Wonderland Mountain Challenge

ACE Adventure Resort - Oak Hill, WV | May 23, 2015

Finishers

44 Total
16 Male
28 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nick Massey 46:19.7 7:28
2 John Ledahawsky 48:28.8 7:49
3 Joel Rodgers 59:14.9 9:33
4 Mark Krekeler 59:29.9 9:35
5 Jeff Webb 59:32.3 9:35

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Sarah Coffey 58:53.7 9:29
2 Amy Nicholas 1:02:32.0 10:04
3 Morgan Chittum 1:03:55.9 10:18
4 Hilary Nicolau 1:06:24.1 10:42
5 Jamie Ebert 1:06:34.9 10:43

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nick Massey 46:19.7 7:28
2 John Ledahawsky 48:28.8 7:49
3 Sarah Coffey 58:53.7 9:29
4 Joel Rodgers 59:14.9 9:33
5 Mark Krekeler 59:29.9 9:35
6 Jeff Webb 59:32.3 9:35
7 Tim Nunnery 1:01:50.0 9:58
8 Amy Nicholas 1:02:32.0 10:04
9 Dave Chittum 1:03:55.8 10:18
10 Morgan Chittum 1:03:55.9 10:18
11 Hilary Nicolau 1:06:24.1 10:42
12 Jamie Ebert 1:06:34.9 10:43
13 Derek Cook 1:06:52.7 10:46
14 Matthew Colon 1:07:05.0 10:48
15 Toby Taylor 1:07:33.4 10:53
16 Missy Burleson 1:08:07.3 10:58
17 Kelli Robinette 1:08:43.7 11:04
18 Tiffany Davis 1:10:59.3 11:26
19 Kenneth Schwenning 1:11:08.5 11:27
20 Veronica Crosier 1:12:44.4 11:43
21 Jordan Taylor 1:14:08.7 11:56
22 Brett Skaggs 1:16:35.4 12:20
23 Michael Cox 1:16:51.1 12:23
24 Mandy Sullivan 1:17:15.4 12:26
25 Chelsea Cobb 1:18:51.1 12:42
26 Ron Crosier 1:18:58.8 12:43
27 Tasha Cox 1:20:48.2 13:01
28 Deeanna Swartz 1:21:23.7 13:06
29 Sarita Gumm 1:21:33.5 13:08
30 Tina Dempsey 1:21:57.3 13:12
31 Kelly Buchanan 1:26:32.3 13:56
32 Nicole Kirby 1:26:43.9 13:58
33 Kelly Brown 1:29:57.5 14:29
34 Bret Hall 1:30:57.6 14:39
35 Kimberly Hall 1:30:58.0 14:39
36 Anna Johnson 1:31:49.2 14:47
37 Erin Wilburn 1:33:47.1 15:06
38 Kelly Gladen 1:34:50.8 15:16
39 Kristina Skaggs 1:35:51.3 15:26
40 Sheila Sergent 1:37:06.1 15:38
41 Alisha Lilly 1:40:02.3 16:06
42 Mary Krekeler 1:43:05.1 16:36
43 Tracy Wanegar 1:44:00.0 16:45
44 Sarah Massey 1:44:00.2 16:45

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Nick Massey 46:19.7 7:28
2 John Ledahawsky 48:28.8 7:49
3 Joel Rodgers 59:14.9 9:33
4 Mark Krekeler 59:29.9 9:35
5 Jeff Webb 59:32.3 9:35
6 Tim Nunnery 1:01:50.0 9:58
7 Dave Chittum 1:03:55.8 10:18
8 Derek Cook 1:06:52.7 10:46
9 Matthew Colon 1:07:05.0 10:48
10 Toby Taylor 1:07:33.4 10:53
11 Kenneth Schwenning 1:11:08.5 11:27
12 Brett Skaggs 1:16:35.4 12:20
13 Michael Cox 1:16:51.1 12:23
14 Ron Crosier 1:18:58.8 12:43
15 Bret Hall 1:30:57.6 14:39
16 Mary Krekeler 1:43:05.1 16:36

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Sarah Coffey 58:53.7 9:29
2 Amy Nicholas 1:02:32.0 10:04
3 Morgan Chittum 1:03:55.9 10:18
4 Hilary Nicolau 1:06:24.1 10:42
5 Jamie Ebert 1:06:34.9 10:43
6 Missy Burleson 1:08:07.3 10:58
7 Kelli Robinette 1:08:43.7 11:04
8 Tiffany Davis 1:10:59.3 11:26
9 Veronica Crosier 1:12:44.4 11:43
10 Jordan Taylor 1:14:08.7 11:56
11 Mandy Sullivan 1:17:15.4 12:26
12 Chelsea Cobb 1:18:51.1 12:42
13 Tasha Cox 1:20:48.2 13:01
14 Deeanna Swartz 1:21:23.7 13:06
15 Sarita Gumm 1:21:33.5 13:08
16 Tina Dempsey 1:21:57.3 13:12
17 Kelly Buchanan 1:26:32.3 13:56
18 Nicole Kirby 1:26:43.9 13:58
19 Kelly Brown 1:29:57.5 14:29
20 Kimberly Hall 1:30:58.0 14:39
21 Anna Johnson 1:31:49.2 14:47
22 Erin Wilburn 1:33:47.1 15:06
23 Kelly Gladen 1:34:50.8 15:16
24 Kristina Skaggs 1:35:51.3 15:26
25 Sheila Sergent 1:37:06.1 15:38
26 Alisha Lilly 1:40:02.3 16:06
27 Tracy Wanegar 1:44:00.0 16:45
28 Sarah Massey 1:44:00.2 16:45

SPONSORS