4th Annual Run For Your Lives Zombie 5K Run/Walk

City Hall, Main Street - Paintsville, KY | October 25, 2014

Finishers

46 Total
21 Male
25 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Toney Stroud 22:11.7 7:09
2 Chase Blower 23:20.9 7:31
3 Royce Zuniga 23:23.8 7:32
4 Bobby Rhyne 25:33.4 8:14
5 Garrison Greathouse 25:49.8 8:19

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Teresa Ranck 23:37.7 7:37
2 Fransico Donna 29:40.2 9:33
3 Stacy Barna 29:41.4 9:34
4 Madison Ranck 29:53.2 9:38
5 Lesa Adkins 31:37.2 10:11

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Toney Stroud 22:11.7 7:09
2 Chase Blower 23:20.9 7:31
3 Royce Zuniga 23:23.8 7:32
4 Teresa Ranck 23:37.7 7:37
5 Bobby Rhyne 25:33.4 8:14
6 Garrison Greathouse 25:49.8 8:19
7 Steve Blower 26:57.8 8:41
8 Skylar Pennington 27:54.8 9:00
9 Reid Pennington 28:22.7 9:09
10 Kaleb Frye 28:23.3 9:09
11 Fransico Donna 29:40.2 9:33
12 Stacy Barna 29:41.4 9:34
13 Dean Campbell 29:44.7 9:35
14 Jeff Barna 29:48.1 9:36
15 Madison Ranck 29:53.2 9:38
16 Jim Ranck 29:53.6 9:38
17 Isaac Fry 31:33.4 10:10
18 Lesa Adkins 31:37.2 10:11
19 Reinier Zuniga 31:49.0 10:15
20 Sonia Lambert 31:57.0 10:18
21 Steve Davis 32:09.8 10:22
22 Ethan Fry 32:28.1 10:28
23 John Young 33:07.2 10:40
24 Erin Paxton 33:34.4 10:49
25 Sheila Ellis 34:34.6 11:08
26 Jeannie Dailey 34:36.1 11:09
27 Markayla Maynard 35:55.3 11:34
28 Sheri Fry 37:35.0 12:06
29 Brianna Bodkins 37:53.4 12:12
30 Tara Thompson 37:53.7 12:12
31 Karen Davis 39:02.3 12:34
32 Bobbi Lewis 40:11.0 12:57
33 Mary Beth Bennett 40:54.7 13:11
34 Shelley Frye 41:21.0 13:19
35 Steve Bishop 41:43.8 13:26
36 Michelle Caudill 41:55.4 13:30
37 Arnold Zuniga 43:17.0 13:56
38 Nikole Kilbert 44:20.9 14:17
39 Shauna Jones 45:08.7 14:32
40 Terri Massie 45:34.0 14:40
41 Jennifer Clutter 47:28.5 15:17
42 Vanessa Sword 48:01.3 15:28
43 Steve Hoffman 50:41.4 16:19
44 Kelli Pennington 53:07.2 17:06
45 Angel Casto 55:45.6 17:57
46 Becky Bradley 55:46.0 17:57

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Toney Stroud 22:11.7 7:09
2 Chase Blower 23:20.9 7:31
3 Royce Zuniga 23:23.8 7:32
4 Bobby Rhyne 25:33.4 8:14
5 Garrison Greathouse 25:49.8 8:19
6 Steve Blower 26:57.8 8:41
7 Skylar Pennington 27:54.8 9:00
8 Reid Pennington 28:22.7 9:09
9 Kaleb Frye 28:23.3 9:09
10 Dean Campbell 29:44.7 9:35
11 Jeff Barna 29:48.1 9:36
12 Jim Ranck 29:53.6 9:38
13 Isaac Fry 31:33.4 10:10
14 Reinier Zuniga 31:49.0 10:15
15 Steve Davis 32:09.8 10:22
16 Ethan Fry 32:28.1 10:28
17 John Young 33:07.2 10:40
18 Tara Thompson 37:53.7 12:12
19 Steve Bishop 41:43.8 13:26
20 Arnold Zuniga 43:17.0 13:56
21 Steve Hoffman 50:41.4 16:19

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Teresa Ranck 23:37.7 7:37
2 Fransico Donna 29:40.2 9:33
3 Stacy Barna 29:41.4 9:34
4 Madison Ranck 29:53.2 9:38
5 Lesa Adkins 31:37.2 10:11
6 Sonia Lambert 31:57.0 10:18
7 Erin Paxton 33:34.4 10:49
8 Sheila Ellis 34:34.6 11:08
9 Jeannie Dailey 34:36.1 11:09
10 Markayla Maynard 35:55.3 11:34
11 Sheri Fry 37:35.0 12:06
12 Brianna Bodkins 37:53.4 12:12
13 Karen Davis 39:02.3 12:34
14 Bobbi Lewis 40:11.0 12:57
15 Mary Beth Bennett 40:54.7 13:11
16 Shelley Frye 41:21.0 13:19
17 Michelle Caudill 41:55.4 13:30
18 Nikole Kilbert 44:20.9 14:17
19 Shauna Jones 45:08.7 14:32
20 Terri Massie 45:34.0 14:40
21 Jennifer Clutter 47:28.5 15:17
22 Vanessa Sword 48:01.3 15:28
23 Kelli Pennington 53:07.2 17:06
24 Angel Casto 55:45.6 17:57
25 Becky Bradley 55:46.0 17:57

SPONSORS