Chill's 5K Run/Walk

Main Street - Stanford, KY | September 20, 2014

Finishers

38 Total
21 Male
17 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jackson Gibson 17:35.8 5:40
2 Cooper Gibson 19:13.4 6:12
3 Charles May 20:17.6 6:32
4 Richard Tipton 21:15.0 6:51
5 Perry Gibson 22:01.2 7:06

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Raegan Good 23:19.2 7:31
2 Anna Gibson 23:28.8 7:34
3 Elizabeth Niese 24:19.7 7:50
4 Missy Burleson 24:47.4 7:59
5 Jacklyn Perry 27:49.3 8:58

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jackson Gibson 17:35.8 5:40
2 Cooper Gibson 19:13.4 6:12
3 Charles May 20:17.6 6:32
4 Richard Tipton 21:15.0 6:51
5 Perry Gibson 22:01.2 7:06
6 Joshua Hagen 22:53.9 7:23
7 Raegan Good 23:19.2 7:31
8 Anna Gibson 23:28.8 7:34
9 Alex Smith 24:00.2 7:44
10 Elizabeth Niese 24:19.7 7:50
11 Sam Watkins 24:33.0 7:55
12 Caleb Ross 24:44.9 7:58
13 Missy Burleson 24:47.4 7:59
14 James Gibson 25:47.3 8:19
15 Andy Hanlon 25:57.7 8:22
16 Thomas Gibson 26:38.5 8:35
17 Ethan Burgess 26:50.2 8:39
18 Chris Burgess 26:50.4 8:39
19 Jason Gibson 26:52.6 8:40
20 Joshua Spitz 27:12.0 8:46
21 Jacklyn Perry 27:49.3 8:58
22 Tyler Good 28:30.5 9:11
23 Anthony Panico 31:03.0 10:00
24 Samantha Melvin 31:14.1 10:04
25 Charlotte Campbell 31:56.6 10:17
26 Mike Fyffe 34:07.4 10:59
27 Kathy Friedman 34:13.6 11:01
28 Elizabeth Smith 34:16.5 11:02
29 Autumn Harvey 34:50.2 11:13
30 Calvin Kent 37:39.5 12:08
31 Karen Perry 38:42.8 12:28
32 Candace Stanley 39:12.7 12:38
33 Sally Baker 40:17.4 12:59
34 Dorothy Amadee 40:47.1 13:08
35 Josephine Mendez 40:47.4 13:08
36 Ava Burgess 42:15.2 13:36
37 Oliver Hagen 49:24.2 15:55
38 Nita Sue Kent 57:27.0 18:30

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jackson Gibson 17:35.8 5:40
2 Cooper Gibson 19:13.4 6:12
3 Charles May 20:17.6 6:32
4 Richard Tipton 21:15.0 6:51
5 Perry Gibson 22:01.2 7:06
6 Joshua Hagen 22:53.9 7:23
7 Alex Smith 24:00.2 7:44
8 Sam Watkins 24:33.0 7:55
9 Caleb Ross 24:44.9 7:58
10 James Gibson 25:47.3 8:19
11 Andy Hanlon 25:57.7 8:22
12 Thomas Gibson 26:38.5 8:35
13 Ethan Burgess 26:50.2 8:39
14 Chris Burgess 26:50.4 8:39
15 Jason Gibson 26:52.6 8:40
16 Joshua Spitz 27:12.0 8:46
17 Tyler Good 28:30.5 9:11
18 Anthony Panico 31:03.0 10:00
19 Mike Fyffe 34:07.4 10:59
20 Calvin Kent 37:39.5 12:08
21 Oliver Hagen 49:24.2 15:55

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Raegan Good 23:19.2 7:31
2 Anna Gibson 23:28.8 7:34
3 Elizabeth Niese 24:19.7 7:50
4 Missy Burleson 24:47.4 7:59
5 Jacklyn Perry 27:49.3 8:58
6 Samantha Melvin 31:14.1 10:04
7 Charlotte Campbell 31:56.6 10:17
8 Kathy Friedman 34:13.6 11:01
9 Elizabeth Smith 34:16.5 11:02
10 Autumn Harvey 34:50.2 11:13
11 Karen Perry 38:42.8 12:28
12 Candace Stanley 39:12.7 12:38
13 Sally Baker 40:17.4 12:59
14 Dorothy Amadee 40:47.1 13:08
15 Josephine Mendez 40:47.4 13:08
16 Ava Burgess 42:15.2 13:36
17 Nita Sue Kent 57:27.0 18:30

SPONSORS