2nd Annual RUN FOR TINA 5K

Liebert's Corporation at 3040 S. 9th Street - Ironton, OH | November 15, 2015

Finishers

133 Total
52 Male
81 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Seth Miller 16:54.5 5:27
2 Kyle Blevins 21:47.5 7:01
3 Douglas Penn 22:57.6 7:24
4 Aaron Dunlap 22:59.9 7:25
5 Seth Haynes 23:27.9 7:34

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kemmely Hochstetler 23:26.8 7:33
2 Brea Lewis 24:40.4 7:57
3 Karan Ford 26:15.7 8:28
4 Laura Kuhn 26:19.7 8:29
5 Mary Beth Burton 28:20.5 9:08

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Seth Miller 16:54.5 5:27
2 Kyle Blevins 21:47.5 7:01
3 Douglas Penn 22:57.6 7:24
4 Aaron Dunlap 22:59.9 7:25
5 Kemmely Hochstetler 23:26.8 7:33
6 Seth Haynes 23:27.9 7:34
7 Blake Waller 23:44.9 7:39
8 Kane Dunlap 23:48.1 7:40
9 Ethan Hochstetler 23:50.0 7:41
10 Shannon Lewis 24:40.3 7:57
11 Brea Lewis 24:40.4 7:57
12 Jeff Keeton 24:52.3 8:01
13 Joe Mullins 25:07.4 8:06
14 Charles Vaughn 25:50.3 8:19
15 Karan Ford 26:15.7 8:28
16 Laura Kuhn 26:19.7 8:29
17 Scott Hankins 26:56.2 8:41
18 Jerry Blair 26:58.3 8:41
19 Joe Kaczmarczyk 27:30.7 8:52
20 Lucian Heaberlin 27:33.0 8:53
21 Andy Knipp 27:53.3 8:59
22 Ryan Ferguson 28:04.8 9:03
23 Gary Albright 28:07.5 9:04
24 Mary Beth Burton 28:20.5 9:08
25 Laura Bradley 28:38.3 9:14
26 Candice Blankenship 28:59.2 9:20
27 Bill Varney 29:00.3 9:21
28 Brandon Griffith 29:16.0 9:26
29 Robin Archey 29:28.7 9:30
30 Zack Albright 29:41.1 9:34
31 Alvin Bailey 30:00.7 9:40
32 Nixon Snavely 30:08.6 9:43
33 Lindsey Snavely 30:11.4 9:44
34 Nick Sites 30:22.2 9:47
35 Kami Savino 30:23.1 9:47
36 Theresa Arden 30:25.8 9:48
37 Joshua Hunt 30:54.0 9:57
38 Abbey Hicks 31:13.2 10:03
39 Dale Callicoat 31:17.1 10:05
40 Donna Myers 31:25.8 10:07
41 Tanya Porter 31:26.7 10:08
42 Vicki Knipp 31:40.2 10:12
43 Kevin Willis 31:56.3 10:17
44 Hannah Knip 31:56.8 10:17
45 Leslie Walker 32:05.7 10:20
46 Abby Kuehne 32:21.3 10:25
47 Jolinda Hall 32:43.6 10:33
48 Jeannette Ferguson 32:44.7 10:33
49 Julie Yates 32:46.5 10:33
50 Levi Gilmore 33:15.4 10:43
51 Jared Webb 33:24.2 10:46
52 Evan Williams 33:24.8 10:46
53 Robin Robinson 33:32.6 10:48
54 Crystal Dunlap 33:35.2 10:49
55 Ashley Hall 33:50.3 10:54
56 Jeff Floyd 33:50.4 10:54
57 Jamie Blair 34:07.4 10:59
58 Elena Wilson 35:25.9 11:25
59 Elizabeth Hensley 35:34.6 11:28
60 Mark Adkins 35:52.0 11:33
61 Sarah Fowler 35:53.7 11:34
62 Josh Walker 36:03.9 11:37
63 Melissa Schell 36:24.9 11:44
64 Kylie Gilmore 36:44.8 11:50
65 Beverly Maddy 36:47.5 11:51
66 Bri Stevens 36:49.7 11:52
67 Leah Riedel 37:04.5 11:56
68 Butch Neal 38:06.1 12:16
69 Travis Gilmore 38:07.0 12:17
70 Erin Gilmore 38:08.7 12:17
71 Kathy Bowling 38:24.4 12:22
72 Bonnie Spears 38:59.3 12:33
73 Becky Wood 41:07.0 13:15
74 Kim Rodehauger 41:51.5 13:29
75 Randy Gilmore 42:17.0 13:37
76 Jaxon Kuhn 42:38.8 13:44
77 Colton Kuhn 42:39.5 13:44
78 Tommy Clay 43:22.9 13:58
79 Cheryl Clay 43:36.3 14:03
80 Cathy Barker 43:45.1 14:05
81 Kendra Savino 44:05.9 14:12
82 Greg Kline 44:23.3 14:18
83 Tami Ailster 44:23.7 14:18
84 Ellen Heaberlin 44:56.9 14:29
85 Bruce Everett 45:04.6 14:31
86 Tina Wells 45:12.3 14:33
87 Alex Headlee 45:17.9 14:35
88 Lois J Knipp 45:21.6 14:36
89 Lori Headlee 45:24.7 14:37
90 Jena Clary 47:42.1 15:22
91 Jennifer Mootz 47:49.2 15:24
92 Bobbi Gilmore 47:50.0 15:24
93 Johnny Webb 48:01.6 15:28
94 Miles Webb 48:01.8 15:28
95 Liam Almekinder 48:04.7 15:29
96 Nathan Disney 48:15.3 15:32
97 Bella Lambert 48:16.8 15:33
98 Aley Carmon 48:16.9 15:33
99 Natalie Erlenwein 48:23.8 15:35
100 Vicky Mathis 48:24.1 15:35
101 Dee Anna Albright 49:49.8 16:03
102 Julie Disney 50:25.3 16:14
103 Lisa Irish 52:02.2 16:45
104 Pam McComas 53:02.8 17:05
105 Lea Acord 54:08.6 17:26
106 Mary Anne Lueken 54:09.1 17:26
107 Janie Carmon 55:45.8 17:57
108 Summer Riley 56:24.4 18:10
109 Zach Hackworth 56:41.9 18:15
110 Jane Whitworth 57:07.9 18:24
111 Dennelle Kaczmarczyk 57:08.1 18:24
112 Nelie Prince 59:31.1 19:10
113 Jessie Prince 59:34.5 19:11
114 Kaeli Huff 59:37.0 19:12
115 Lisa Huff 59:37.1 19:12
116 Cindy Lewis 59:39.5 19:13
117 Angie Skaggs 59:40.0 19:13
118 Miranda Call 59:50.5 19:16
119 Lindsey Webb 59:50.8 19:16
120 Joe Webb 59:51.7 19:17
121 Ava Clary 59:57.9 19:19
122 Gina McCoy 59:59.0 19:19
123 Nancy Clary 59:59.2 19:19
124 Beckett Townsent 1:00:38.9 19:32
125 Rebecca Heaberlin 1:00:51.1 19:36
126 Tanner Heaberlin 1:00:52.9 19:36
127 Georgia Dillon 1:00:53.1 19:36
128 Ryan Townsend 1:00:54.5 19:37
129 Sarah Brock 1:03:26.9 20:26
130 Beth Lambert 1:03:27.3 20:26
131 Gabbi Brock 1:03:27.5 20:26
132 Erin Lewis 1:03:57.0 20:36
133 Anna Grube 1:03:57.2 20:36

