Kingsbrook Lifecare Center's RALLY FOR THE RELAY 5K

Kenova City Park at 15th & Chestnut Streets - Kenova, WV | August 30, 2015

Finishers

32 Total
16 Male
16 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Dylan Boyle 18:15.3 5:53
2 Brian Middaugh 21:06.9 6:48
3 Gary Bridgewater 21:20.1 6:53
4 Jim Matney 28:13.0 9:05
5 Bill Varney 29:29.7 9:30

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rebecca Waugh 29:13.1 9:25
2 Lexie Queen 32:46.3 10:33
3 Linda Jenkins 35:32.5 11:27
4 Angie Koutsunis 36:07.0 11:38
5 Megen Kouns 36:45.8 11:50

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Dylan Boyle 18:15.3 5:53
2 Brian Middaugh 21:06.9 6:48
3 Gary Bridgewater 21:20.1 6:53
4 Jim Matney 28:13.0 9:05
5 Rebecca Waugh 29:13.1 9:25
6 Bill Varney 29:29.7 9:30
7 Nicholas Bloomfield 30:48.8 9:56
8 Tyson Lalonde 32:18.3 10:24
9 Adam Lalonde 32:19.4 10:25
10 Lexie Queen 32:46.3 10:33
11 Kevin Queen 32:47.1 10:34
12 Eric Waugh 34:06.3 10:59
13 Alvin Bailey 34:31.0 11:07
14 Linda Jenkins 35:32.5 11:27
15 Angie Koutsunis 36:07.0 11:38
16 Megen Kouns 36:45.8 11:50
17 Bob Kerr 37:40.7 12:08
18 Luke Thomas 39:18.2 12:40
19 David Thomas 39:27.1 12:42
20 Melissa Schell 39:30.1 12:43
21 Candice Bloomfield 41:58.5 13:31
22 Lisa Queen 42:32.1 13:42
23 Adrianna Long 45:10.4 14:33
24 Mendi Bass 47:48.4 15:24
25 Katie Robinson 47:49.4 15:24
26 Bruce Everett 48:31.9 15:38
27 Cheryl Clay 49:01.2 15:47
28 Tommy Clay 49:02.3 15:48
29 April Hall 54:07.1 17:26
30 Amanda Ward 59:28.1 19:09
31 Casey Darby 1:00:00.0 19:19
32 Joann Preston 1:24:07.1 27:05

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Dylan Boyle 18:15.3 5:53
2 Brian Middaugh 21:06.9 6:48
3 Gary Bridgewater 21:20.1 6:53
4 Jim Matney 28:13.0 9:05
5 Bill Varney 29:29.7 9:30
6 Nicholas Bloomfield 30:48.8 9:56
7 Tyson Lalonde 32:18.3 10:24
8 Adam Lalonde 32:19.4 10:25
9 Kevin Queen 32:47.1 10:34
10 Eric Waugh 34:06.3 10:59
11 Alvin Bailey 34:31.0 11:07
12 Bob Kerr 37:40.7 12:08
13 Luke Thomas 39:18.2 12:40
14 David Thomas 39:27.1 12:42
15 Bruce Everett 48:31.9 15:38
16 Tommy Clay 49:02.3 15:48

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rebecca Waugh 29:13.1 9:25
2 Lexie Queen 32:46.3 10:33
3 Linda Jenkins 35:32.5 11:27
4 Angie Koutsunis 36:07.0 11:38
5 Megen Kouns 36:45.8 11:50
6 Melissa Schell 39:30.1 12:43
7 Candice Bloomfield 41:58.5 13:31
8 Lisa Queen 42:32.1 13:42
9 Adrianna Long 45:10.4 14:33
10 Mendi Bass 47:48.4 15:24
11 Katie Robinson 47:49.4 15:24
12 Cheryl Clay 49:01.2 15:47
13 April Hall 54:07.1 17:26
14 Amanda Ward 59:28.1 19:09
15 Casey Darby 1:00:00.0 19:19
16 Joann Preston 1:24:07.1 27:05

SPONSORS