34th Annual Barnesville Pumpkin Festival 5k Run & Walk

The Watt Center, 425 Watt Avenue - Barnesville, OH | September 27, 2014

Finishers

43 Total
19 Male
24 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Hayden Harrison 17:12.5 5:33
2 Joshua Casto 22:13.7 7:10
3 Hilton Ingraham 23:24.8 7:33
4 Jared Hawkins 24:16.6 7:49
5 Jonah Johnson 25:41.6 8:17

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ashleigh Dillow 24:23.8 7:52
2 Rachael Stewart 26:03.0 8:24
3 Deanna Dickens 27:21.0 8:49
4 Callie Harmon 28:11.3 9:05
5 Sue Keagel 29:58.6 9:39

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Hayden Harrison 17:12.5 5:33
2 Joshua Casto 22:13.7 7:10
3 Hilton Ingraham 23:24.8 7:33
4 Jared Hawkins 24:16.6 7:49
5 Ashleigh Dillow 24:23.8 7:52
6 Jonah Johnson 25:41.6 8:17
7 Rachael Stewart 26:03.0 8:24
8 Deanna Dickens 27:21.0 8:49
9 David Hawkins 27:25.8 8:50
10 Callie Harmon 28:11.3 9:05
11 Kris Plona 28:12.9 9:05
12 Blaine Kelly 29:03.5 9:22
13 Ryan Young 29:17.0 9:26
14 Sue Keagel 29:58.6 9:39
15 Brooks Rexroat 30:20.7 9:47
16 Melanie Young 30:54.9 9:58
17 Susie Stewart 31:49.8 10:15
18 Kelly Harris 35:04.5 11:18
19 Tj Dillow 35:42.5 11:30
20 Caden Washington 35:47.4 11:32
21 Whitney Stricklin 36:55.0 11:53
22 Renne Casto 37:25.1 12:03
23 Koren Powers 41:02.7 13:13
24 Amanda Buskirk 41:04.0 13:14
25 Audrey Newman 47:29.6 15:18
26 Tammy Woodall 49:40.1 16:00
27 Christine Spaulding 55:26.9 17:51
28 Danny Copley 55:58.8 18:02
29 Hannah Weddington 56:01.0 18:02
30 Jennifer Weddington 56:11.4 18:06
31 Debbie Downing 56:12.0 18:06
32 Aaron Culp 56:12.5 18:06
33 Michelle Culp 56:12.8 18:06
34 Chasity Stricklin 56:13.4 18:06
35 Linda Reeder 56:14.1 18:06
36 Josoph Reeder 56:15.3 18:07
37 Megan Hall 56:16.0 18:07
38 Lisa Hall 56:22.8 18:09
39 George-Ann Green 58:25.6 18:49
40 Robert Fahner 58:29.7 18:50
41 Robert Downing 59:35.7 19:11
42 Megan Johnson 1:01:03.0 19:39
43 Josh Johnson 1:01:03.4 19:40

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Hayden Harrison 17:12.5 5:33
2 Joshua Casto 22:13.7 7:10
3 Hilton Ingraham 23:24.8 7:33
4 Jared Hawkins 24:16.6 7:49
5 Jonah Johnson 25:41.6 8:17
6 David Hawkins 27:25.8 8:50
7 Kris Plona 28:12.9 9:05
8 Blaine Kelly 29:03.5 9:22
9 Ryan Young 29:17.0 9:26
10 Brooks Rexroat 30:20.7 9:47
11 Tj Dillow 35:42.5 11:30
12 Caden Washington 35:47.4 11:32
13 Whitney Stricklin 36:55.0 11:53
14 Danny Copley 55:58.8 18:02
15 Aaron Culp 56:12.5 18:06
16 Josoph Reeder 56:15.3 18:07
17 Robert Fahner 58:29.7 18:50
18 Robert Downing 59:35.7 19:11
19 Josh Johnson 1:01:03.4 19:40

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Ashleigh Dillow 24:23.8 7:52
2 Rachael Stewart 26:03.0 8:24
3 Deanna Dickens 27:21.0 8:49
4 Callie Harmon 28:11.3 9:05
5 Sue Keagel 29:58.6 9:39
6 Melanie Young 30:54.9 9:58
7 Susie Stewart 31:49.8 10:15
8 Kelly Harris 35:04.5 11:18
9 Renne Casto 37:25.1 12:03
10 Koren Powers 41:02.7 13:13
11 Amanda Buskirk 41:04.0 13:14
12 Audrey Newman 47:29.6 15:18
13 Tammy Woodall 49:40.1 16:00
14 Christine Spaulding 55:26.9 17:51
15 Hannah Weddington 56:01.0 18:02
16 Jennifer Weddington 56:11.4 18:06
17 Debbie Downing 56:12.0 18:06
18 Michelle Culp 56:12.8 18:06
19 Chasity Stricklin 56:13.4 18:06
20 Linda Reeder 56:14.1 18:06
21 Megan Hall 56:16.0 18:07
22 Lisa Hall 56:22.8 18:09
23 George-Ann Green 58:25.6 18:49
24 Megan Johnson 1:01:03.0 19:39

SPONSORS