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Seth Miller 16:54.5 5:27
2 Kyle Blevins 21:47.5 7:01
3 Douglas Penn 22:57.6 7:24
4 Aaron Dunlap 22:59.9 7:25
5 Seth Haynes 23:27.9 7:34
6 Blake Waller 23:44.9 7:39
7 Kane Dunlap 23:48.1 7:40
8 Ethan Hochstetler 23:50.0 7:41
9 Shannon Lewis 24:40.3 7:57
10 Jeff Keeton 24:52.3 8:01
11 Joe Mullins 25:07.4 8:06
12 Charles Vaughn 25:50.3 8:19
13 Scott Hankins 26:56.2 8:41
14 Jerry Blair 26:58.3 8:41
15 Joe Kaczmarczyk 27:30.7 8:52
16 Lucian Heaberlin 27:33.0 8:53
17 Andy Knipp 27:53.3 8:59
18 Ryan Ferguson 28:04.8 9:03
19 Gary Albright 28:07.5 9:04
20 Bill Varney 29:00.3 9:21
21 Brandon Griffith 29:16.0 9:26
22 Zack Albright 29:41.1 9:34
23 Alvin Bailey 30:00.7 9:40
24 Nixon Snavely 30:08.6 9:43
25 Nick Sites 30:22.2 9:47
26 Joshua Hunt 30:54.0 9:57
27 Dale Callicoat 31:17.1 10:05
28 Kevin Willis 31:56.3 10:17
29 Levi Gilmore 33:15.4 10:43
30 Jared Webb 33:24.2 10:46
31 Evan Williams 33:24.8 10:46
32 Jeff Floyd 33:50.4 10:54
33 Mark Adkins 35:52.0 11:33
34 Josh Walker 36:03.9 11:37
35 Butch Neal 38:06.1 12:16
36 Travis Gilmore 38:07.0 12:17
37 Randy Gilmore 42:17.0 13:37
38 Jaxon Kuhn 42:38.8 13:44
39 Colton Kuhn 42:39.5 13:44
40 Tommy Clay 43:22.9 13:58
41 Greg Kline 44:23.3 14:18
42 Bruce Everett 45:04.6 14:31
43 Alex Headlee 45:17.9 14:35
44 Johnny Webb 48:01.6 15:28
45 Miles Webb 48:01.8 15:28
46 Liam Almekinder 48:04.7 15:29
47 Nathan Disney 48:15.3 15:32
48 Zach Hackworth 56:41.9 18:15
49 Joe Webb 59:51.7 19:17
50 Beckett Townsent 1:00:38.9 19:32
51 Tanner Heaberlin 1:00:52.9 19:36
52 Ryan Townsend 1:00:54.5 19:37

