Spookathon. Run,walk,crawl

West Carter Middle Schooll - Olive Hill , KY | October 18, 2014

Finishers

125 Total
78 Male
47 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tj Abel 9:42.0 4:51
2 Jake Casto 9:52.4 4:57
3 Chad Longanacre 10:36.1 5:19
4 P Money 10:44.4 5:23
5 Darton Fisher 11:13.6 5:37

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tori Starcher 11:48.5 5:55
2 Desirae Schounaver 12:42.9 6:22
3 Krystle Bailey 13:19.0 6:40
4 Allison Knox 13:29.2 6:45
5 Jaklin Schounaver 13:31.0 6:46

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tj Abel 9:42.0 4:51
2 Jake Casto 9:52.4 4:57
3 Chad Longanacre 10:36.1 5:19
4 P Money 10:44.4 5:23
5 Darton Fisher 11:13.6 5:37
6 Chris Hunter 11:27.1 5:44
7 Matt Bright 11:29.8 5:45
8 Remington Boyce 11:30.9 5:46
9 Tori Starcher 11:48.5 5:55
10 Braxton Morrison 12:03.1 6:02
11 Bradley Yost 12:07.0 6:04
12 Deshone Cooper 12:10.3 6:06
13 Christopher Roy 12:10.8 6:06
14 Bryan Slater 12:13.1 6:07
15 Jimmy Groves 12:13.9 6:07
16 Nate Miller 12:23.8 6:12
17 Yosuke Hioki 12:27.3 6:14
18 James Casto 12:28.0 6:14
19 Nate Schiefer 12:34.5 6:18
20 Wyatt Funk 12:38.1 6:20
21 Desirae Schounaver 12:42.9 6:22
22 Robert Keller 12:44.1 6:23
23 Trevor Kessell 12:56.0 6:28
24 Broedy Boyce 12:57.3 6:29
25 Noah Davis 13:05.6 6:33
26 Frank Crum 13:09.5 6:35
27 Mitch Carmichael 13:14.4 6:38
28 Krystle Bailey 13:19.0 6:40
29 Miles Martin 13:20.0 6:40
30 Sawyer Weehley 13:25.3 6:43
31 Allison Knox 13:29.2 6:45
32 Jaklin Schounaver 13:31.0 6:46
33 Brandon Cochran 13:35.0 6:48
34 Jadyn Casto 13:40.7 6:51
35 Mack Duke 13:46.1 6:54
36 Joshua Hill 13:50.6 6:56
37 Noah Kessell 13:53.0 6:57
38 Austin Anderson 13:53.8 6:57
39 Brenna Goodson 13:55.0 6:58
40 John Heath 13:58.9 7:00
41 Sean Adcock 14:16.1 7:09
42 Hilary Bright 14:25.9 7:13
43 Paige Pursley 14:27.0 7:14
44 Caitie McKinney 14:37.8 7:19
45 Shannon Tennant 14:39.4 7:20
46 Sydney Keith 14:48.5 7:25
47 Jordan Barr 14:50.9 7:26
48 Don McIntyre 14:51.9 7:26
49 Hailey Miller 15:01.8 7:31
50 Ben Johnson 15:02.1 7:32
51 Monica Vannest 15:05.3 7:33
52 Rockie Brown 15:11.9 7:36
53 Howard Martin 15:12.3 7:37
54 Amanda Sergent 15:14.0 7:37
55 Brian Harper 15:15.3 7:38
56 Chase Casto 15:19.8 7:40
57 Seth Parsons 15:23.9 7:42
58 Shannon Keller 15:33.4 7:47
59 Jared Mullins 15:37.2 7:49
60 Jake Sanchez 15:48.3 7:55
61 Chris Adcock 15:51.4 7:56
62 Steve Sisson 15:52.1 7:57
63 Kassidy Anderson 15:52.3 7:57
64 Scott Randolph 15:52.8 7:57
65 Laney Harper 15:52.9 7:57
66 Adam Casto 15:56.3 7:59
67 Jeremiah Casto 15:56.4 7:59
68 Emily Matessa 15:58.0 7:59
69 Richard Casto 16:01.1 8:01
70 Jill Smith 16:01.4 8:01
71 Kristin Smith 16:06.0 8:03
72 Ellie Hosaflook 16:13.4 8:07
73 Will Hosaflook 16:13.9 8:07
74 Taylor Heath 16:16.0 8:08
75 Justin Hill 16:21.4 8:11
76 Jason Anderson 16:23.1 8:12
77 Jason Ward 16:29.1 8:15
78 Kayla Ward 16:38.1 8:20
79 Jameson Adkins 16:49.4 8:25
80 Clayton Ross 16:59.7 8:30
81 Scott Hill 17:01.0 8:31
82 Rowsen Hill 17:01.6 8:31
83 Darrin Harris 17:09.0 8:35
84 Hailey Keith 17:26.5 8:44
85 Jason Barr 17:36.2 8:49
86 Andrew Adkins 17:41.8 8:51
87 Marc Adkins 17:41.9 8:51
88 Casey King 17:42.8 8:52
89 Bryan Wilson 17:52.1 8:57
90 Jeff Poe 17:57.9 8:59
91 Carter Cochran 18:17.3 9:09
92 Mike Duke 18:20.9 9:11
93 Cassie Cumberledge 18:33.0 9:17
94 Alisha Anderson 18:35.7 9:18
95 Adam King 18:44.0 9:22
96 Morgan Jarvis 18:49.8 9:25
97 Amanda Cadle 18:50.0 9:25
98 Elizabeth Foreman 18:50.1 9:26
99 Lindsey Roberts 18:56.3 9:29
100 Jaskson Roberts 18:57.4 9:29
101 John Adkins 19:04.0 9:32
102 Jeff Isner 19:18.0 9:39
103 Bea Isner 19:18.4 9:40
104 Melissa Rolston-Bare 19:22.0 9:41
105 James Dawson 19:30.5 9:46
106 Andrew Manley 19:35.6 9:48
107 Erin Woodard 19:37.6 9:49
108 Alison Poole 19:37.8 9:49
109 Chenoa Taylor 19:52.7 9:57
110 Amy Thomas 19:57.9 9:59
111 Amanda Taylor 21:03.0 10:32
112 Abbie Duke 21:04.3 10:33
113 Kelley Adcock 21:18.9 10:40
114 Tammy Kuhl 21:22.1 10:42
115 Charles Ford 21:28.3 10:45
116 Jacob Anderson 21:43.7 10:52
117 Janice Southall 22:24.4 11:13
118 Kimberly Hill 23:11.7 11:36
119 Rebecca Lanham 23:26.8 11:44
120 Eunice Rhodes 23:29.0 11:45
121 Tommy Nichols 23:31.5 11:46
122 Lura Wilcoxen 24:15.0 12:08
123 Joah Defren 24:33.9 12:17
124 Jeremy Buck 24:51.4 12:26
125 Chris Woodland 26:08.8 13:05

