:35.6 11:28
23 Chris Proctor 36:37.8 11:48
24 Gunner Fertig 36:57.8 11:54
25 Deanna Pickens 37:00.8 11:55
26 Lisa Toothman 37:06.1 11:57
27 Amy Lovejoy 37:59.7 12:14
28 Lorena Butler 37:59.7 12:14
29 Tina Bordenet 38:42.0 12:28
30 Abram Bias 38:50.2 12:30
31 Hadrian Mullins 39:14.3 12:38
32 Don Kinder 39:29.5 12:43
33 Verena Mullins 39:31.8 12:44
34 Kristen Atkins 39:37.2 12:46
35 Kelly Kinder 39:59.3 12:53
36 Daniel Proctor 40:08.5 12:56
37 Paula Williams 40:22.6 13:00
38 Leann De La Rosa 40:22.8 13:00
39 Josh Pearson 40:23.1 13:00
40 Becky Lucas 42:38.5 13:44
41 Brian Prim 43:39.6 14:04
42 Donna Lusher 43:39.8 14:04
43 Haley Cash 43:40.4 14:04
44 Amiee Facemyer 43:42.5 14:05
45 Jenny Strickland 45:07.7 14:32
46 Marsha Whitten 45:40.2 14:42
47 Amy Adamson 47:36.4 15:20
48 Alicia Hudson 52:00.1 16:45
49 Crystal Adamson 52:00.6 16:45
50 Mike Means 52:01.2 16:45

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Mike Dolin 20:18.2 6:33
2 Christian Call 23:40.2 7:38
3 Ryan Lons 23:56.1 7:43
4 James Toothman 24:04.1 7:45
5 Scott Poore 25:15.1 8:08
6 Kevan Williams 25:56.5 8:21
7 Thomas Stull 26:14.3 8:27
8 Glenn Bowles 26:22.0 8:30
9 Kaleb Kinder 27:09.0 8:45
10 Luke Bow Les 30:29.0 9:49
11 Chris Proctor 36:37.8 11:48
12 Gunner Fertig 36:57.8 11:54
13 Abram Bias 38:50.2 12:30
14 Hadrian Mullins 39:14.3 12:38
15 Don Kinder 39:29.5 12:43
16 Daniel Proctor 40:08.5 12:56
17 Josh Pearson 40:23.1 13:00
18 Brian Prim 43:39.6 14:04
19 Mike Means 52:01.2 16:45

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Heather Bowles 23:50.6 7:41
2 Lisa Harrison 24:49.0 8:00
3 Andi Kaplan 25:04.9 8:05
4 Jodi Mondy 31:02.7 10:00
5 Christina Holston 31:37.2 10:11
6 Bryona McDaade 31:41.9 10:13
7 Amanda Williams 31:47.4 10:14
8 Amanda Codle 32:04.6 10:20
9 Amy Jo Riffee 34:45.1 11:12
10 J. Lourdes Stone 35:06.5 11:18
11 Jessica Buzzelli 35:11.4 11:20
12 Patricia Jones 35:35.6 11:28
13 Deanna Pickens 37:00.8 11:55
14 Lisa Toothman 37:06.1 11:57
15 Tina Bordenet 38:42.0 12:28
16 Verena Mullins 39:31.8 12:44
17 Kristen Atkins 39:37.2 12:46
18 Kelly Kinder 39:59.3 12:53
19 Paula Williams 40:22.6 13:00
20 Leann De La Rosa 40:22.8 13:00
21 Becky Lucas 42:38.5 13:44
22 Donna Lusher 43:39.8 14:04
23 Haley Cash 43:40.4 14:04
24 Amiee Facemyer 43:42.5 14:05
25 Jenny Strickland 45:07.7 14:32
26 Marsha Whitten 45:40.2 14:42
27 Amy Adamson 47:36.4 15:20
28 Alicia Hudson 52:00.1 16:45
29 Crystal Adamson 52:00.6 16:45

SPONSORS