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Kemmely Hochstetler 23:26.8 7:33
2 Brea Lewis 24:40.4 7:57
3 Karan Ford 26:15.7 8:28
4 Laura Kuhn 26:19.7 8:29
5 Mary Beth Burton 28:20.5 9:08
6 Laura Bradley 28:38.3 9:14
7 Candice Blankenship 28:59.2 9:20
8 Robin Archey 29:28.7 9:30
9 Lindsey Snavely 30:11.4 9:44
10 Kami Savino 30:23.1 9:47
11 Theresa Arden 30:25.8 9:48
12 Abbey Hicks 31:13.2 10:03
13 Donna Myers 31:25.8 10:07
14 Tanya Porter 31:26.7 10:08
15 Vicki Knipp 31:40.2 10:12
16 Hannah Knip 31:56.8 10:17
17 Leslie Walker 32:05.7 10:20
18 Abby Kuehne 32:21.3 10:25
19 Jolinda Hall 32:43.6 10:33
20 Jeannette Ferguson 32:44.7 10:33
21 Julie Yates 32:46.5 10:33
22 Robin Robinson 33:32.6 10:48
23 Crystal Dunlap 33:35.2 10:49
24 Ashley Hall 33:50.3 10:54
25 Jamie Blair 34:07.4 10:59
26 Elena Wilson 35:25.9 11:25
27 Elizabeth Hensley 35:34.6 11:28
28 Sarah Fowler 35:53.7 11:34
29 Melissa Schell 36:24.9 11:44
30 Kylie Gilmore 36:44.8 11:50
31 Beverly Maddy 36:47.5 11:51
32 Bri Stevens 36:49.7 11:52
33 Leah Riedel 37:04.5 11:56
34 Erin Gilmore 38:08.7 12:17
35 Kathy Bowling 38:24.4 12:22
36 Bonnie Spears 38:59.3 12:33
37 Becky Wood 41:07.0 13:15
38 Kim Rodehauger 41:51.5 13:29
39 Cheryl Clay 43:36.3 14:03
40 Cathy Barker 43:45.1 14:05
41 Kendra Savino 44:05.9 14:12
42 Tami Ailster 44:23.7 14:18
43 Ellen Heaberlin 44:56.9 14:29
44 Tina Wells 45:12.3 14:33
45 Lois J Knipp 45:21.6 14:36
46 Lori Headlee 45:24.7 14:37
47 Jena Clary 47:42.1 15:22
48 Jennifer Mootz 47:49.2 15:24
49 Bobbi Gilmore 47:50.0 15:24
50 Bella Lambert 48:16.8 15:33
51 Aley Carmon 48:16.9 15:33
52 Natalie Erlenwein 48:23.8 15:35
53 Vicky Mathis 48:24.1 15:35
54 Dee Anna Albright 49:49.8 16:03
55 Julie Disney 50:25.3 16:14
56 Lisa Irish 52:02.2 16:45
57 Pam McComas 53:02.8 17:05
58 Lea Acord 54:08.6 17:26
59 Mary Anne Lueken 54:09.1 17:26
60 Janie Carmon 55:45.8 17:57
61 Summer Riley 56:24.4 18:10
62 Jane Whitworth 57:07.9 18:24
63 Dennelle Kaczmarczyk 57:08.1 18:24
64 Nelie Prince 59:31.1 19:10
65 Jessie Prince 59:34.5 19:11
66 Kaeli Huff 59:37.0 19:12
67 Lisa Huff 59:37.1 19:12
68 Cindy Lewis 59:39.5 19:13
69 Angie Skaggs 59:40.0 19:13
70 Miranda Call 59:50.5 19:16
71 Lindsey Webb 59:50.8 19:16
72 Ava Clary 59:57.9 19:19
73 Gina McCoy 59:59.0 19:19
74 Nancy Clary 59:59.2 19:19
75 Rebecca Heaberlin 1:00:51.1 19:36
76 Georgia Dillon 1:00:53.1 19:36
77 Sarah Brock 1:03:26.9 20:26
78 Beth Lambert 1:03:27.3 20:26
79 Gabbi Brock 1:03:27.5 20:26
80 Erin Lewis 1:03:57.0 20:36
81 Anna Grube 1:03:57.2 20:36

SPONSORS