Children's Therapy Clinic 11th Annual Make a Miracle 5K Walk/Run and 10K Run

Oakes Field - South Charleston, WV | August 8, 2015

Finishers

69 Total
28 Male
41 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Caleb Adams 21:33.2 6:57
2 David O'Leary 22:15.6 7:10
3 Mark Robinson 22:22.5 7:13
4 Robert Clutter 24:12.9 7:48
5 Patrick O'Leary 24:42.6 7:58

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alaina Crislip 23:53.7 7:42
2 Marianne Leadmon 24:33.3 7:55
3 Liz Stevens 24:53.2 8:01
4 Martha Ross 25:55.6 8:21
5 Tina Parker 28:53.7 9:18

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Caleb Adams 21:33.2 6:57
2 David O'Leary 22:15.6 7:10
3 Mark Robinson 22:22.5 7:13
4 Alaina Crislip 23:53.7 7:42
5 Robert Clutter 24:12.9 7:48
6 Marianne Leadmon 24:33.3 7:55
7 Patrick O'Leary 24:42.6 7:58
8 Liz Stevens 24:53.2 8:01
9 Rodger Clutter 25:08.2 8:06
10 Broc Turner 25:20.8 8:10
11 James Ford 25:21.2 8:10
12 Logan Westfall 25:40.9 8:16
13 Martha Ross 25:55.6 8:21
14 John Owen 26:23.1 8:30
15 Ed Edwards 26:45.3 8:37
16 John Wilkerson 27:52.4 8:59
17 John Musilli 27:58.9 9:01
18 Eric Waller 28:17.2 9:07
19 Tina Parker 28:53.7 9:18
20 Jennifer Cochran 29:03.0 9:21
21 Debbie Corbitt 29:09.1 9:23
22 Tanner Laughery 29:17.1 9:26
23 Erin Stroup 29:17.7 9:26
24 Lesley Cruickshank 29:18.0 9:26
25 Lavonda Williams 29:37.5 9:33
26 Emilie McNeil 30:18.7 9:46
27 Toby Laughery 30:35.7 9:51
28 Mary Beth Laughery 30:36.0 9:51
29 Katy Hoffstatter 31:27.1 10:08
30 Bill Logue 31:52.0 10:16
31 Shelby Crouse 32:13.3 10:23
32 Madison McGraw 32:13.5 10:23
33 Aaron Gibson 32:41.9 10:32
34 Victoria Faw 32:48.2 10:34
35 Gary Baker 32:48.5 10:34
36 Cassie Allara 33:03.5 10:39
37 Paul Orgunov 33:17.1 10:43
38 Rolanda Rader 33:37.1 10:50
39 Beth Davis 33:40.3 10:51
40 Lisa Conley 33:48.2 10:53
41 Ryan Flowers 33:55.0 10:55
42 Chase Edwards 33:55.3 10:56
43 Xander Allara 34:02.0 10:58
44 Roger Carte 34:03.8 10:58
45 Kassy Bowers 34:50.7 11:13
46 Matt Leary 34:51.9 11:14
47 Brad Barker 34:59.3 11:16
48 Claire Brison 35:06.0 11:18
49 Christy Lewis 35:06.3 11:18
50 Linda Frame 35:43.3 11:30
51 Kate Owen 37:52.6 12:12
52 Jamie Wheeler 37:55.7 12:13
53 Abigail Bell 38:46.5 12:29
54 Alana Carter 38:46.7 12:29
55 Lorie Wynes 39:27.2 12:42
56 Beth Harvey 39:39.0 12:46
57 Daniel Moore 39:59.6 12:53
58 Jennifer Miller 39:59.8 12:53
59 Cecilia Ford 40:14.7 12:58
60 Terri Massie 41:35.6 13:24
61 Jo Ellen Dean-Wagoner 42:04.2 13:33
62 Jennifer Clutter 43:39.9 14:04
63 Chris Conley 44:03.9 14:11
64 Shelia Brown 44:32.4 14:21
65 Michelle Foster 49:21.6 15:54
66 Cassie Barker 52:36.8 16:57
67 Elizabeth Leary 53:36.5 17:16
68 Sadie Johnson 1:01:24.0 19:46
69 Diana Johnson 1:01:24.1 19:46

