5th Annual Feed the Flock 5k run/walk

Lawrence County High School - Louisa, KY | November 7, 2015

Finishers

65 Total
28 Male
37 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Noah Copley 18:35.1 5:59
2 Luke Kelley 19:31.9 6:18
3 Josh Blanton 20:58.7 6:46
4 Macon Smith 22:02.4 7:06
5 Harper Smith 22:02.8 7:06

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Debbie Biddle 25:56.7 8:22
2 Kelsey Caudill 27:00.1 8:42
3 Lydia Workman 29:59.4 9:40
4 Danielle Adkins 30:10.1 9:43
5 Alyssa Howard 30:58.4 9:59

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Noah Copley 18:35.1 5:59
2 Luke Kelley 19:31.9 6:18
3 Josh Blanton 20:58.7 6:46
4 Macon Smith 22:02.4 7:06
5 Harper Smith 22:02.8 7:06
6 Frank Hackworth 22:30.7 7:15
7 Marc Workman 24:55.6 8:02
8 Rodney Triplett 24:58.1 8:03
9 Jason Hill 25:45.1 8:18
10 Debbie Biddle 25:56.7 8:22
11 Jerome Maynard 26:34.4 8:34
12 Kelsey Caudill 27:00.1 8:42
13 Landon Herford 28:22.1 9:08
14 Bruce Herford 28:24.9 9:09
15 Lydia Workman 29:59.4 9:40
16 Chris Conn 29:59.6 9:40
17 Danielle Adkins 30:10.1 9:43
18 Alyssa Howard 30:58.4 9:59
19 Stacy McKinster 33:19.6 10:44
20 Bill Hall 33:55.4 10:56
21 Kelsey Hall 38:42.0 12:28
22 Shila Pack 38:50.9 12:31
23 Tammie Vinson 39:38.1 12:46
24 Virginia Conn 39:38.9 12:46
25 Melissa Chambers 39:44.4 12:48
26 Gary Lyons 39:49.8 12:50
27 Blake Huff 39:58.0 12:52
28 Bryce Howard 40:34.2 13:04
29 Reuben Hall 40:47.6 13:08
30 Melanie Howard 40:58.1 13:12
31 Jonathan Hall 41:09.4 13:15
32 Madelyn Conn 42:12.3 13:36
33 Aden Hereford 42:40.7 13:45
34 Leslie Hereford 42:47.4 13:47
35 Braydan Hill 43:19.4 13:57
36 Virginia Slate 44:06.4 14:12
37 Kevin Huff 44:38.2 14:23
38 Ray Thornsbury 44:59.7 14:29
39 Jerri Hall 45:15.9 14:35
40 Baylie Hill 46:35.1 15:00
41 Sabrina Hill 46:35.4 15:00
42 Leo Bronosky 47:16.5 15:13
43 Kimberly Yaw 47:30.0 15:18
44 Sherry Damron 47:30.4 15:18
45 Charlie Hill 47:33.6 15:19
46 Natalie Rice 48:18.0 15:33
47 Cathi Blair 48:37.9 15:40
48 Amanda Ward 50:28.4 16:15
49 Rodney Ward 50:28.8 16:15
50 Debbie Lyons 50:35.2 16:17
51 Legina Runyons 50:39.5 16:19
52 Chris Jobe 50:45.7 16:21
53 Misty Meade 50:49.3 16:22
54 Jamie Gilliam 50:50.5 16:22
55 Amanda Levering 50:50.9 16:22
56 Vicki Caudill 51:02.2 16:26
57 Sherry Compton 51:02.6 16:26
58 Kyla Farley 51:02.9 16:26
59 Bobbie May 51:12.2 16:29
60 Racheal Carter 51:52.8 16:42
61 Jennifer Conn 52:27.3 16:54
62 Deborah Hall 53:29.7 17:14
63 Elaine Adkins 54:58.8 17:42
64 Kelly Adkins 54:59.2 17:42
65 Rodney Greg McCoy 54:59.5 17:42

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Noah Copley 18:35.1 5:59
2 Luke Kelley 19:31.9 6:18
3 Josh Blanton 20:58.7 6:46
4 Macon Smith 22:02.4 7:06
5 Harper Smith 22:02.8 7:06
6 Frank Hackworth 22:30.7 7:15
7 Marc Workman 24:55.6 8:02
8 Rodney Triplett 24:58.1 8:03
9 Jason Hill 25:45.1 8:18
10 Jerome Maynard 26:34.4 8:34
11 Landon Herford 28:22.1 9:08
12 Bruce Herford 28:24.9 9:09
13 Chris Conn 29:59.6 9:40
14 Bill Hall 33:55.4 10:56
15 Gary Lyons 39:49.8 12:50
16 Blake Huff 39:58.0 12:52
17 Bryce Howard 40:34.2 13:04
18 Reuben Hall 40:47.6 13:08
19 Jonathan Hall 41:09.4 13:15
20 Aden Hereford 42:40.7 13:45
21 Braydan Hill 43:19.4 13:57
22 Kevin Huff 44:38.2 14:23
23 Ray Thornsbury 44:59.7 14:29
24 Leo Bronosky 47:16.5 15:13
25 Charlie Hill 47:33.6 15:19
26 Rodney Ward 50:28.8 16:15
27 Chris Jobe 50:45.7 16:21
28 Rodney Greg McCoy 54:59.5 17:42

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Debbie Biddle 25:56.7 8:22
2 Kelsey Caudill 27:00.1 8:42
3 Lydia Workman 29:59.4 9:40
4 Danielle Adkins 30:10.1 9:43
5 Alyssa Howard 30:58.4 9:59
6 Stacy McKinster 33:19.6 10:44
7 Kelsey Hall 38:42.0 12:28
8 Shila Pack 38:50.9 12:31
9 Tammie Vinson 39:38.1 12:46
10 Virginia Conn 39:38.9 12:46
11 Melissa Chambers 39:44.4 12:48
12 Melanie Howard 40:58.1 13:12
13 Madelyn Conn 42:12.3 13:36
14 Leslie Hereford 42:47.4 13:47
15 Virginia Slate 44:06.4 14:12
16 Jerri Hall 45:15.9 14:35
17 Baylie Hill 46:35.1 15:00
18 Sabrina Hill 46:35.4 15:00
19 Kimberly Yaw 47:30.0 15:18
20 Sherry Damron 47:30.4 15:18
21 Natalie Rice 48:18.0 15:33
22 Cathi Blair 48:37.9 15:40
23 Amanda Ward 50:28.4 16:15
24 Debbie Lyons 50:35.2 16:17
25 Legina Runyons 50:39.5 16:19
26 Misty Meade 50:49.3 16:22
27 Jamie Gilliam 50:50.5 16:22
28 Amanda Levering 50:50.9 16:22
29 Vicki Caudill 51:02.2 16:26
30 Sherry Compton 51:02.6 16:26
31 Kyla Farley 51:02.9 16:26
32 Bobbie May 51:12.2 16:29
33 Racheal Carter 51:52.8 16:42
34 Jennifer Conn 52:27.3 16:54
35 Deborah Hall 53:29.7 17:14
36 Elaine Adkins 54:58.8 17:42
37 Kelly Adkins 54:59.2 17:42

SPONSORS