Barboursville Winter Series 4 Miler

Barboursville Park - Barboursville, WV | January 17, 2016

Finishers

131 Total
59 Male
72 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Hayden Harrison 22:38.1 5:40
2 Austin Jordan 23:37.4 5:55
3 Brian Middaugh 24:28.7 6:08
4 William Whaley 24:53.4 6:14
5 Michael Bowen 25:35.9 6:24

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Krystle Bailey 27:35.0 6:54
2 Contessa Kennedy 27:53.2 6:59
3 Asha Bora 28:30.2 7:08
4 Amanda McMillian 29:32.9 7:24
5 Tammy Black 31:03.7 7:46

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Hayden Harrison 22:38.1 5:40
2 Austin Jordan 23:37.4 5:55
3 Brian Middaugh 24:28.7 6:08
4 William Whaley 24:53.4 6:14
5 Michael Bowen 25:35.9 6:24
6 Scott Partlow 25:56.3 6:30
7 Charles May 26:15.2 6:34
8 Bill McGee 26:24.4 6:37
9 Jason Beckner 26:29.9 6:38
10 Van Knipp 27:07.4 6:47
11 Jimmy Cunningham 27:09.5 6:48
12 Luke Martin 27:21.8 6:51
13 Krystle Bailey 27:35.0 6:54
14 Contessa Kennedy 27:53.2 6:59
15 Toney Stroud 28:19.0 7:05
16 Dru Bora 28:30.1 7:08
17 Asha Bora 28:30.2 7:08
18 Chris Dickerson 28:49.1 7:13
19 Greg Lands 29:01.0 7:16
20 Keith Dills 29:18.9 7:20
21 Amanda McMillian 29:32.9 7:24
22 David Newberry 29:53.8 7:29
23 Greg Bridgewater 29:56.0 7:29
24 Shannon Slash 30:17.4 7:35
25 Spencer Adkins 30:20.2 7:36
26 Tammy Black 31:03.7 7:46
27 Aaron Dunlap 31:08.6 7:48
28 Michael Lauhon 31:40.6 7:56
29 Anita Walz 31:46.8 7:57
30 Jordan Taylor 32:25.5 8:07
31 Randy Nelson 32:49.6 8:13
32 Elizabeth Niese 33:03.7 8:16
33 Sharon Gross 33:08.1 8:18
34 Beth Ely 33:31.0 8:23
35 Linda Pritchard 33:49.6 8:28
36 Sean Marcum 33:51.7 8:28
37 Callie Harmon 34:02.4 8:31
38 Tara Schneider 34:23.3 8:36
39 Kane Dunlap 34:32.3 8:39
40 Christian Deiss 34:58.5 8:45
41 Ashley Beasley 35:09.8 8:48
42 Michael Marcum 35:11.4 8:48
43 Amy Daddysman 35:25.4 8:52
44 Alena Adkins 35:38.9 8:55
45 Chuck Dowis 35:39.6 8:55
46 Keturah Welker 35:43.8 8:56
47 Jennifer Chapman 35:51.2 8:58
48 David Begley 36:02.7 9:01
49 Kevin Miller 36:05.0 9:02
50 Casandra Gibson 36:14.0 9:04
51 Neil Johnson 36:17.8 9:05
52 Philippe Georgel 36:22.0 9:06
53 Kimberly Stephens 36:33.0 9:09
54 Tatum McKenna 36:41.4 9:11
55 William McKenna 36:42.6 9:11
56 David Riedel 36:46.6 9:12
57 Cheri Dilego 36:52.5 9:14
58 Donna Francisco 37:22.6 9:21
59 Susan Sites 37:27.4 9:22
60 Bill Varney 37:32.8 9:24
61 Sarah Hamlin 37:55.3 9:29
62 Donald Jacks 37:55.4 9:29
63 Patrick Woodyard 38:13.6 9:34
64 Joe Deiss 38:23.3 9:36
65 Eden McGuffin 38:58.7 9:45
66 Gwen Humphrey 39:03.8 9:46
67 Steven Ramey 39:31.1 9:53
68 Hollie Bailey 39:45.1 9:57
69 Lauren Blaker 39:58.5 10:00
70 Lisa Daniels 40:00.9 10:01
71 Kayla Dodd 40:03.4 10:01
72 Toby Taylor 40:06.4 10:02
73 Jill Taylor 40:06.5 10:02
74 Kate Teters 40:08.4 10:03
75 Angie Albright 40:14.0 10:04
76 Greg Creasy 40:51.6 10:13
77 Anthony Panico 41:03.2 10:16
78 Brandy Dickess 41:11.4 10:18
79 Sarah Baumgardner 41:16.9 10:20
80 Sandra Keller 41:46.5 10:27
81 Darrell Legg 41:48.4 10:28
82 Kristen Atkins 41:52.7 10:29
83 Marsha Bolinger 42:15.6 10:34
84 Cynthia Allen 42:15.7 10:34
85 Sarah Jorgensen 42:20.1 10:36
86 Jim Porter 42:23.2 10:36
87 Crystal Dunlap 42:25.6 10:37
88 Dale Callicoat 42:25.7 10:37
89 Mark McOwen 42:40.1 10:41
90 Cody Greene 42:43.6 10:41
91 Autumn Harvey 42:45.7 10:42
92 Mike Williams 42:50.1 10:43
93 Emily Sigman 43:03.3 10:46
94 Kristy Browning 43:24.4 10:52
95 Angie Koutsunis 43:24.4 10:52
96 John Young 43:33.6 10:54
97 Ange Duffield 43:40.0 10:55
98 Sue Truelove 44:02.4 11:01
99 Kelly Stull 44:22.3 11:06
100 Rachelle Webb 44:45.1 11:12
101 Candice Wayne 44:46.6 11:12
102 Tanner Clark 44:59.2 11:15
103 Jeffrey Webb 45:11.0 11:18
104 Bethann Harvey 45:24.9 11:22
105 Martha Boso 45:32.8 11:24
106 Jonda Mobley 45:33.3 11:24
107 Ellen Darnell 46:05.6 11:32
108 John Darnell 46:06.9 11:32
109 Michelle Settle 46:08.7 11:33
110 Sheri Nelson 46:30.9 11:38
111 Jessica Newman 47:11.1 11:48
112 Carter McKenna 47:24.8 11:52
113 Richard Clark 49:22.2 12:21
114 Linda Jenkins 49:51.1 12:28
115 Melissa Schell 49:55.9 12:29
116 Tim Provaznik 50:43.6 12:41
117 Calvin Kent 52:15.9 13:04
118 Mark Truelove 53:36.5 13:25
119 Alan Osuch 53:44.4 13:27
120 Lisa Bandy 54:38.9 13:40
121 Marchika Foley 54:53.4 13:44
122 Amy Coffee 55:16.5 13:50
123 Tammy Shamblin 58:38.5 14:40
124 Melissa Chambers 58:39.9 14:40
125 Tina Wells 1:03:06.0 15:47
126 Janie Knipp 1:03:06.1 15:47
127 R Eugenia Damron 1:07:53.7 16:59
128 Kelsey Clark 1:14:02.2 18:31
129 Kelsie Row 1:14:04.1 18:32
130 Brenda Clark 1:17:43.0 19:26
131 Kathy Clark 1:17:43.6 19:26

