StandWatch.org's Rally Point 5k run for Veterans

Valley Park - Hurricane, WV | February 27, 2016

Finishers

99 Total
50 Male
49 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brian Middaugh 19:13.3 6:12
2 William Jenkins 22:28.8 7:15
3 Daniel Parlock 23:11.6 7:28
4 Jonathan Blatt 23:16.5 7:30
5 Joey Gress 23:18.8 7:31

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Contessa Kennedy 21:52.6 7:03
2 Kalei Jordan 23:22.3 7:32
3 Josie Kroeger 24:56.9 8:02
4 Annmarie Ramey 25:00.7 8:04
5 Laura Kuhn 25:48.2 8:19

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brian Middaugh 19:13.3 6:12
2 Contessa Kennedy 21:52.6 7:03
3 William Jenkins 22:28.8 7:15
4 Daniel Parlock 23:11.6 7:28
5 Jonathan Blatt 23:16.5 7:30
6 Joey Gress 23:18.8 7:31
7 Kalei Jordan 23:22.3 7:32
8 Jayzen Holmes 23:37.6 7:37
9 Spencer Rheinlander 24:47.2 7:59
10 Jesse Lien 24:54.8 8:02
11 Josie Kroeger 24:56.9 8:02
12 Annmarie Ramey 25:00.7 8:04
13 Jason Thorne 25:15.0 8:08
14 Tom Peyton 25:20.7 8:10
15 Marc Adkins 25:28.8 8:13
16 Tim Daly 25:41.8 8:17
17 Jayme Persinger 25:48.1 8:19
18 Laura Kuhn 25:48.2 8:19
19 Callie Harmon 25:52.1 8:20
20 Brent Clevinger 26:31.5 8:33
21 Michael Harris 27:30.9 8:52
22 Kalvin Harris 27:31.1 8:52
23 Jason Hayes 27:35.6 8:53
24 Sarah Snyder 27:45.3 8:57
25 Monica Thorne 27:50.7 8:58
26 Brady Dawkins 27:52.7 8:59
27 John Owen 27:54.1 8:59
28 Sarah Bocook 27:55.7 9:00
29 Darrin Harris 28:09.3 9:04
30 Jeffrey Brown 28:11.1 9:05
31 Joshua Brown 28:13.6 9:06
32 Ethan Kinkaid 28:14.7 9:06
33 Mike Daly 28:16.4 9:07
34 Sarah Wright 28:23.4 9:09
35 Pj Donovan 28:33.4 9:12
36 Steven Ramey 28:56.2 9:19
37 Kelli Kroeger 29:03.7 9:22
38 Macie Harris 29:04.4 9:22
39 Nancy Foster 29:20.3 9:27
40 Landen Bach 29:52.9 9:38
41 Josh Bach 29:56.9 9:39
42 Adolfo Torres 30:17.1 9:45
43 Melissa Clevinger 30:56.0 9:58
44 Emily Moss 31:22.8 10:06
45 Jeremiah Clary 31:35.0 10:10
46 Ethan Neece 31:51.3 10:16
47 Mathew Daly 31:56.9 10:17
48 Jodi Mondy 32:02.3 10:19
49 Jeremy Smith 32:19.8 10:25
50 Elizabeth Hayes 32:25.5 10:27
51 Greg Mitchell 33:12.8 10:42
52 Kelli Cain 33:53.5 10:55
53 Kristen Atkins 34:20.9 11:04
54 Tami Lee Shamblin 34:54.8 11:15
55 Ashley Torres 34:56.5 11:15
56 Cynthia Harman 34:56.6 11:15
57 Tamara Buchanan 35:17.0 11:22
58 Kim White 37:18.8 12:01
59 Mason White 37:23.7 12:03
60 Vincent White 37:31.4 12:05
61 Chris White 37:32.2 12:05
62 Joanna Leith 37:53.7 12:12
63 Stacey Neece 38:34.2 12:25
64 Kevin Smith 38:51.4 12:31
65 Ron Foster 38:51.9 12:31
66 Lexi Lane 38:53.3 12:32
67 Keith Hutchinson 38:58.3 12:33
68 Kate Owen 39:30.1 12:43
69 Caitlyn Cain 40:42.6 13:07
70 Thomas Rico 40:58.1 13:12
71 Becca McComas 41:28.2 13:21
72 Shannon Cooper 41:28.3 13:21
73 Anna Shockley 44:53.5 14:27
74 Melissa Chambers 46:08.8 14:52
75 Bryan Hinote 46:54.1 15:06
76 Brandon Tulloh 46:54.7 15:06
77 Samantha Fooce 48:43.4 15:41
78 Kevin Fooce 48:44.1 15:42
79 Marsha Wilson 49:58.4 16:06
80 Dauna Richmond 49:58.6 16:06
81 Rick Clark 50:27.7 16:15
82 Kelsey Clark 50:28.1 16:15
83 Doretha Jenkins 51:15.2 16:30
84 Jessica Rhodes 51:59.0 16:44
85 Patty Young 53:13.1 17:08
86 Tony Young 53:13.3 17:08
87 Martin Hallett 54:00.2 17:23
88 Teresa Patterson 54:00.2 17:23
89 Lori Wyatt 54:18.1 17:29
90 Jeniffer McCoy 54:18.2 17:29
91 Angel Saunders 56:04.2 18:03
92 Tim Debond 57:11.6 18:25
93 Jennifer Woodward 57:13.4 18:26
94 Brandan Hart 57:54.6 18:39
95 Michael Carroll 57:54.8 18:39
96 Dorothy Long 1:04:00.3 20:37
97 Crystal Long 1:04:00.5 20:37
98 Brenda Huff-Clark 1:04:19.7 20:43
99 Kathy Clark 1:04:21.3 20:43

