39th Annual YMCA Thanksgiving Day Run

YMCA Paul Cline Memorial Youth Sports Complex - Beckley, WV | November 26, 2015

Finishers

133 Total
69 Male
64 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rob Morhard 28:45.9 5:46
2 Joe Schwartz 30:53.6 6:11
3 Daniel McDowell 31:09.3 6:14
4 Nick Massey 31:11.9 6:15
5 David Williams 31:58.9 6:24

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Shannon Shrewsberry 36:19.6 7:16
2 Michelle Rotellini 38:24.5 7:41
3 Angela Rehbein 38:28.7 7:42
4 Clara Blankenship 39:37.0 7:56
5 Steve Hardin 40:07.5 8:02

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rob Morhard 28:45.9 5:46
2 Joe Schwartz 30:53.6 6:11
3 Daniel McDowell 31:09.3 6:14
4 Nick Massey 31:11.9 6:15
5 David Williams 31:58.9 6:24
6 John Ledahawsky 32:04.4 6:25
7 Brian Shrewsberry 32:12.5 6:27
8 David O'Leary 32:34.7 6:31
9 Aaron Walker 33:08.7 6:38
10 Todd Matson 33:37.5 6:44
11 Ryan Belcher 34:38.5 6:56
12 Richard Young 34:45.7 6:58
13 Shannon Shrewsberry 36:19.6 7:16
14 Patrick O'Leary 37:17.6 7:28
15 Randy Lester 37:29.5 7:30
16 Michael Hosey 37:35.1 7:32
17 Bruce Day 37:41.8 7:33
18 Ryan McCullough 38:03.4 7:37
19 Zach Johnson 38:23.1 7:41
20 Michelle Rotellini 38:24.5 7:41
21 Cully McCurdy 38:26.4 7:42
22 Angela Rehbein 38:28.7 7:42
23 Terry Hoskins 38:43.8 7:45
24 Clara Blankenship 39:37.0 7:56
25 Douglas Filipek 39:38.7 7:56
26 Mark Sundstrom 39:50.2 7:59
27 Derek Hardin 40:04.5 8:01
28 Steve Hardin 40:07.5 8:02
29 Toni Prout 40:08.0 8:02
30 Monette Williams 40:14.0 8:03
31 Charles Gilbert 40:16.6 8:04
32 Irene Wasylyk 40:33.0 8:07
33 Missy Burleson 40:37.4 8:08
34 Marybeth Love 40:44.6 8:09
35 James Salango 41:05.6 8:14
36 Emily Lilly 41:20.8 8:17
37 Austin Caperton 41:34.7 8:19
38 Christina Tincher 41:44.7 8:21
39 Ronald Shuck 41:45.1 8:22
40 Samuel Daniel 42:01.2 8:25
41 Jesse Johnson 42:03.2 8:25
42 Joshua Smith 42:07.0 8:26
43 Shawn Quillen 42:07.7 8:26
44 Lee Scruggs 42:12.2 8:27
45 Daniel Akers 42:45.3 8:34
46 Charles Pack 42:50.5 8:35
47 Randy Tephabock 43:04.8 8:37
48 Alicia Kinder 43:44.1 8:45
49 Craig Thompson 43:52.5 8:47
50 Kayla McClung 44:11.4 8:51
51 Shawn Schuyler 44:32.1 8:55
52 Melanie Stevens 45:09.6 9:02
53 Lisa Shrewsberry 45:10.9 9:03
54 Frank Fulco 45:22.8 9:05
55 Carissa Scurlock 45:24.8 9:05
56 Mark Bradley 45:58.4 9:12
57 Rebekah Tuck 46:06.9 9:14
58 Morgan Drennen 46:12.2 9:15
59 Morgan Bryant 46:12.4 9:15
60 Patricia Fulco 46:23.1 9:17
61 Bob Graham 46:39.6 9:20
62 James Corbitt 46:39.6 9:20
63 Megan Lively 46:46.5 9:22
64 Chris Stadler 46:50.3 9:23
65 Kimberly Ratliff 47:03.5 9:25
66 Tristan Cornett 47:11.3 9:27
67 Keith Waller 47:22.1 9:29
68 Joe Canterbury 48:50.8 9:47
69 Rebekah Hachnichen 48:56.2 9:48
70 Ronald Smith 49:24.0 9:53
71 Nikki White 49:26.4 9:54
72 Doug Shrewsberry 50:00.4 10:01
73 Mark Tincher 50:13.3 10:03
74 Rhonda Culicerto 50:24.2 10:05
75 Kenny Wheeler 50:38.8 10:08
76 Kaylee Hillarf 51:17.5 10:16
77 Debbie Corbitt 51:31.9 10:19
78 Amber Lilly 51:55.1 10:24
79 Mike Thomas 52:13.1 10:27
80 Alyssa Evans 52:41.4 10:33
81 Chastity Trump 52:42.3 10:33
82 Heather Conley 52:46.2 10:34
83 Letha Greene 52:49.2 10:34
84 Travis Eckley 53:05.4 10:38
85 David Barney 53:16.9 10:40
86 Beth Gomez 53:22.1 10:41
87 Susan Osborne 53:22.8 10:41
88 Crisandra Tephabock 53:25.0 10:41
89 Kait Repass 53:26.1 10:42
90 Vicki Caldwell 53:26.4 10:42
91 Desi McClung 53:38.1 10:44
92 Michelle Addair 53:45.9 10:46
93 Tiffany Thomas 53:55.7 10:48
94 Brenda Watson 53:59.5 10:48
95 Jamie Ledahawsky 54:12.6 10:51
96 Heather Johnson 54:27.3 10:54
97 Mike Cassit Y 55:36.6 11:08
98 Bill Cochran 55:37.6 11:08
99 Krista Peele 55:40.9 11:09
100 Laura Anderson 55:44.2 11:09
101 Lindsey Gentry 55:49.8 11:10
102 Eddie Bonds 56:16.8 11:16
103 Angie Hilton 56:21.3 11:17
104 Kerrigan Johnson 56:55.9 11:24
105 "David ""bugs" Stover 58:54.6 11:47
106 Catherine Eckley 59:21.9 11:53
107 Adam Garlow 59:31.4 11:55
108 Katie Garlow 59:31.7 11:55
109 Lakesha Johnson 59:47.6 11:58
110 Missa Meadows 59:55.7 12:00
111 Brad Breckner 1:01:39.5 12:20
112 Richard Golden 1:03:47.6 12:46
113 Jerry Bonds 1:04:39.0 12:56
114 Stephen Davis 1:04:46.5 12:58
115 Elisabeth Golden 1:05:24.2 13:05
116 Robert Osborne 1:05:26.0 13:06
117 Samuel Amato 1:06:00.7 13:13
118 Katie Caron 1:07:38.5 13:32
119 Susan Walls 1:07:39.4 13:32
120 Christina Meadows 1:08:01.9 13:37
121 Linda Harsh 1:08:03.5 13:37
122 Erica Hampton 1:08:39.2 13:44
123 Betty Toney 1:09:56.9 14:00
124 Julie Basham 1:10:23.9 14:05
125 Alan Terry 1:11:15.8 14:16
126 Nada Elharake 1:13:12.2 14:39
127 Tracie Stone 1:20:47.9 16:10
128 Christine Miner 1:25:01.4 17:01
129 Austin Miner 1:25:02.2 17:01
130 Chuck Miner 1:25:02.8 17:01
131 Caroline Miner 1:25:02.8 17:01
132 Patty Harvey 1:26:50.3 17:23
133 Okey Harvey 1:26:52.3 17:23