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Hayden Harrison 22:38.1 5:40
2 Austin Jordan 23:37.4 5:55
3 Brian Middaugh 24:28.7 6:08
4 William Whaley 24:53.4 6:14
5 Michael Bowen 25:35.9 6:24
6 Scott Partlow 25:56.3 6:30
7 Charles May 26:15.2 6:34
8 Bill McGee 26:24.4 6:37
9 Jason Beckner 26:29.9 6:38
10 Van Knipp 27:07.4 6:47
11 Jimmy Cunningham 27:09.5 6:48
12 Luke Martin 27:21.8 6:51
13 Toney Stroud 28:19.0 7:05
14 Dru Bora 28:30.1 7:08
15 Chris Dickerson 28:49.1 7:13
16 Greg Lands 29:01.0 7:16
17 Keith Dills 29:18.9 7:20
18 David Newberry 29:53.8 7:29
19 Greg Bridgewater 29:56.0 7:29
20 Shannon Slash 30:17.4 7:35
21 Spencer Adkins 30:20.2 7:36
22 Aaron Dunlap 31:08.6 7:48
23 Michael Lauhon 31:40.6 7:56
24 Randy Nelson 32:49.6 8:13
25 Sean Marcum 33:51.7 8:28
26 Kane Dunlap 34:32.3 8:39
27 Christian Deiss 34:58.5 8:45
28 Michael Marcum 35:11.4 8:48
29 Chuck Dowis 35:39.6 8:55
30 David Begley 36:02.7 9:01
31 Kevin Miller 36:05.0 9:02
32 Neil Johnson 36:17.8 9:05
33 Philippe Georgel 36:22.0 9:06
34 William McKenna 36:42.6 9:11
35 David Riedel 36:46.6 9:12
36 Bill Varney 37:32.8 9:24
37 Donald Jacks 37:55.4 9:29
38 Patrick Woodyard 38:13.6 9:34
39 Joe Deiss 38:23.3 9:36
40 Steven Ramey 39:31.1 9:53
41 Toby Taylor 40:06.4 10:02
42 Greg Creasy 40:51.6 10:13
43 Anthony Panico 41:03.2 10:16
44 Darrell Legg 41:48.4 10:28
45 Jim Porter 42:23.2 10:36
46 Dale Callicoat 42:25.7 10:37
47 Mark McOwen 42:40.1 10:41
48 Cody Greene 42:43.6 10:41
49 Mike Williams 42:50.1 10:43
50 John Young 43:33.6 10:54
51 Tanner Clark 44:59.2 11:15
52 Jeffrey Webb 45:11.0 11:18
53 John Darnell 46:06.9 11:32
54 Carter McKenna 47:24.8 11:52
55 Richard Clark 49:22.2 12:21
56 Tim Provaznik 50:43.6 12:41
57 Calvin Kent 52:15.9 13:04
58 Mark Truelove 53:36.5 13:25
59 Alan Osuch 53:44.4 13:27

