UC PASA 2nd Annual 5K

2300 Maccorkle Ave SE - Charleston, WV | October 3, 2015

Finishers

53 Total
22 Male
31 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Bradford Deel 19:07.0 6:10
2 Andrew Adkins 19:26.3 6:16
3 Brandon Coleman 21:40.9 6:59
4 Matthew Hoeft 22:05.1 7:07
5 Brenin Burke 22:45.4 7:20

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jenny Kistner 24:33.0 7:55
2 Jessica Ferris 25:24.2 8:11
3 Karen Namay 25:48.6 8:19
4 Holli Dalton 26:10.2 8:26
5 Alli Blanton 26:31.9 8:33

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Bradford Deel 19:07.0 6:10
2 Andrew Adkins 19:26.3 6:16
3 Brandon Coleman 21:40.9 6:59
4 Matthew Hoeft 22:05.1 7:07
5 Brenin Burke 22:45.4 7:20
6 Harbie Burke 22:46.0 7:20
7 David Patton 22:49.8 7:21
8 James Coker 24:09.7 7:47
9 Scott Poore 24:12.9 7:48
10 Jenny Kistner 24:33.0 7:55
11 Jessica Ferris 25:24.2 8:11
12 Thomas Stull 25:41.4 8:17
13 Karen Namay 25:48.6 8:19
14 Holli Dalton 26:10.2 8:26
15 Alli Blanton 26:31.9 8:33
16 Kevin McGrath 27:23.5 8:49
17 Sarah Nunley 27:44.6 8:56
18 Lindsay Jensen 27:56.5 9:00
19 Aiden Hoeft 28:02.3 9:02
20 Rebecca Silverstein 28:12.0 9:05
21 Heather Connolly 28:24.8 9:09
22 Hallie Dunlap 28:25.4 9:09
23 Tiffany Harless 28:37.7 9:13
24 Sarah Brawley 28:52.2 9:18
25 Danny Scalise 29:32.5 9:31
26 Mathias Connally 29:45.8 9:35
27 Alison Poole 30:05.0 9:41
28 Gaylene Eckleberry 30:42.6 9:54
29 Zachary Summerfield 30:45.4 9:54
30 Madalyn Oltman 30:55.9 9:58
31 Melissa Fallecker 30:57.8 9:58
32 Ilvia Sabato 31:05.0 10:01
33 Mark Eckleberry 31:21.0 10:06
34 Jared Casto 31:29.0 10:08
35 Victor Villafuerte 31:29.2 10:09
36 Courtney Shamblin 32:10.5 10:22
37 Jennifer Pach 33:46.3 10:53
38 Macie Pach 33:46.6 10:53
39 Beth Harvey 34:11.8 11:01
40 Jeff Snow 35:05.0 11:18
41 Sami Beckman 35:06.0 11:18
42 Diana Mehle 38:02.1 12:15
43 Sydney Epter 40:35.5 13:04
44 Erik Hanson 40:35.8 13:04
45 Erika Fox 42:36.8 13:43
46 Sandra Stemett 44:30.4 14:20
47 Tina Chafin 44:30.7 14:20
48 Emily Namay 47:08.6 15:11
49 Ashley Ebersole 47:31.0 15:18
50 Rosona Petry 51:33.6 16:36
51 Cynthia Brown 51:33.9 16:36
52 Kevan Namay 1:02:39.6 20:11
53 David Namay 1:02:41.2 20:11

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Bradford Deel 19:07.0 6:10
2 Andrew Adkins 19:26.3 6:16
3 Brandon Coleman 21:40.9 6:59
4 Matthew Hoeft 22:05.1 7:07
5 Brenin Burke 22:45.4 7:20
6 Harbie Burke 22:46.0 7:20
7 David Patton 22:49.8 7:21
8 James Coker 24:09.7 7:47
9 Scott Poore 24:12.9 7:48
10 Thomas Stull 25:41.4 8:17
11 Kevin McGrath 27:23.5 8:49
12 Lindsay Jensen 27:56.5 9:00
13 Aiden Hoeft 28:02.3 9:02
14 Danny Scalise 29:32.5 9:31
15 Mathias Connally 29:45.8 9:35
16 Zachary Summerfield 30:45.4 9:54
17 Mark Eckleberry 31:21.0 10:06
18 Jared Casto 31:29.0 10:08
19 Victor Villafuerte 31:29.2 10:09
20 Jeff Snow 35:05.0 11:18
21 Erik Hanson 40:35.8 13:04
22 David Namay 1:02:41.2 20:11

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Jenny Kistner 24:33.0 7:55
2 Jessica Ferris 25:24.2 8:11
3 Karen Namay 25:48.6 8:19
4 Holli Dalton 26:10.2 8:26
5 Alli Blanton 26:31.9 8:33
6 Sarah Nunley 27:44.6 8:56
7 Rebecca Silverstein 28:12.0 9:05
8 Heather Connolly 28:24.8 9:09
9 Hallie Dunlap 28:25.4 9:09
10 Tiffany Harless 28:37.7 9:13
11 Sarah Brawley 28:52.2 9:18
12 Alison Poole 30:05.0 9:41
13 Gaylene Eckleberry 30:42.6 9:54
14 Madalyn Oltman 30:55.9 9:58
15 Melissa Fallecker 30:57.8 9:58
16 Ilvia Sabato 31:05.0 10:01
17 Courtney Shamblin 32:10.5 10:22
18 Jennifer Pach 33:46.3 10:53
19 Macie Pach 33:46.6 10:53
20 Beth Harvey 34:11.8 11:01
21 Sami Beckman 35:06.0 11:18
22 Diana Mehle 38:02.1 12:15
23 Sydney Epter 40:35.5 13:04
24 Erika Fox 42:36.8 13:43
25 Sandra Stemett 44:30.4 14:20
26 Tina Chafin 44:30.7 14:20
27 Emily Namay 47:08.6 15:11
28 Ashley Ebersole 47:31.0 15:18
29 Rosona Petry 51:33.6 16:36
30 Cynthia Brown 51:33.9 16:36
31 Kevan Namay 1:02:39.6 20:11

SPONSORS