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tj Abel 9:42.0 4:51
2 Jake Casto 9:52.4 4:57
3 Chad Longanacre 10:36.1 5:19
4 P Money 10:44.4 5:23
5 Darton Fisher 11:13.6 5:37
6 Chris Hunter 11:27.1 5:44
7 Matt Bright 11:29.8 5:45
8 Remington Boyce 11:30.9 5:46
9 Braxton Morrison 12:03.1 6:02
10 Bradley Yost 12:07.0 6:04
11 Deshone Cooper 12:10.3 6:06
12 Christopher Roy 12:10.8 6:06
13 Bryan Slater 12:13.1 6:07
14 Jimmy Groves 12:13.9 6:07
15 Nate Miller 12:23.8 6:12
16 Yosuke Hioki 12:27.3 6:14
17 James Casto 12:28.0 6:14
18 Nate Schiefer 12:34.5 6:18
19 Wyatt Funk 12:38.1 6:20
20 Robert Keller 12:44.1 6:23
21 Trevor Kessell 12:56.0 6:28
22 Broedy Boyce 12:57.3 6:29
23 Noah Davis 13:05.6 6:33
24 Frank Crum 13:09.5 6:35
25 Mitch Carmichael 13:14.4 6:38
26 Miles Martin 13:20.0 6:40
27 Sawyer Weehley 13:25.3 6:43
28 Brandon Cochran 13:35.0 6:48
29 Mack Duke 13:46.1 6:54
30 Joshua Hill 13:50.6 6:56
31 Noah Kessell 13:53.0 6:57
32 Austin Anderson 13:53.8 6:57
33 John Heath 13:58.9 7:00
34 Sean Adcock 14:16.1 7:09
35 Jordan Barr 14:50.9 7:26
36 Don McIntyre 14:51.9 7:26
37 Ben Johnson 15:02.1 7:32
38 Rockie Brown 15:11.9 7:36
39 Howard Martin 15:12.3 7:37
40 Brian Harper 15:15.3 7:38
41 Chase Casto 15:19.8 7:40
42 Seth Parsons 15:23.9 7:42
43 Jared Mullins 15:37.2 7:49
44 Jake Sanchez 15:48.3 7:55
45 Chris Adcock 15:51.4 7:56
46 Steve Sisson 15:52.1 7:57
47 Scott Randolph 15:52.8 7:57
48 Adam Casto 15:56.3 7:59
49 Jeremiah Casto 15:56.4 7:59
50 Richard Casto 16:01.1 8:01
51 Will Hosaflook 16:13.9 8:07
52 Justin Hill 16:21.4 8:11
53 Jason Anderson 16:23.1 8:12
54 Jason Ward 16:29.1 8:15
55 Jameson Adkins 16:49.4 8:25
56 Clayton Ross 16:59.7 8:30
57 Scott Hill 17:01.0 8:31
58 Rowsen Hill 17:01.6 8:31
59 Darrin Harris 17:09.0 8:35
60 Jason Barr 17:36.2 8:49
61 Andrew Adkins 17:41.8 8:51
62 Marc Adkins 17:41.9 8:51
63 Bryan Wilson 17:52.1 8:57
64 Jeff Poe 17:57.9 8:59
65 Carter Cochran 18:17.3 9:09
66 Mike Duke 18:20.9 9:11
67 Adam King 18:44.0 9:22
68 Lindsey Roberts 18:56.3 9:29
69 Jaskson Roberts 18:57.4 9:29
70 John Adkins 19:04.0 9:32
71 Jeff Isner 19:18.0 9:39
72 James Dawson 19:30.5 9:46
73 Andrew Manley 19:35.6 9:48
74 Charles Ford 21:28.3 10:45
75 Jacob Anderson 21:43.7 10:52
76 Tommy Nichols 23:31.5 11:46
77 Joah Defren 24:33.9 12:17
78 Jeremy Buck 24:51.4 12:26