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Krystle Bailey 27:35.0 6:54
2 Contessa Kennedy 27:53.2 6:59
3 Asha Bora 28:30.2 7:08
4 Amanda McMillian 29:32.9 7:24
5 Tammy Black 31:03.7 7:46
6 Anita Walz 31:46.8 7:57
7 Jordan Taylor 32:25.5 8:07
8 Elizabeth Niese 33:03.7 8:16
9 Sharon Gross 33:08.1 8:18
10 Beth Ely 33:31.0 8:23
11 Linda Pritchard 33:49.6 8:28
12 Callie Harmon 34:02.4 8:31
13 Tara Schneider 34:23.3 8:36
14 Ashley Beasley 35:09.8 8:48
15 Amy Daddysman 35:25.4 8:52
16 Alena Adkins 35:38.9 8:55
17 Keturah Welker 35:43.8 8:56
18 Jennifer Chapman 35:51.2 8:58
19 Casandra Gibson 36:14.0 9:04
20 Kimberly Stephens 36:33.0 9:09
21 Tatum McKenna 36:41.4 9:11
22 Cheri Dilego 36:52.5 9:14
23 Donna Francisco 37:22.6 9:21
24 Susan Sites 37:27.4 9:22
25 Sarah Hamlin 37:55.3 9:29
26 Eden McGuffin 38:58.7 9:45
27 Gwen Humphrey 39:03.8 9:46
28 Hollie Bailey 39:45.1 9:57
29 Lauren Blaker 39:58.5 10:00
30 Lisa Daniels 40:00.9 10:01
31 Kayla Dodd 40:03.4 10:01
32 Jill Taylor 40:06.5 10:02
33 Kate Teters 40:08.4 10:03
34 Angie Albright 40:14.0 10:04
35 Brandy Dickess 41:11.4 10:18
36 Sarah Baumgardner 41:16.9 10:20
37 Sandra Keller 41:46.5 10:27
38 Kristen Atkins 41:52.7 10:29
39 Marsha Bolinger 42:15.6 10:34
40 Cynthia Allen 42:15.7 10:34
41 Sarah Jorgensen 42:20.1 10:36
42 Crystal Dunlap 42:25.6 10:37
43 Autumn Harvey 42:45.7 10:42
44 Emily Sigman 43:03.3 10:46
45 Kristy Browning 43:24.4 10:52
46 Angie Koutsunis 43:24.4 10:52
47 Ange Duffield 43:40.0 10:55
48 Sue Truelove 44:02.4 11:01
49 Kelly Stull 44:22.3 11:06
50 Rachelle Webb 44:45.1 11:12
51 Candice Wayne 44:46.6 11:12
52 Bethann Harvey 45:24.9 11:22
53 Martha Boso 45:32.8 11:24
54 Jonda Mobley 45:33.3 11:24
55 Ellen Darnell 46:05.6 11:32
56 Michelle Settle 46:08.7 11:33
57 Sheri Nelson 46:30.9 11:38
58 Jessica Newman 47:11.1 11:48
59 Linda Jenkins 49:51.1 12:28
60 Melissa Schell 49:55.9 12:29
61 Lisa Bandy 54:38.9 13:40
62 Marchika Foley 54:53.4 13:44
63 Amy Coffee 55:16.5 13:50
64 Tammy Shamblin 58:38.5 14:40
65 Melissa Chambers 58:39.9 14:40
66 Tina Wells 1:03:06.0 15:47
67 Janie Knipp 1:03:06.1 15:47
68 R Eugenia Damron 1:07:53.7 16:59
69 Kelsey Clark 1:14:02.2 18:31
70 Kelsie Row 1:14:04.1 18:32
71 Brenda Clark 1:17:43.0 19:26
72 Kathy Clark 1:17:43.6 19:26

SPONSORS