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Brian Middaugh 19:13.3 6:12
2 William Jenkins 22:28.8 7:15
3 Daniel Parlock 23:11.6 7:28
4 Jonathan Blatt 23:16.5 7:30
5 Joey Gress 23:18.8 7:31
6 Jayzen Holmes 23:37.6 7:37
7 Spencer Rheinlander 24:47.2 7:59
8 Jesse Lien 24:54.8 8:02
9 Jason Thorne 25:15.0 8:08
10 Tom Peyton 25:20.7 8:10
11 Marc Adkins 25:28.8 8:13
12 Tim Daly 25:41.8 8:17
13 Jayme Persinger 25:48.1 8:19
14 Brent Clevinger 26:31.5 8:33
15 Michael Harris 27:30.9 8:52
16 Kalvin Harris 27:31.1 8:52
17 Jason Hayes 27:35.6 8:53
18 Brady Dawkins 27:52.7 8:59
19 John Owen 27:54.1 8:59
20 Darrin Harris 28:09.3 9:04
21 Jeffrey Brown 28:11.1 9:05
22 Joshua Brown 28:13.6 9:06
23 Ethan Kinkaid 28:14.7 9:06
24 Mike Daly 28:16.4 9:07
25 Pj Donovan 28:33.4 9:12
26 Steven Ramey 28:56.2 9:19
27 Landen Bach 29:52.9 9:38
28 Josh Bach 29:56.9 9:39
29 Adolfo Torres 30:17.1 9:45
30 Jeremiah Clary 31:35.0 10:10
31 Ethan Neece 31:51.3 10:16
32 Mathew Daly 31:56.9 10:17
33 Jeremy Smith 32:19.8 10:25
34 Greg Mitchell 33:12.8 10:42
35 Mason White 37:23.7 12:03
36 Vincent White 37:31.4 12:05
37 Chris White 37:32.2 12:05
38 Kevin Smith 38:51.4 12:31
39 Ron Foster 38:51.9 12:31
40 Keith Hutchinson 38:58.3 12:33
41 Thomas Rico 40:58.1 13:12
42 Bryan Hinote 46:54.1 15:06
43 Brandon Tulloh 46:54.7 15:06
44 Kevin Fooce 48:44.1 15:42
45 Rick Clark 50:27.7 16:15
46 Tony Young 53:13.3 17:08
47 Martin Hallett 54:00.2 17:23
48 Tim Debond 57:11.6 18:25
49 Brandan Hart 57:54.6 18:39
50 Michael Carroll 57:54.8 18:39

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Contessa Kennedy 21:52.6 7:03
2 Kalei Jordan 23:22.3 7:32
3 Josie Kroeger 24:56.9 8:02
4 Annmarie Ramey 25:00.7 8:04
5 Laura Kuhn 25:48.2 8:19
6 Callie Harmon 25:52.1 8:20
7 Sarah Snyder 27:45.3 8:57
8 Monica Thorne 27:50.7 8:58
9 Sarah Bocook 27:55.7 9:00
10 Sarah Wright 28:23.4 9:09
11 Kelli Kroeger 29:03.7 9:22
12 Macie Harris 29:04.4 9:22
13 Nancy Foster 29:20.3 9:27
14 Melissa Clevinger 30:56.0 9:58
15 Emily Moss 31:22.8 10:06
16 Jodi Mondy 32:02.3 10:19
17 Elizabeth Hayes 32:25.5 10:27
18 Kelli Cain 33:53.5 10:55
19 Kristen Atkins 34:20.9 11:04
20 Tami Lee Shamblin 34:54.8 11:15
21 Ashley Torres 34:56.5 11:15
22 Cynthia Harman 34:56.6 11:15
23 Tamara Buchanan 35:17.0 11:22
24 Kim White 37:18.8 12:01
25 Joanna Leith 37:53.7 12:12
26 Stacey Neece 38:34.2 12:25
27 Lexi Lane 38:53.3 12:32
28 Kate Owen 39:30.1 12:43
29 Caitlyn Cain 40:42.6 13:07
30 Becca McComas 41:28.2 13:21
31 Shannon Cooper 41:28.3 13:21
32 Anna Shockley 44:53.5 14:27
33 Melissa Chambers 46:08.8 14:52
34 Samantha Fooce 48:43.4 15:41
35 Marsha Wilson 49:58.4 16:06
36 Dauna Richmond 49:58.6 16:06
37 Kelsey Clark 50:28.1 16:15
38 Doretha Jenkins 51:15.2 16:30
39 Jessica Rhodes 51:59.0 16:44
40 Patty Young 53:13.1 17:08
41 Teresa Patterson 54:00.2 17:23
42 Lori Wyatt 54:18.1 17:29
43 Jeniffer McCoy 54:18.2 17:29
44 Angel Saunders 56:04.2 18:03
45 Jennifer Woodward 57:13.4 18:26
46 Dorothy Long 1:04:00.3 20:37
47 Crystal Long 1:04:00.5 20:37
48 Brenda Huff-Clark 1:04:19.7 20:43
49 Kathy Clark 1:04:21.3 20:43

SPONSORS