Add your Spark! 5k Run/Walk

One NGK Drive - Sissonville, WV | July 25, 2015

Finishers

43 Total
25 Male
18 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jerry Bostic 20:45.1 6:41
2 Berry Crutchfield 22:12.6 7:09
3 Brent Clevinger 22:31.1 7:15
4 Tony Bradley 25:38.2 8:16
5 Matt Miller 25:51.4 8:20

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jessica Taylor 24:43.7 7:58
2 Lisa Harrison 25:10.6 8:07
3 Gail Pitchford 26:15.5 8:28
4 Melissa Clevinger 29:18.4 9:26
5 Jodi Mondy 29:18.4 9:26

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jerry Bostic 20:45.1 6:41
2 Berry Crutchfield 22:12.6 7:09
3 Brent Clevinger 22:31.1 7:15
4 Jessica Taylor 24:43.7 7:58
5 Lisa Harrison 25:10.6 8:07
6 Tony Bradley 25:38.2 8:16
7 Matt Miller 25:51.4 8:20
8 Gail Pitchford 26:15.5 8:28
9 Darrin Harris 26:23.8 8:30
10 Justin Hylbert 28:21.4 9:08
11 Tim Slack 28:27.9 9:10
12 Carlos Parra 28:46.4 9:16
13 Melissa Clevinger 29:18.4 9:26
14 Jodi Mondy 29:18.4 9:26
15 Rich Sullivan 30:16.7 9:45
16 Bryan Canterberry 31:07.5 10:02
17 Rebecca Lanham 32:46.8 10:34
18 Amanda Taylor 33:06.8 10:40
19 Bryan Cummings 33:19.2 10:44
20 Brittany Harvey 33:20.9 10:44
21 Karl Arther 34:02.2 10:58
22 Chenoa Taylor 34:12.4 11:01
23 Eunice Rhodes 36:43.0 11:50
24 Jason Flowers 36:53.1 11:53
25 Rex Parsons 36:53.3 11:53
26 Deraughn Brown 38:34.7 12:26
27 Max Taylor 38:37.3 12:26
28 Bryan Morrison 40:42.3 13:07
29 Heidi Legg 45:18.1 14:35
30 Michael Legg 45:20.5 14:36
31 Bob Pepper 47:24.8 15:16
32 Tina Pepper 47:24.9 15:16
33 Amy Petvy 48:49.5 15:43
34 Candi Hill 48:50.0 15:44
35 Mark Davis 52:09.4 16:48
36 Paul Dotson 52:14.2 16:49
37 Cathy Dotson 52:15.3 16:50
38 Tim Gandee 52:50.3 17:01
39 Meredith Aliff 53:18.9 17:10
40 Rodney Moss 53:19.6 17:10
41 Richard Young 53:42.8 17:18
42 Alice Stricklen 53:43.7 17:18
43 Yoshie Jordan 54:43.8 17:37

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jerry Bostic 20:45.1 6:41
2 Berry Crutchfield 22:12.6 7:09
3 Brent Clevinger 22:31.1 7:15
4 Tony Bradley 25:38.2 8:16
5 Matt Miller 25:51.4 8:20
6 Darrin Harris 26:23.8 8:30
7 Justin Hylbert 28:21.4 9:08
8 Tim Slack 28:27.9 9:10
9 Carlos Parra 28:46.4 9:16
10 Rich Sullivan 30:16.7 9:45
11 Bryan Canterberry 31:07.5 10:02
12 Bryan Cummings 33:19.2 10:44
13 Karl Arther 34:02.2 10:58
14 Jason Flowers 36:53.1 11:53
15 Rex Parsons 36:53.3 11:53
16 Deraughn Brown 38:34.7 12:26
17 Max Taylor 38:37.3 12:26
18 Bryan Morrison 40:42.3 13:07
19 Michael Legg 45:20.5 14:36
20 Bob Pepper 47:24.8 15:16
21 Mark Davis 52:09.4 16:48
22 Paul Dotson 52:14.2 16:49
23 Tim Gandee 52:50.3 17:01
24 Rodney Moss 53:19.6 17:10
25 Richard Young 53:42.8 17:18

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jessica Taylor 24:43.7 7:58
2 Lisa Harrison 25:10.6 8:07
3 Gail Pitchford 26:15.5 8:28
4 Melissa Clevinger 29:18.4 9:26
5 Jodi Mondy 29:18.4 9:26
6 Rebecca Lanham 32:46.8 10:34
7 Amanda Taylor 33:06.8 10:40
8 Brittany Harvey 33:20.9 10:44
9 Chenoa Taylor 34:12.4 11:01
10 Eunice Rhodes 36:43.0 11:50
11 Heidi Legg 45:18.1 14:35
12 Tina Pepper 47:24.9 15:16
13 Amy Petvy 48:49.5 15:43
14 Candi Hill 48:50.0 15:44
15 Cathy Dotson 52:15.3 16:50
16 Meredith Aliff 53:18.9 17:10
17 Alice Stricklen 53:43.7 17:18
18 Yoshie Jordan 54:43.8 17:37

SPONSORS