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Rob Morhard 28:45.9 5:46
2 Joe Schwartz 30:53.6 6:11
3 Daniel McDowell 31:09.3 6:14
4 Nick Massey 31:11.9 6:15
5 David Williams 31:58.9 6:24
6 John Ledahawsky 32:04.4 6:25
7 Brian Shrewsberry 32:12.5 6:27
8 David O'Leary 32:34.7 6:31
9 Aaron Walker 33:08.7 6:38
10 Todd Matson 33:37.5 6:44
11 Ryan Belcher 34:38.5 6:56
12 Richard Young 34:45.7 6:58
13 Patrick O'Leary 37:17.6 7:28
14 Randy Lester 37:29.5 7:30
15 Michael Hosey 37:35.1 7:32
16 Bruce Day 37:41.8 7:33
17 Ryan McCullough 38:03.4 7:37
18 Zach Johnson 38:23.1 7:41
19 Cully McCurdy 38:26.4 7:42
20 Terry Hoskins 38:43.8 7:45
21 Douglas Filipek 39:38.7 7:56
22 Mark Sundstrom 39:50.2 7:59
23 Derek Hardin 40:04.5 8:01
24 Charles Gilbert 40:16.6 8:04
25 James Salango 41:05.6 8:14
26 Austin Caperton 41:34.7 8:19
27 Ronald Shuck 41:45.1 8:22
28 Samuel Daniel 42:01.2 8:25
29 Jesse Johnson 42:03.2 8:25
30 Joshua Smith 42:07.0 8:26
31 Shawn Quillen 42:07.7 8:26
32 Lee Scruggs 42:12.2 8:27
33 Daniel Akers 42:45.3 8:34
34 Charles Pack 42:50.5 8:35
35 Randy Tephabock 43:04.8 8:37
36 Craig Thompson 43:52.5 8:47
37 Shawn Schuyler 44:32.1 8:55
38 Frank Fulco 45:22.8 9:05
39 Mark Bradley 45:58.4 9:12
40 Bob Graham 46:39.6 9:20
41 James Corbitt 46:39.6 9:20
42 Chris Stadler 46:50.3 9:23
43 Tristan Cornett 47:11.3 9:27
44 Keith Waller 47:22.1 9:29
45 Joe Canterbury 48:50.8 9:47
46 Ronald Smith 49:24.0 9:53
47 Doug Shrewsberry 50:00.4 10:01
48 Mark Tincher 50:13.3 10:03
49 Kenny Wheeler 50:38.8 10:08
50 Mike Thomas 52:13.1 10:27
51 Travis Eckley 53:05.4 10:38
52 David Barney 53:16.9 10:40
53 Desi McClung 53:38.1 10:44
54 Mike Cassit Y 55:36.6 11:08
55 Bill Cochran 55:37.6 11:08
56 Eddie Bonds 56:16.8 11:16
57 "David ""bugs" Stover 58:54.6 11:47
58 Catherine Eckley 59:21.9 11:53
59 Adam Garlow 59:31.4 11:55
60 Brad Breckner 1:01:39.5 12:20
61 Richard Golden 1:03:47.6 12:46
62 Jerry Bonds 1:04:39.0 12:56
63 Stephen Davis 1:04:46.5 12:58
64 Robert Osborne 1:05:26.0 13:06
65 Samuel Amato 1:06:00.7 13:13
66 Alan Terry 1:11:15.8 14:16
67 Austin Miner 1:25:02.2 17:01
68 Chuck Miner 1:25:02.8 17:01
69 Okey Harvey 1:26:52.3 17:23

