Natural High 5K and Fitness Festival

Earl Thomas Conley Riverside Park - West Portsmouth, OH | October 3, 2015

Finishers

45 Total
34 Male
11 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Eli Gerlach 16:34.3 5:21
2 Reece Brown 20:21.1 6:34
3 Greg Crandall 21:58.3 7:05
4 Brett Smith 22:12.6 7:09
5 Tony Brammer 25:16.4 8:09

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Haley Lykins 20:59.2 6:46
2 Kemmely Hochstetler 23:39.3 7:37
3 Jessica Adkins 25:15.7 8:08
4 Jessica Jarrell 30:46.7 9:55
5 Sonya Godfrey-Altman 32:33.3 10:29

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Eli Gerlach 16:34.3 5:21
2 Reece Brown 20:21.1 6:34
3 Haley Lykins 20:59.2 6:46
4 Greg Crandall 21:58.3 7:05
5 Brett Smith 22:12.6 7:09
6 Kemmely Hochstetler 23:39.3 7:37
7 Jessica Adkins 25:15.7 8:08
8 Tony Brammer 25:16.4 8:09
9 Daniel Mathuews 25:29.3 8:13
10 Jeff Mundhenk 25:31.3 8:13
11 Joshua Wilfong 25:38.0 8:16
12 Gavin Baker 27:28.3 8:51
13 Jerame Jarrell 27:50.0 8:58
14 Brad Altman 27:56.9 9:00
15 Ryan Ferguson 28:08.8 9:04
16 Dwane Mullins 28:35.7 9:13
17 Jessica Jarrell 30:46.7 9:55
18 Shaun Daily 31:15.0 10:04
19 Steven Rutter 31:15.3 10:04
20 Shawn Van Dyke 32:08.8 10:21
21 Luke Willis 32:08.8 10:21
22 Sonya Godfrey-Altman 32:33.3 10:29
23 Ed Hughes 32:47.1 10:34
24 Nick Waldrap 33:35.4 10:49
25 Edward Sommer 34:34.0 11:08
26 Jeannette Ferguson 35:01.6 11:17
27 Adam Arnett 35:12.3 11:20
28 Deborah Wilfong 35:46.2 11:31
29 Joshua Hetterbrand 35:48.5 11:32
30 Ben Hauvi 35:53.2 11:34
31 Dean Barker 36:38.9 11:48
32 Gabriel Willis 39:57.5 12:52
33 Kurtis McGraw 39:58.0 12:52
34 Pitchfield Trim 41:19.2 13:18
35 Craig Gullion 47:06.1 15:10
36 George Gullion 47:07.3 15:11
37 Morgan Gullion 47:07.3 15:11
38 Andy Albrect 47:07.5 15:11
39 Christina Godfrey 47:08.7 15:11
40 Garrett Butcher 47:16.2 15:13
41 Randy Grimmettte 47:16.6 15:14
42 Kerry Lacy 52:07.9 16:47
43 Connie Mulder 54:20.8 17:30
44 Adam Jacobs 55:17.6 17:48
45 Wayne Sexton 55:21.7 17:50

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Eli Gerlach 16:34.3 5:21
2 Reece Brown 20:21.1 6:34
3 Greg Crandall 21:58.3 7:05
4 Brett Smith 22:12.6 7:09
5 Tony Brammer 25:16.4 8:09
6 Daniel Mathuews 25:29.3 8:13
7 Jeff Mundhenk 25:31.3 8:13
8 Joshua Wilfong 25:38.0 8:16
9 Gavin Baker 27:28.3 8:51
10 Jerame Jarrell 27:50.0 8:58
11 Brad Altman 27:56.9 9:00
12 Ryan Ferguson 28:08.8 9:04
13 Dwane Mullins 28:35.7 9:13
14 Shaun Daily 31:15.0 10:04
15 Steven Rutter 31:15.3 10:04
16 Shawn Van Dyke 32:08.8 10:21
17 Luke Willis 32:08.8 10:21
18 Ed Hughes 32:47.1 10:34
19 Nick Waldrap 33:35.4 10:49
20 Edward Sommer 34:34.0 11:08
21 Adam Arnett 35:12.3 11:20
22 Joshua Hetterbrand 35:48.5 11:32
23 Ben Hauvi 35:53.2 11:34
24 Dean Barker 36:38.9 11:48
25 Gabriel Willis 39:57.5 12:52
26 Kurtis McGraw 39:58.0 12:52
27 Pitchfield Trim 41:19.2 13:18
28 Craig Gullion 47:06.1 15:10
29 George Gullion 47:07.3 15:11
30 Andy Albrect 47:07.5 15:11
31 Garrett Butcher 47:16.2 15:13
32 Randy Grimmettte 47:16.6 15:14
33 Adam Jacobs 55:17.6 17:48
34 Wayne Sexton 55:21.7 17:50

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Haley Lykins 20:59.2 6:46
2 Kemmely Hochstetler 23:39.3 7:37
3 Jessica Adkins 25:15.7 8:08
4 Jessica Jarrell 30:46.7 9:55
5 Sonya Godfrey-Altman 32:33.3 10:29
6 Jeannette Ferguson 35:01.6 11:17
7 Deborah Wilfong 35:46.2 11:31
8 Morgan Gullion 47:07.3 15:11
9 Christina Godfrey 47:08.7 15:11
10 Kerry Lacy 52:07.9 16:47
11 Connie Mulder 54:20.8 17:30

SPONSORS