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Tori Starcher 11:48.5 5:55
2 Desirae Schounaver 12:42.9 6:22
3 Krystle Bailey 13:19.0 6:40
4 Allison Knox 13:29.2 6:45
5 Jaklin Schounaver 13:31.0 6:46
6 Jadyn Casto 13:40.7 6:51
7 Brenna Goodson 13:55.0 6:58
8 Hilary Bright 14:25.9 7:13
9 Paige Pursley 14:27.0 7:14
10 Caitie McKinney 14:37.8 7:19
11 Shannon Tennant 14:39.4 7:20
12 Sydney Keith 14:48.5 7:25
13 Hailey Miller 15:01.8 7:31
14 Monica Vannest 15:05.3 7:33
15 Amanda Sergent 15:14.0 7:37
16 Shannon Keller 15:33.4 7:47
17 Kassidy Anderson 15:52.3 7:57
18 Laney Harper 15:52.9 7:57
19 Emily Matessa 15:58.0 7:59
20 Jill Smith 16:01.4 8:01
21 Kristin Smith 16:06.0 8:03
22 Ellie Hosaflook 16:13.4 8:07
23 Taylor Heath 16:16.0 8:08
24 Kayla Ward 16:38.1 8:20
25 Hailey Keith 17:26.5 8:44
26 Casey King 17:42.8 8:52
27 Cassie Cumberledge 18:33.0 9:17
28 Alisha Anderson 18:35.7 9:18
29 Morgan Jarvis 18:49.8 9:25
30 Amanda Cadle 18:50.0 9:25
31 Elizabeth Foreman 18:50.1 9:26
32 Bea Isner 19:18.4 9:40
33 Melissa Rolston-Bare 19:22.0 9:41
34 Erin Woodard 19:37.6 9:49
35 Alison Poole 19:37.8 9:49
36 Chenoa Taylor 19:52.7 9:57
37 Amy Thomas 19:57.9 9:59
38 Amanda Taylor 21:03.0 10:32
39 Abbie Duke 21:04.3 10:33
40 Kelley Adcock 21:18.9 10:40
41 Tammy Kuhl 21:22.1 10:42
42 Janice Southall 22:24.4 11:13
43 Kimberly Hill 23:11.7 11:36
44 Rebecca Lanham 23:26.8 11:44
45 Eunice Rhodes 23:29.0 11:45
46 Lura Wilcoxen 24:15.0 12:08
47 Chris Woodland 26:08.8 13:05

SPONSORS