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Shannon Shrewsberry 36:19.6 7:16
2 Michelle Rotellini 38:24.5 7:41
3 Angela Rehbein 38:28.7 7:42
4 Clara Blankenship 39:37.0 7:56
5 Steve Hardin 40:07.5 8:02
6 Toni Prout 40:08.0 8:02
7 Monette Williams 40:14.0 8:03
8 Irene Wasylyk 40:33.0 8:07
9 Missy Burleson 40:37.4 8:08
10 Marybeth Love 40:44.6 8:09
11 Emily Lilly 41:20.8 8:17
12 Christina Tincher 41:44.7 8:21
13 Alicia Kinder 43:44.1 8:45
14 Kayla McClung 44:11.4 8:51
15 Melanie Stevens 45:09.6 9:02
16 Lisa Shrewsberry 45:10.9 9:03
17 Carissa Scurlock 45:24.8 9:05
18 Rebekah Tuck 46:06.9 9:14
19 Morgan Drennen 46:12.2 9:15
20 Morgan Bryant 46:12.4 9:15
21 Patricia Fulco 46:23.1 9:17
22 Megan Lively 46:46.5 9:22
23 Kimberly Ratliff 47:03.5 9:25
24 Rebekah Hachnichen 48:56.2 9:48
25 Nikki White 49:26.4 9:54
26 Rhonda Culicerto 50:24.2 10:05
27 Kaylee Hillarf 51:17.5 10:16
28 Debbie Corbitt 51:31.9 10:19
29 Amber Lilly 51:55.1 10:24
30 Alyssa Evans 52:41.4 10:33
31 Chastity Trump 52:42.3 10:33
32 Heather Conley 52:46.2 10:34
33 Letha Greene 52:49.2 10:34
34 Beth Gomez 53:22.1 10:41
35 Susan Osborne 53:22.8 10:41
36 Crisandra Tephabock 53:25.0 10:41
37 Kait Repass 53:26.1 10:42
38 Vicki Caldwell 53:26.4 10:42
39 Michelle Addair 53:45.9 10:46
40 Tiffany Thomas 53:55.7 10:48
41 Brenda Watson 53:59.5 10:48
42 Jamie Ledahawsky 54:12.6 10:51
43 Heather Johnson 54:27.3 10:54
44 Krista Peele 55:40.9 11:09
45 Laura Anderson 55:44.2 11:09
46 Lindsey Gentry 55:49.8 11:10
47 Angie Hilton 56:21.3 11:17
48 Kerrigan Johnson 56:55.9 11:24
49 Katie Garlow 59:31.7 11:55
50 Lakesha Johnson 59:47.6 11:58
51 Missa Meadows 59:55.7 12:00
52 Elisabeth Golden 1:05:24.2 13:05
53 Katie Caron 1:07:38.5 13:32
54 Susan Walls 1:07:39.4 13:32
55 Christina Meadows 1:08:01.9 13:37
56 Linda Harsh 1:08:03.5 13:37
57 Erica Hampton 1:08:39.2 13:44
58 Betty Toney 1:09:56.9 14:00
59 Julie Basham 1:10:23.9 14:05
60 Nada Elharake 1:13:12.2 14:39
61 Tracie Stone 1:20:47.9 16:10
62 Christine Miner 1:25:01.4 17:01
63 Caroline Miner 1:25:02.8 17:01
64 Patty Harvey 1:26:50.3 17:23

SPONSORS