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Caleb Adams 21:33.2 6:57
2 David O'Leary 22:15.6 7:10
3 Mark Robinson 22:22.5 7:13
4 Robert Clutter 24:12.9 7:48
5 Patrick O'Leary 24:42.6 7:58
6 Rodger Clutter 25:08.2 8:06
7 Broc Turner 25:20.8 8:10
8 James Ford 25:21.2 8:10
9 Logan Westfall 25:40.9 8:16
10 John Owen 26:23.1 8:30
11 Ed Edwards 26:45.3 8:37
12 John Wilkerson 27:52.4 8:59
13 John Musilli 27:58.9 9:01
14 Eric Waller 28:17.2 9:07
15 Tanner Laughery 29:17.1 9:26
16 Toby Laughery 30:35.7 9:51
17 Bill Logue 31:52.0 10:16
18 Aaron Gibson 32:41.9 10:32
19 Gary Baker 32:48.5 10:34
20 Paul Orgunov 33:17.1 10:43
21 Ryan Flowers 33:55.0 10:55
22 Chase Edwards 33:55.3 10:56
23 Xander Allara 34:02.0 10:58
24 Roger Carte 34:03.8 10:58
25 Matt Leary 34:51.9 11:14
26 Brad Barker 34:59.3 11:16
27 Daniel Moore 39:59.6 12:53
28 Chris Conley 44:03.9 14:11

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Alaina Crislip 23:53.7 7:42
2 Marianne Leadmon 24:33.3 7:55
3 Liz Stevens 24:53.2 8:01
4 Martha Ross 25:55.6 8:21
5 Tina Parker 28:53.7 9:18
6 Jennifer Cochran 29:03.0 9:21
7 Debbie Corbitt 29:09.1 9:23
8 Erin Stroup 29:17.7 9:26
9 Lesley Cruickshank 29:18.0 9:26
10 Lavonda Williams 29:37.5 9:33
11 Emilie McNeil 30:18.7 9:46
12 Mary Beth Laughery 30:36.0 9:51
13 Katy Hoffstatter 31:27.1 10:08
14 Shelby Crouse 32:13.3 10:23
15 Madison McGraw 32:13.5 10:23
16 Victoria Faw 32:48.2 10:34
17 Cassie Allara 33:03.5 10:39
18 Rolanda Rader 33:37.1 10:50
19 Beth Davis 33:40.3 10:51
20 Lisa Conley 33:48.2 10:53
21 Kassy Bowers 34:50.7 11:13
22 Claire Brison 35:06.0 11:18
23 Christy Lewis 35:06.3 11:18
24 Linda Frame 35:43.3 11:30
25 Kate Owen 37:52.6 12:12
26 Jamie Wheeler 37:55.7 12:13
27 Abigail Bell 38:46.5 12:29
28 Alana Carter 38:46.7 12:29
29 Lorie Wynes 39:27.2 12:42
30 Beth Harvey 39:39.0 12:46
31 Jennifer Miller 39:59.8 12:53
32 Cecilia Ford 40:14.7 12:58
33 Terri Massie 41:35.6 13:24
34 Jo Ellen Dean-Wagoner 42:04.2 13:33
35 Jennifer Clutter 43:39.9 14:04
36 Shelia Brown 44:32.4 14:21
37 Michelle Foster 49:21.6 15:54
38 Cassie Barker 52:36.8 16:57
39 Elizabeth Leary 53:36.5 17:16
40 Sadie Johnson 1:01:24.0 19:46
41 Diana Johnson 1:01:24.1 19:46

SPONSORS